Sat 09:30 - M30+, LM30+ Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RICRICM4001:27.6(1)02:57.7(1)04:30.0(1)06:08.4(1)
Benno den Teuling 01:30.101:32.301:38.434.0 spm
2.JUSJust Row It TeamM4001:31.2(2)03:03.9(2)04:36.8(2)06:10.2(2)+1.8
Raphaël RUBAN 01:32.701:32.901:33.534.5 spm
3.RFIFaroe IslandsM3001:33.0(3)03:07.2(3)04:41.4(3)06:14.0(3)+5.6
Magnus Madsen 01:34.201:34.201:32.729.2 spm
4.SUESuomenM4001:34.3(5)03:08.9(4)04:43.7(4)06:20.4(4)+12.0
Timo Pursiheimo 01:34.601:34.801:36.730.5 spm
5.SKUSkullerudM5001:34.7(7)03:10.1(6)04:46.1(5)06:20.8(5)+12.4
Kent Lennart Pettersson 01:35.401:36.001:34.734.2 spm
6.RFIFaroe IslandsM5001:33.9(4)03:10.5(7)04:46.6(7)06:21.4(6)+13.0
Toni Dam 01:36.601:36.101:34.834.7 spm
7.SKUSkullerud 1M4001:36.0(10)03:10.9(8)04:46.1(5)06:21.5(7)+13.1
Morten Ingar Hansen 01:34.901:35.201:35.433.3 spm
8.SKUSkullerud 2M4001:34.4(6)03:09.8(5)04:47.5(8)06:24.5(8)+16.1
Kim Andre Eriksen 01:35.401:37.701:37.033.2 spm
9.BRCBray RCM4001:37.0(14)03:14.4(11)04:51.7(11)06:27.6(9)+19.2
Ryan Corcoran 01:37.401:37.301:35.933.7 spm
9.PONPontosM4001:35.8(9)03:13.4(10)04:50.9(9)06:27.6(9)+19.2
Arjen Vollebregt 01:37.601:37.501:36.631.7 spm
11.HEMHemusM4001:36.9(12)03:14.8(12)04:52.5(12)06:27.9(11)+19.5
Esmoreit van Velde 01:37.901:37.701:35.433.2 spm
12.HOOHoopM3001:37.5(15)03:15.6(13)04:54.6(13)06:31.8(12)+23.4
Frank Verschoor 01:38.101:39.001:37.232.7 spm
13.CRMCR MinoLM3001:35.1(8)03:12.7(9)04:51.4(10)06:32.6(13)+24.2
Damian Alonso 01:37.601:38.701:41.236.2 spm
14.SPASpaarneM5001:37.7(16)03:17.7(17)04:57.8(15)06:36.5(14)+28.1
Arold de Vries 01:40.001:40.101:38.730.7 spm
15.RFIFaroe IslandsLM3001:36.0(10)03:16.8(14)04:57.6(14)06:36.7(15)+28.3
Bergur Jensen 01:40.801:40.801:39.034.2 spm
16.RFIFaroe IslandsLM4001:37.9(17)03:17.6(16)04:58.1(16)06:38.0(16)+29.6
Jens Dam 01:39.701:40.501:39.936.5 spm
17.DBUDinamo BucurestiM3001:40.0(23)03:20.2(20)05:01.3(18)06:41.5(17)+33.1
Simionov Tudor 01:40.201:41.101:40.128.0 spm
18.LAALaakM6001:38.9(20)03:19.9(19)05:01.4(19)06:42.3(18)+33.9
Pieter Meeuwisse 01:41.001:41.501:40.830.0 spm
19.ASQSaint-QuentinoisLM3001:37.9(17)03:16.9(15)04:59.9(17)06:42.9(19)+34.5
Etienne Deleau 01:39.001:43.001:43.133.0 spm
20.WEEWeesp 1M3001:40.1(24)03:22.0(22)05:04.5(21)06:46.8(20)+38.4
Jeroen Verbrugge 01:41.901:42.501:42.329.2 spm
21.ESCAESCC-ASAEC 1LM4001:40.6(25)03:22.3(23)05:04.7(22)06:47.0(21)+38.6
Jean-Sebastien Clesse 01:41.701:42.401:42.332.5 spm
22.WEEWeesp 3M3001:43.3(34)03:26.4(31)05:08.5(25)06:49.7(22)+41.3
Erwin Fokkinga 01:43.101:42.101:41.133.7 spm
23.RCBSRC Baja SpartacusLM3001:41.2(29)03:24.7(27)05:09.3(28)06:50.0(23)+41.6
János Cselinácz 
24.CERCN de Soisy sur SeineM5501:39.7(21)03:23.9(25)05:08.7(27)06:50.7(24)+42.3
Pierrick Moscatello 01:44.201:44.801:42.028.5 spm
25.KSIKSI StartM4001:36.9(12)03:17.7(17)05:03.5(20)06:51.0(25)+42.6
Michal Blach 01:40.801:45.801:47.632.0 spm
26.AEWAengwirdenLM5501:41.8(30)03:24.4(26)05:07.6(24)06:51.8(26)+43.4
Frans van der Steen 01:42.601:43.201:44.238.7 spm
27.ESCAESCC-ASAEC 2LM4001:40.7(26)03:22.6(24)05:08.6(26)06:53.4(27)+45.0
John Cotter Anton 01:41.901:46.001:44.831.7 spm
28.RCSRC SaintaisLM6001:42.4(32)03:25.7(30)05:09.9(30)06:53.6(28)+45.2
Gérard Le Flohic 01:43.301:44.201:43.836.5 spm
29.IJSIJsselM4001:37.9(17)03:21.5(21)05:06.9(23)06:53.9(29)+45.5
Evert Haverkamp 01:43.601:45.401:47.032.9 spm
30.KETKettwiger RGM6001:41.1(27)03:25.2(28)05:09.6(29)06:54.8(30)+46.4
Heiner Tieben 01:44.101:44.401:45.334.5 spm
31.LEYLeytheLM5001:41.9(31)03:25.3(29)05:10.1(31)06:55.0(31)+46.6
Huub Nijs 01:43.401:44.801:45.031.2 spm
32.PAMPampusM5501:39.8(22)03:27.1(32)05:14.8(36)06:55.8(32)+47.4
Dick Verbeek 01:47.301:47.701:41.029.0 spm
33.EPTÉcole PolytechniqueLM5501:44.2(36)03:28.0(34)05:12.3(32)06:56.1(33)+47.7
Patrick MIGNEAUX 01:43.801:44.301:43.830.5 spm
34.LEYLeytheM5001:43.8(35)03:27.7(33)05:12.5(33)06:57.2(34)+48.8
Maarten Keuzenkamp 01:43.901:44.801:44.733.0 spm
35.KKEKK EskimaM5001:44.7(38)03:29.8(36)05:14.5(34)06:59.5(35)+51.1
Magnus von Schenck 01:45.101:44.701:45.029.8 spm
36.LAALaakLM4001:42.4(32)03:28.1(35)05:14.7(35)07:00.8(36)+52.4
Thomas Kemmere 01:45.701:46.601:46.131.7 spm
37.RASRaspas AEM5501:44.3(37)03:31.3(37)05:19.4(37)07:06.1(37)+57.7
Santiago Sanchez Martinez 01:47.001:48.101:46.832.5 spm
38.AMEAmenophis 1M5001:46.8(43)03:34.3(41)05:23.0(41)07:07.9(38)+59.5
Rolf Boers 01:47.501:48.701:44.929.7 spm
39.THYThyroM3001:45.1(39)03:32.5(39)05:21.4(38)07:08.7(39)+1:00.3
Jacob Hart 01:47.401:48.901:47.328.3 spm
40.THYThyroM4001:45.1(39)03:33.8(40)05:21.4(38)07:09.1(40)+1:00.7
Sjef Burink 01:48.701:47.601:47.832.0 spm
41.GMPLa Grande Motte PonantM3001:45.3(41)03:31.8(38)05:21.9(40)07:11.5(41)+1:03.1
pierre stéphane Montagnon 01:46.501:50.101:49.628.3 spm
42.CDGCL du GouëtM4001:47.6(45)03:36.9(45)05:26.4(42)07:12.7(42)+1:04.3
Stephane Richeux 01:49.301:49.501:46.430.0 spm
43.CDGCL du GouëtLM6501:47.3(44)03:35.7(43)05:26.9(43)07:16.3(43)+1:07.9
ALAIN MANGIN 01:48.401:51.201:49.429.7 spm
44.AOBAO BucM4001:48.4(46)03:38.0(46)05:30.6(46)07:18.4(44)+1:10.0
Xavier Malinowski 01:49.601:52.601:47.728.0 spm
45.AMEAmenophisLM5501:48.4(46)03:38.0(46)05:28.3(44)07:19.4(45)+1:11.0
Carel Doreleijers 01:49.601:50.301:51.137.7 spm
46.WEEWeesp 2M3001:46.4(42)03:35.9(44)05:30.1(45)07:25.4(46)+1:17.0
Thijmen Beekhuizen 01:49.501:54.201:55.328.5 spm
47.ROFRoforeningen KVIKM3001:41.1(27)03:34.9(42)05:33.1(47)07:28.1(47)+1:19.7
Mark van Herk 01:53.801:58.201:54.932.3 spm
48.BEABeatrixM6501:53.6(51)03:46.0(51)05:38.3(48)07:29.1(48)+1:20.7
Robin Sterk 01:52.401:52.301:50.728.0 spm
49.RASRaspas AEM6001:52.3(50)03:45.5(48)05:38.8(49)07:30.5(49)+1:22.1
Rafael Hidalgo Garrucho 01:53.201:53.301:51.731.0 spm
50.TCSThe Core SabaudiaLM5001:51.0(48)03:45.8(50)05:43.1(51)07:34.3(50)+1:25.9
fabrizio maniscalco 01:54.801:57.301:51.329.5 spm
51.AMEAmenophis 2M5001:51.0(48)03:45.5(48)05:40.9(50)07:36.9(51)+1:28.5
Jan Peter de Leeuw 01:54.501:55.401:56.029.0 spm
52.AOBAO BucLM5501:56.5(53)03:53.4(52)05:50.7(52)07:45.8(52)+1:37.4
Maurice Robert 01:56.901:57.301:55.127.7 spm
53.AOBAO Buc 2M6002:00.5(55)04:00.1(54)05:58.9(54)07:52.7(53)+1:44.3
Jean-Baptiste Ladire 01:59.601:58.801:53.927.7 spm
54.CDGCL du GouëtM5501:56.3(52)03:56.9(53)05:54.0(53)07:53.5(54)+1:45.1
Laurent Pilon 02:00.601:57.101:59.528.2 spm
55.AOBAO Buc 3LM6002:00.2(54)04:00.2(55)05:59.6(55)07:58.2(55)+1:49.8
Jean-Paul Bizeau 02:00.001:59.401:58.628.5 spm
56.AOBAO BucLM6502:03.5(56)04:10.3(56)06:16.5(56)08:18.1(56)+2:09.7
Gérard Cattiaux 02:06.802:06.202:01.529.0 spm
57.AOBAO Buc 1LM6002:07.8(57)04:13.4(57)06:19.7(57)08:26.8(57)+2:18.4
Philippe Ernest 02:05.602:06.302:07.227.2 spm
58.AOBAO Buc 1M6002:13.2(59)04:28.0(59)06:44.6(59)08:49.3(58)+2:40.9
Patrice Chagot 02:14.802:16.602:04.727.2 spm
59.AOBAO BucLM7002:09.6(58)04:26.2(58)06:42.7(58)08:51.9(59)+2:43.5
Xavier Guillaume 02:16.602:16.502:09.330.5 spm