LSB

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKOSkøll 201:33,6(1)03:08,2(1)04:41,8(1)06:15,5(1)
Obbe Tibben 01:34,601:33,601:33,736.5 spm
2.SKASkadi 101:35,1(3)03:10,9(3)04:46,4(2)06:19,7(2)+4,2
Leander Geschiere 01:35,801:35,501:33,432.2 spm
3.LAGLaga01:35,6(4)03:12,2(4)04:48,7(3)06:25,7(3)+10,2
Friso Topper 01:36,601:36,501:37,134.2 spm
4.VIDVidar01:34,4(2)03:10,2(2)04:48,7(3)06:27,9(4)+12,4
Max Menten 01:35,801:38,501:39,233.2 spm
5.SKOSkøll 101:38,3(10)03:16,2(8)04:54,0(7)06:30,5(5)+15,0
David Kampman 01:37,901:37,801:36,536.0 spm
6.PROProteus01:37,5(6)03:15,3(5)04:52,7(5)06:30,6(6)+15,1
Keenan Schuck 01:37,801:37,401:37,937.3 spm
7.SKASkadi 301:38,2(9)03:16,1(7)04:53,7(6)06:30,9(7)+15,4
Yannick ter Heerdt 01:37,901:37,601:37,135.5 spm
8.TRITriton 101:37,9(7)03:16,2(8)04:54,6(8)06:33,0(8)+17,5
Lay de Jong 01:38,301:38,401:38,436.0 spm
9.TRITriton 301:38,4(11)03:17,1(10)04:56,5(9)06:36,4(9)+20,9
Melle le Fevre 01:38,701:39,401:40,037.3 spm
10.TRITriton 201:36,9(5)03:15,5(6)04:56,6(10)06:36,9(10)+21,4
Ben van Brussel 01:38,601:41,101:40,335.5 spm
11.SKASkadi 201:37,9(7)03:18,1(11)04:58,9(11)06:40,4(11)+24,9
Floris Hondmann 01:40,201:40,801:41,434.5 spm
12.SKASkadi 401:40,6(15)03:21,8(15)05:02,8(14)06:41,3(12)+25,8
Ruben Loef 01:41,201:41,001:38,532.2 spm
13.TROTromp01:38,8(13)03:19,6(12)05:01,6(13)06:42,0(13)+26,5
Max Gompel 01:40,801:42,001:40,533.7 spm
14.THEThêta 101:40,5(14)03:21,7(14)05:02,9(15)06:42,7(14)+27,2
Thomas Buise 01:41,201:41,201:39,935.7 spm
15.OKEOkeanos 201:41,5(17)03:23,9(17)05:05,9(17)06:45,2(15)+29,7
Govert Dwarshuis 01:42,401:42,001:39,435.0 spm
16.THEThêta 201:38,7(12)03:19,9(13)05:01,2(12)06:46,0(16)+30,5
Ralph Bens 01:41,201:41,301:44,834.2 spm
17.THEThêta 301:42,3(20)03:24,7(18)05:05,7(16)06:46,4(17)+30,9
Tobias Quené 01:42,401:41,001:40,838.2 spm
18.SKASkadi 601:41,9(18)03:24,7(18)05:07,2(19)06:47,2(18)+31,7
Pepijn Verploegh 01:42,801:42,501:39,932.2 spm
19.SKASkadi 501:43,0(23)03:26,2(21)05:08,5(20)06:49,2(19)+33,7
Pieter Labaar 01:43,201:42,301:40,734.5 spm
20.SKASkadi 701:41,2(16)03:23,6(16)05:06,2(18)06:50,3(20)+34,8
Huub Stassen 01:42,401:42,601:44,034.0 spm
21.OKEOkeanos 101:42,0(19)03:25,5(20)05:09,3(21)06:51,2(21)+35,7
Menno Vroegindeweij 01:43,501:43,801:42,034.5 spm
22.SKASkadi 801:42,4(21)03:26,5(22)05:10,1(22)06:54,9(22)+39,4
Pieter Verweij 01:44,101:43,601:44,832.0 spm
23.EUREuros01:42,6(22)03:26,6(23)05:13,6(23)06:59,3(23)+43,8
Casper Berkhout 01:44,001:47,001:45,733.0 spm
24.ORCOrca 101:44,0(25)03:29,5(24)05:15,3(24)07:01,0(24)+45,5
Tim Kamsma 01:45,501:45,801:45,733.7 spm
25.ORCOrca 201:45,2(26)03:31,5(25)05:18,5(25)07:08,1(25)+52,6
Wout Hamelink 01:46,301:47,001:49,530.0 spm
26.COMCompagnie01:43,9(24)03:32,7(26)05:23,9(26)07:10,6(26)+55,1
Thijs van Herwijnen 01:48,801:51,201:46,632.2 spm
27.AEGAegir01:46,3(27)03:35,6(27)05:26,1(27)07:14,8(27)+59,3
Tibor Kramer 01:49,301:50,501:48,730.7 spm