SB

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.THEThêta 601:28,1(2)02:58,2(1)04:27,7(1)05:55,5(1)
Sander de Graaf 01:30,101:29,501:27,734.2 spm
2.PROProteus01:28,5(3)02:58,8(2)04:29,4(3)05:59,8(2)+4,3
Steven Coevert 01:30,301:30,601:30,434.7 spm
3.LAGLaga 701:29,4(4)02:59,2(3)04:28,7(2)06:01,6(3)+6,1
Flavio Garrisi 01:29,801:29,501:32,935.5 spm
4.GYAGyas 201:31,9(10)03:04,6(8)04:37,8(8)06:08,2(4)+12,7
Tijmen Mennink 01:32,701:33,201:30,334.0 spm
5.PXLPXL Roeiteam01:27,4(1)02:59,9(4)04:35,1(4)06:08,3(5)+12,8
Ward Lemmelijn 01:32,501:35,201:33,232.9 spm
6.GYAGyas 101:31,9(10)03:04,5(7)04:37,2(5)06:08,7(6)+13,2
Luuk Adema 01:32,601:32,701:31,432.0 spm
7.EUREuros 201:31,0(6)03:04,1(5)04:37,7(6)06:09,6(7)+14,1
Steven Hoogeveen 01:33,101:33,601:31,933.7 spm
8.SKASkadi 101:32,0(12)03:05,7(13)04:38,9(10)06:09,7(8)+14,2
Sjoerd Hutter 01:33,701:33,201:30,733.0 spm
9.TRITriton 301:31,6(8)03:04,4(6)04:37,7(6)06:10,0(9)+14,5
Jakub Grabmuller 01:32,801:33,301:32,338.2 spm
10.AEGAegir 1001:33,4(20)03:06,1(15)04:38,2(9)06:11,5(10)+16,0
Melvin Twellaar 01:32,701:32,101:33,334.5 spm
11.ASOAsopos01:31,8(9)03:05,2(9)04:39,4(12)06:12,1(11)+16,6
Mathijs Berkhout 01:33,401:34,201:32,833.7 spm
12.SAUSaurus01:32,3(14)03:06,4(17)04:41,0(15)06:12,4(12)+16,9
Camiel Coolen 01:34,101:34,601:31,533.2 spm
13.LAGLaga 601:32,8(18)03:06,1(15)04:39,4(12)06:13,0(13)+17,5
Fabian Driessen 01:33,301:33,301:33,533.2 spm
14.LAGLaga 1601:32,2(13)03:05,4(10)04:39,0(11)06:13,1(14)+17,6
Daan Vos de Wael 01:33,201:33,601:34,133.5 spm
15.THEThêta 101:33,7(24)03:07,6(20)04:40,7(14)06:13,8(15)+18,3
Guido de Ruiter 01:33,901:33,101:33,135.0 spm
16.SKASkadi 301:33,4(20)03:07,9(22)04:42,7(19)06:16,0(16)+20,5
Nicholas Akerboom 01:34,501:34,801:33,332.5 spm
16.AEGAegir 301:32,7(17)03:07,1(19)04:43,3(21)06:16,0(16)+20,5
Joram van Daal 01:34,401:36,201:32,736.2 spm
18.LAGLaga 1201:33,8(26)03:08,0(23)04:42,4(18)06:16,7(18)+21,2
Casper Mulder 01:34,201:34,401:34,333.0 spm
19.SPASpaarne01:31,3(7)03:05,4(10)04:41,0(15)06:17,2(19)+21,7
Noud Scholten 01:34,101:35,601:36,233.0 spm
20.AEGAegir 201:32,4(15)03:07,0(18)04:42,7(19)06:17,8(20)+22,3
Bastian Bergsma 01:34,601:35,701:35,234.7 spm
21.LAGLaga 1001:33,4(20)03:07,6(20)04:44,1(23)06:18,2(21)+22,7
Lars Lipman 01:34,201:36,501:34,332.5 spm
22.SKASkadi 201:34,9(35)03:10,6(32)04:46,3(30)06:18,3(22)+22,8
Pieter Dikken 01:35,701:35,701:31,932.5 spm
23.SKOSkøll 201:34,7(33)03:09,8(28)04:44,8(26)06:18,4(23)+22,9
Tom Weel 01:35,101:35,001:33,632.2 spm
24.SKOSkøll 301:34,2(27)03:09,7(27)04:44,7(25)06:18,7(24)+23,2
Rob Klaver 01:35,501:35,001:34,135.0 spm
25.GYAGyas 301:33,5(23)03:08,8(25)04:46,0(29)06:19,4(25)+23,9
Joost de Goede 01:35,301:37,201:33,434.5 spm
26.VIDVidar 201:35,2(36)03:11,3(34)04:46,5(31)06:19,5(26)+24,0
Stan Dings 01:36,101:35,201:32,933.5 spm
27.SUBSub Rosa BC01:32,6(16)03:06,0(14)04:41,2(17)06:19,6(27)+24,1
Willem de Bruijn 01:33,401:35,201:38,435.8 spm
28.GYAGyas 401:34,6(31)03:09,9(29)04:45,7(28)06:22,3(28)+26,8
Niels Kruk 01:35,301:35,801:36,633.2 spm
28.LAGLaga 1101:36,1(45)03:13,1(45)04:50,0(45)06:22,3(28)+26,8
Edwin van der Maarel 01:37,001:36,901:32,332.2 spm
30.AEGAegir 101:30,5(5)03:05,6(12)04:45,6(27)06:22,4(30)+26,9
Ben Bakker 01:35,101:40,001:36,837.5 spm
31.LAGLaga 301:35,4(40)03:11,8(40)04:47,5(35)06:22,7(31)+27,2
Luke Borst 01:36,401:35,701:35,230.7 spm
31.LAGLaga 201:32,9(19)03:08,6(24)04:43,7(22)06:22,7(31)+27,2
Bastiaan Bogers 01:35,701:35,101:38,932.8 spm
33.VIDVidar 301:35,3(39)03:11,6(38)04:47,4(34)06:23,0(33)+27,5
Koen van den Bosch 01:36,301:35,801:35,631.5 spm
34.SKASkadi 501:35,9(43)03:12,3(43)04:48,4(38)06:23,2(34)+27,7
Sander Goossens 01:36,401:36,101:34,832.5 spm
34.THEThêta 201:35,4(40)03:11,9(41)04:48,1(36)06:23,2(34)+27,7
Jesse van Welzenes 01:36,501:36,201:35,034.5 spm
36.THEThêta 301:33,7(24)03:10,1(30)04:46,5(31)06:23,6(36)+28,1
Pelle Krol 01:36,401:36,401:37,032.8 spm
37.EUREuros 101:35,2(36)03:11,3(34)04:48,6(40)06:23,7(37)+28,2
Maarten Gijsbert Poirot 01:36,101:37,301:35,131.5 spm
37.AEGAegir 601:34,2(27)03:09,2(26)04:44,4(24)06:23,7(37)+28,2
Bas Fluitman 01:35,001:35,201:39,434.5 spm
39.LAGLaga 1501:34,6(31)03:12,1(42)04:49,5(44)06:23,9(39)+28,4
Rik Verboeket 01:37,501:37,401:34,432.5 spm
40.LAGLaga 1301:35,9(43)03:12,4(44)04:49,2(43)06:24,1(40)+28,6
Gijs Steggink 01:36,501:36,801:35,029.5 spm
41.LAGLaga 801:35,5(42)03:11,6(38)04:48,1(36)06:24,8(41)+29,3
Robert Garschagen 01:36,101:36,501:36,734.2 spm
42.LEYLeythe01:36,7(49)03:13,4(46)04:50,3(46)06:25,5(42)+30,0
Finn Florijn 01:36,701:36,901:35,332.2 spm
43.VIDVidar 101:34,8(34)03:10,8(33)04:47,3(33)06:26,1(43)+30,6
Niek van Limbergen 01:36,001:36,501:38,934.5 spm
44.SKASkadi 401:35,2(36)03:11,5(37)04:49,0(41)06:26,2(44)+30,7
Ruben van Streun 01:36,301:37,501:37,234.3 spm
45.AEGAegir 801:34,5(30)03:11,4(36)04:48,4(38)06:26,5(45)+31,0
Yannic Hoeksma 01:36,901:37,001:38,036.0 spm
46.LAGLaga 901:34,2(27)03:10,4(31)04:49,0(41)06:26,6(46)+31,1
Jochem van der Ham 01:36,201:38,601:37,731.7 spm
47.LAGLaga 401:36,4(46)03:14,0(48)04:51,2(48)06:27,0(47)+31,5
Sietse de Vilder 01:37,601:37,201:35,731.2 spm
48.SKOSkøll 401:36,9(51)03:13,8(47)04:50,7(47)06:28,3(48)+32,8
David Bordewijk 01:36,901:36,901:37,635.8 spm
48.LAGLaga 501:37,6(58)03:14,8(50)04:51,9(50)06:28,3(48)+32,8
Wytze de Vries 01:37,201:37,101:36,432.5 spm
50.SKOSkøll 101:37,6(58)03:15,8(53)04:54,8(51)06:29,3(50)+33,8
Joram Nottrot 01:38,201:39,001:34,636.5 spm
50.SKOSkøll 601:38,3(63)03:17,0(58)04:54,9(52)06:29,3(50)+33,8
Martijn Jong 01:38,701:37,901:34,533.7 spm
52.SKASkadi 801:37,8(60)03:17,0(58)04:55,6(55)06:30,3(52)+34,8
Bram Meijer 01:39,201:38,601:34,832.7 spm
53.LAGLaga 101:37,1(53)03:14,6(49)04:51,7(49)06:31,0(53)+35,5
Jelle Ammerlaan 01:37,501:37,101:39,431.3 spm
54.SKOSkøll 801:36,6(48)03:16,5(57)04:56,8(60)06:31,1(54)+35,6
Michiel Moerman 01:39,901:40,301:34,334.9 spm
55.THEThêta 501:36,9(51)03:16,3(56)04:55,1(53)06:31,6(55)+36,1
Ruben Sikkema 01:39,401:38,801:36,533.2 spm
56.SKASkadi 601:38,2(62)03:17,5(62)04:56,4(58)06:33,0(56)+37,5
Matthijs Freund 01:39,301:38,901:36,633.7 spm
57.THEThêta 401:37,1(53)03:15,7(52)04:55,2(54)06:34,9(57)+39,4
Robert Tiemeijer 01:38,601:39,501:39,632.0 spm
58.LAGLaga 1401:37,2(55)03:15,9(55)04:56,1(57)06:35,4(58)+39,9
Youri Ursem 01:38,701:40,201:39,332.7 spm
59.SKASkadi 901:37,5(56)03:17,1(61)04:57,0(61)06:35,6(59)+40,1
Sven Dogger 01:39,601:39,901:38,731.5 spm
60.SKASkadi 701:37,5(56)03:17,0(58)04:57,5(62)06:36,0(60)+40,5
Sebastiaan Pach 01:39,501:40,501:38,634.2 spm
61.TROTromp01:36,4(46)03:15,1(51)04:55,7(56)06:36,3(61)+40,8
Lucas Hofman 01:38,701:40,601:40,532.2 spm
62.AEGAegir 901:36,7(49)03:15,8(53)04:56,5(59)06:40,7(62)+45,2
Maarten Diepeveen 01:39,101:40,701:44,339.8 spm
62.SKOSkøll 501:37,9(61)03:18,0(63)04:58,4(63)06:40,7(62)+45,2
Noud van Maanen 01:40,101:40,401:42,233.0 spm
64.WEEWeesp01:44,8(64)03:34,6(64)05:26,7(64)07:23,2(64)+1:27,7
David van der Zande 01:49,801:52,101:56,430.2 spm
TRITriton 1------did not finish
Thomas van Olderen