SB Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.THEThêta 601:28.1(2)02:58.2(1)04:27.7(1)05:55.5(1)
Sander de Graaf 01:30.101:29.501:27.734.2 spm
2.PROProteus01:28.5(3)02:58.8(2)04:29.4(3)05:59.8(2)+4.3
Steven Coevert 01:30.301:30.601:30.434.7 spm
3.LAGLaga 701:29.4(4)02:59.2(3)04:28.7(2)06:01.6(3)+6.1
Flavio Garrisi 01:29.801:29.501:32.935.5 spm
4.GYAGyas 201:31.9(10)03:04.6(8)04:37.8(8)06:08.2(4)+12.7
Tijmen Mennink 01:32.701:33.201:30.334.0 spm
5.PXLPXL Roeiteam01:27.4(1)02:59.9(4)04:35.1(4)06:08.3(5)+12.8
Ward Lemmelijn 01:32.501:35.201:33.232.9 spm
6.GYAGyas 101:31.9(10)03:04.5(7)04:37.2(5)06:08.7(6)+13.2
Luuk Adema 01:32.601:32.701:31.432.0 spm
7.EUREuros 201:31.0(6)03:04.1(5)04:37.7(6)06:09.6(7)+14.1
Steven Hoogeveen 01:33.101:33.601:31.933.7 spm
8.SKASkadi 101:32.0(12)03:05.7(13)04:38.9(10)06:09.7(8)+14.2
Sjoerd Hutter 01:33.701:33.201:30.733.0 spm
9.TRITriton 301:31.6(8)03:04.4(6)04:37.7(6)06:10.0(9)+14.5
Jakub Grabmuller 01:32.801:33.301:32.338.2 spm
10.AEGAegir 1001:33.4(20)03:06.1(15)04:38.2(9)06:11.5(10)+16.0
Melvin Twellaar 01:32.701:32.101:33.334.5 spm
11.ASOAsopos01:31.8(9)03:05.2(9)04:39.4(12)06:12.1(11)+16.6
Mathijs Berkhout 01:33.401:34.201:32.833.7 spm
12.SAUSaurus01:32.3(14)03:06.4(17)04:41.0(15)06:12.4(12)+16.9
Camiel Coolen 01:34.101:34.601:31.533.2 spm
13.LAGLaga 601:32.8(18)03:06.1(15)04:39.4(12)06:13.0(13)+17.5
Fabian Driessen 01:33.301:33.301:33.533.2 spm
14.LAGLaga 1601:32.2(13)03:05.4(10)04:39.0(11)06:13.1(14)+17.6
Daan Vos de Wael 01:33.201:33.601:34.133.5 spm
15.THEThêta 101:33.7(24)03:07.6(20)04:40.7(14)06:13.8(15)+18.3
Guido de Ruiter 01:33.901:33.101:33.135.0 spm
16.SKASkadi 301:33.4(20)03:07.9(22)04:42.7(19)06:16.0(16)+20.5
Nicholas Akerboom 01:34.501:34.801:33.332.5 spm
16.AEGAegir 301:32.7(17)03:07.1(19)04:43.3(21)06:16.0(16)+20.5
Joram van Daal 01:34.401:36.201:32.736.2 spm
18.LAGLaga 1201:33.8(26)03:08.0(23)04:42.4(18)06:16.7(18)+21.2
Casper Mulder 01:34.201:34.401:34.333.0 spm
19.SPASpaarne01:31.3(7)03:05.4(10)04:41.0(15)06:17.2(19)+21.7
Noud Scholten 01:34.101:35.601:36.233.0 spm
20.AEGAegir 201:32.4(15)03:07.0(18)04:42.7(19)06:17.8(20)+22.3
Bastian Bergsma 01:34.601:35.701:35.234.7 spm
21.LAGLaga 1001:33.4(20)03:07.6(20)04:44.1(23)06:18.2(21)+22.7
Lars Lipman 01:34.201:36.501:34.332.5 spm
22.SKASkadi 201:34.9(35)03:10.6(32)04:46.3(30)06:18.3(22)+22.8
Pieter Dikken 01:35.701:35.701:31.932.5 spm
23.SKOSkøll 201:34.7(33)03:09.8(28)04:44.8(26)06:18.4(23)+22.9
Tom Weel 01:35.101:35.001:33.632.2 spm
24.SKOSkøll 301:34.2(27)03:09.7(27)04:44.7(25)06:18.7(24)+23.2
Rob Klaver 01:35.501:35.001:34.135.0 spm
25.GYAGyas 301:33.5(23)03:08.8(25)04:46.0(29)06:19.4(25)+23.9
Joost de Goede 01:35.301:37.201:33.434.5 spm
26.VIDVidar 201:35.2(36)03:11.3(34)04:46.5(31)06:19.5(26)+24.0
Stan Dings 01:36.101:35.201:32.933.5 spm
27.SUBSub Rosa BC01:32.6(16)03:06.0(14)04:41.2(17)06:19.6(27)+24.1
Willem de Bruijn 01:33.401:35.201:38.435.8 spm
28.GYAGyas 401:34.6(31)03:09.9(29)04:45.7(28)06:22.3(28)+26.8
Niels Kruk 01:35.301:35.801:36.633.2 spm
28.LAGLaga 1101:36.1(45)03:13.1(45)04:50.0(45)06:22.3(28)+26.8
Edwin van der Maarel 01:37.001:36.901:32.332.2 spm
30.AEGAegir 101:30.5(5)03:05.6(12)04:45.6(27)06:22.4(30)+26.9
Ben Bakker 01:35.101:40.001:36.837.5 spm
31.LAGLaga 301:35.4(40)03:11.8(40)04:47.5(35)06:22.7(31)+27.2
Luke Borst 01:36.401:35.701:35.230.7 spm
31.LAGLaga 201:32.9(19)03:08.6(24)04:43.7(22)06:22.7(31)+27.2
Bastiaan Bogers 01:35.701:35.101:38.932.8 spm
33.VIDVidar 301:35.3(39)03:11.6(38)04:47.4(34)06:23.0(33)+27.5
Koen van den Bosch 01:36.301:35.801:35.631.5 spm
34.SKASkadi 501:35.9(43)03:12.3(43)04:48.4(38)06:23.2(34)+27.7
Sander Goossens 01:36.401:36.101:34.832.5 spm
34.THEThêta 201:35.4(40)03:11.9(41)04:48.1(36)06:23.2(34)+27.7
Jesse van Welzenes 01:36.501:36.201:35.034.5 spm
36.THEThêta 301:33.7(24)03:10.1(30)04:46.5(31)06:23.6(36)+28.1
Pelle Krol 01:36.401:36.401:37.032.8 spm
37.EUREuros 101:35.2(36)03:11.3(34)04:48.6(40)06:23.7(37)+28.2
Maarten Gijsbert Poirot 01:36.101:37.301:35.131.5 spm
37.AEGAegir 601:34.2(27)03:09.2(26)04:44.4(24)06:23.7(37)+28.2
Bas Fluitman 01:35.001:35.201:39.434.5 spm
39.LAGLaga 1501:34.6(31)03:12.1(42)04:49.5(44)06:23.9(39)+28.4
Rik Verboeket 01:37.501:37.401:34.432.5 spm
40.LAGLaga 1301:35.9(43)03:12.4(44)04:49.2(43)06:24.1(40)+28.6
Gijs Steggink 01:36.501:36.801:35.029.5 spm
41.LAGLaga 801:35.5(42)03:11.6(38)04:48.1(36)06:24.8(41)+29.3
Robert Garschagen 01:36.101:36.501:36.734.2 spm
42.LEYLeythe01:36.7(49)03:13.4(46)04:50.3(46)06:25.5(42)+30.0
Finn Florijn 01:36.701:36.901:35.332.2 spm
43.VIDVidar 101:34.8(34)03:10.8(33)04:47.3(33)06:26.1(43)+30.6
Niek van Limbergen 01:36.001:36.501:38.934.5 spm
44.SKASkadi 401:35.2(36)03:11.5(37)04:49.0(41)06:26.2(44)+30.7
Ruben van Streun 01:36.301:37.501:37.234.3 spm
45.AEGAegir 801:34.5(30)03:11.4(36)04:48.4(38)06:26.5(45)+31.0
Yannic Hoeksma 01:36.901:37.001:38.036.0 spm
46.LAGLaga 901:34.2(27)03:10.4(31)04:49.0(41)06:26.6(46)+31.1
Jochem van der Ham 01:36.201:38.601:37.731.7 spm
47.LAGLaga 401:36.4(46)03:14.0(48)04:51.2(48)06:27.0(47)+31.5
Sietse de Vilder 01:37.601:37.201:35.731.2 spm
48.SKOSkøll 401:36.9(51)03:13.8(47)04:50.7(47)06:28.3(48)+32.8
David Bordewijk 01:36.901:36.901:37.635.8 spm
48.LAGLaga 501:37.6(58)03:14.8(50)04:51.9(50)06:28.3(48)+32.8
Wytze de Vries 01:37.201:37.101:36.432.5 spm
50.SKOSkøll 101:37.6(58)03:15.8(53)04:54.8(51)06:29.3(50)+33.8
Joram Nottrot 01:38.201:39.001:34.636.5 spm
50.SKOSkøll 601:38.3(63)03:17.0(58)04:54.9(52)06:29.3(50)+33.8
Martijn Jong 01:38.701:37.901:34.533.7 spm
52.SKASkadi 801:37.8(60)03:17.0(58)04:55.6(55)06:30.3(52)+34.8
Bram Meijer 01:39.201:38.601:34.832.7 spm
53.LAGLaga 101:37.1(53)03:14.6(49)04:51.7(49)06:31.0(53)+35.5
Jelle Ammerlaan 01:37.501:37.101:39.431.3 spm
54.SKOSkøll 801:36.6(48)03:16.5(57)04:56.8(60)06:31.1(54)+35.6
Michiel Moerman 01:39.901:40.301:34.334.9 spm
55.THEThêta 501:36.9(51)03:16.3(56)04:55.1(53)06:31.6(55)+36.1
Ruben Sikkema 01:39.401:38.801:36.533.2 spm
56.SKASkadi 601:38.2(62)03:17.5(62)04:56.4(58)06:33.0(56)+37.5
Matthijs Freund 01:39.301:38.901:36.633.7 spm
57.THEThêta 401:37.1(53)03:15.7(52)04:55.2(54)06:34.9(57)+39.4
Robert Tiemeijer 01:38.601:39.501:39.632.0 spm
58.LAGLaga 1401:37.2(55)03:15.9(55)04:56.1(57)06:35.4(58)+39.9
Youri Ursem 01:38.701:40.201:39.332.7 spm
59.SKASkadi 901:37.5(56)03:17.1(61)04:57.0(61)06:35.6(59)+40.1
Sven Dogger 01:39.601:39.901:38.731.5 spm
60.SKASkadi 701:37.5(56)03:17.0(58)04:57.5(62)06:36.0(60)+40.5
Sebastiaan Pach 01:39.501:40.501:38.634.2 spm
61.TROTromp01:36.4(46)03:15.1(51)04:55.7(56)06:36.3(61)+40.8
Lucas Hofman 01:38.701:40.601:40.532.2 spm
62.AEGAegir 901:36.7(49)03:15.8(53)04:56.5(59)06:40.7(62)+45.2
Maarten Diepeveen 01:39.101:40.701:44.339.8 spm
62.SKOSkøll 501:37.9(61)03:18.0(63)04:58.4(63)06:40.7(62)+45.2
Noud van Maanen 01:40.101:40.401:42.233.0 spm
64.WEEWeesp01:44.8(64)03:34.6(64)05:26.7(64)07:23.2(64)+1:27.7
David van der Zande 01:49.801:52.101:56.430.2 spm
TRITriton 1------did not finish
Thomas van Olderen