M18

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RICRIC 101:46,8(1)03:35,9(1)05:25,7(1)07:14,1(1)
Jessy Vermeer 01:49,101:49,801:48,534.5 spm
2.LAALaak01:49,3(2)03:39,5(3)05:29,2(3)07:16,5(2)+2,4
Benthe Boonstra 01:50,201:49,701:47,330.7 spm
3.RUYRuyter01:49,3(2)03:38,6(2)05:28,1(2)07:23,3(3)+9,2
Tanisha Franke 01:49,301:49,501:55,231.0 spm
4.DDSDDS 101:49,6(5)03:41,6(4)05:33,2(4)07:24,0(4)+9,9
Veronique van der Borg 01:52,001:51,601:50,932.0 spm
5.WILWillem III 301:50,1(7)03:42,3(5)05:34,6(5)07:25,5(5)+11,4
Fien van Westreenen 01:52,201:52,301:50,934.0 spm
6.TROTromp 101:51,5(10)03:43,4(7)05:36,5(6)07:28,5(6)+14,4
Susan Temming 01:51,901:53,101:51,932.5 spm
7.SALSalland01:50,7(9)03:42,9(6)05:36,7(7)07:28,6(7)+14,5
Femke Paulis 01:52,201:53,801:51,937.7 spm
8.ROORoosendaalse 101:49,5(4)03:44,6(8)05:40,6(8)07:36,1(8)+22,0
Janey van As 01:55,101:56,001:55,628.7 spm
9.ROORoosendaalse 201:52,0(11)03:47,0(10)05:43,2(9)07:37,4(9)+23,3
Lieve Nijland 01:55,001:56,201:54,331.5 spm
10.WETWetterwille01:49,7(6)03:45,3(9)05:44,1(10)07:39,3(10)+25,2
Alyde Bles 01:55,601:58,801:55,333.0 spm
11.ALKAlkmaarsche 301:55,4(14)03:50,5(12)05:47,4(11)07:45,8(11)+31,7
Zarah Haan 01:55,101:56,901:58,332.0 spm
12.OSSOssa01:50,3(8)03:48,4(11)05:48,2(12)07:49,8(12)+35,7
Marit Bak 01:58,101:59,802:01,633.0 spm
13.NAANaarden01:53,4(12)03:53,9(14)05:53,1(13)07:50,7(13)+36,6
Emma Tros 02:00,501:59,201:57,634.2 spm
14.TROTromp 301:59,3(20)03:57,9(18)05:56,1(16)07:51,0(14)+36,9
Mare Schulten 01:58,601:58,201:54,831.3 spm
15.RICRIC 201:54,6(13)03:52,6(13)05:53,4(14)07:52,5(15)+38,4
Wies Westbroek 01:58,002:00,801:59,233.5 spm
16.MAAMaas01:57,0(16)03:55,2(15)05:53,9(15)07:52,6(16)+38,5
Annemijn de Kleer 01:58,201:58,701:58,631.2 spm
17.ALKAlkmaarsche 201:58,0(17)03:57,2(17)05:58,0(17)07:59,3(17)+45,2
Femke Metz 01:59,202:00,802:01,431.8 spm
18.ALKAlkmaarsche 102:00,9(21)04:01,5(21)06:02,4(20)08:02,0(18)+47,9
Emma Spaargaren 02:00,602:00,901:59,731.5 spm
19.NAUNautilus02:00,9(21)04:01,7(22)06:03,6(22)08:04,3(19)+50,2
Fleur van Dijk 02:00,802:01,902:00,730.8 spm
20.WILWillem III 101:58,2(18)03:58,5(19)06:02,0(19)08:05,5(20)+51,4
Charlotte Russel 02:00,302:03,502:03,533.2 spm
21.WILWillem III 501:55,7(15)03:56,5(16)06:03,3(21)08:08,4(21)+54,3
Jet Zandbergen 02:00,802:06,802:05,232.2 spm
22.ALPAlphen01:58,3(19)03:58,6(20)06:00,0(18)08:10,5(22)+56,4
Roos Hesseling 02:00,302:01,402:10,530.5 spm
23.DDSDDS 202:01,6(23)04:09,3(23)06:21,8(23)08:36,3(23)+1:22,2
Evianne Gort 02:07,702:12,502:14,632.2 spm