Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
BDS277Bedford School Boat Club CJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:47.3421st
James Holliday
BDS281Bedford School Boat Club DJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial08:25.0125th
Wilfred Barker
BDS292Bedford School Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial06:53.327th
Eero Martin
BDS352Bedford School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:28.037th
Calum Nanda
BDSBedford School Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Final B[5]--3rd
Eero Martin
BDSBedford School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Final B[4]07:11.915th
Calum Nanda

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
BDS6Bedford School Boat ClubJ15 8+Time Trial06:08.117th
Charlie McCutcheon
BDS92Bedford School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial06:27.987th
Archie Sellers
BDS96Bedford School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial06:57.9617th
Ethan Whitlock
BDS116Bedford School Boat ClubJ16 2nd 8+Time Trial06:25.517th
Daniel Lumley-wood
BDS171Bedford School Boat Club AJ16 8+Time Trial06:01.6112th
Harvey Toms
BDS186Bedford School Boat ClubCh 4xTime Trial06:02.189th
Lennart Roese
BDS273Bedford School Boat Club2nd 8+Time Trial06:08.489th
John Hopcroft
BDS380Bedford School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+Time Trial05:46.9817th
Alex English
BDSBedford School Boat ClubJ15 8+Semifinal A/B 1[6]06:37.026th
Charlie McCutcheon
BDSBedford School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 1[3]06:47.784th
Archie Sellers
BDSBedford School Boat Club AJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 2[7]06:43.576th
Harvey Toms
BDSBedford School Boat ClubCh 4xSemifinal A/B 2[2]06:18.146th
Lennart Roese
BDSBedford School Boat ClubJ15 8+Final B[7]06:34.695th
Charlie McCutcheon
BDSBedford School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Final B[4]06:48.822nd
Archie Sellers
BDSBedford School Boat ClubJ16 2nd 8+Final A[8]06:42.997th
Daniel Lumley-wood
BDSBedford School Boat Club AJ16 8+Final B[2]06:23.035th
Harvey Toms
BDSBedford School Boat ClubCh 4xFinal B[7]06:25.653rd
Lennart Roese
BDSBedford School Boat Club2nd 8+Final B[3]06:29.943rd
John Hopcroft
BDSBedford School Boat ClubNon-Ch 8+Final C[5]06:13.465th
Alex English

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
BDS22Bedford School Boat Club AJ16 4xTime Trial06:35.4717th
Harvey Toms
BDS92Bedford School Boat Club BCh 2-Time Trialdid not start
Lennart Roese
BDS101Bedford School Boat Club CCh 2-Time Trial07:22.5918th
George Whitcombe
BDS110Bedford School Boat Club ACh 2-Time Trial07:03.598th
Trent Abraham
BDSBedford School Boat Club ACh 2-Semifinal A/B 2[3]07:16.964th
Trent Abraham
BDSBedford School Boat Club ACh 2-Final B[5]07:12.101st
Trent Abraham