Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SES155St Edwards School Boat Club BJ15G 4+Time Trial07:45.689th
Scarlett Gibb
SES160St Edwards School Boat Club AJ15G 4+Time Trial07:34.554th
Jenifer Ellis
SES219St Edwards School Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Time Trial07:16.3714th
Alexandra Cantwell
SES280St Edwards School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:02.1410th
Paddy Smith
SES341St Edwards School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:29.018th
Euan English
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club BJ15G 4+Semifinal A/B 2[2]08:28.645th
Scarlett Gibb
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ15G 4+Semifinal A/B 2[5]08:00.143rd
Jenifer Ellis
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Final C[5]07:50.443rd
Alexandra Cantwell
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club BJ15G 4+Final B[3]08:30.585th
Scarlett Gibb
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ15G 4+Final A[7]07:57.023rd
Jenifer Ellis
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Final B[3]07:32.554th
Paddy Smith
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Final B[5]07:06.072nd
Euan English

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SES123St Edwards School Boat Club AJ16G 4+Time Trial07:11.992nd
Jessica McPhail
SES156St Edwards School Boat Club AJ16 8+Time Trial05:59.7010th
Arya Firake
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ16G 4+Semifinal A/B 1[5]07:38.771st
Jessica McPhail
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 1[7]06:15.174th
Arya Firake
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ16G 4+Final A[4]07:35.262nd
Jessica McPhail
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ16 8+Final B[5]06:18.841st
Arya Firake

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SES27St Edwards School Boat Club BJ16 4-Time Trial06:36.3215th
Arya Firake
SES46St Edwards School Boat Club AJ16 4-Time Trial07:03.9223rd
Anthony Mallett
SES153St Edwards School Boat Club AJ16G 2xTime Trial07:36.284th
Isabel Llabres Diaz
SES377St Edwards School Boat Club ACh4-Time Trial06:09.605th
Barnaby Singfield
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ16G 2xSemifinal A/B 2[5]07:57.393rd
Isabel Llabres Diaz
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club ACh4-Semifinal A/B 2[4]06:26.463rd
Barnaby Singfield
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club AJ16G 2xFinal A[2]07:49.354th
Isabel Llabres Diaz
SESSt Edwards School Boat Club ACh4-Final A[1]06:20.485th
Barnaby Singfield