LG Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.OKEOkeanos 1LG01:36.7(1)03:14.1(1)04:51.9(1)06:29.5(1)
Mathijs Oggel 01:37.401:37.801:37.636.8 spm
2.GYAGyas 1LG01:37.6(9)03:16.0(5)04:54.1(3)06:30.5(2)+1.0
Rob Nijmeijer 01:38.401:38.101:36.433.0 spm
3.NJONjord 2LG01:37.6(9)03:15.1(3)04:53.4(2)06:31.3(3)+1.8
Milan Pastoors 01:37.501:38.301:38.033.5 spm
4.GYAGyas 3LG01:38.0(13)03:17.1(11)04:55.8(8)06:33.0(4)+3.5
Hans Bleijswijk 01:39.101:38.701:37.232.7 spm
5.LAGLaga 8LG01:38.0(13)03:16.3(6)04:55.1(5)06:33.5(5)+4.0
Tim Jansen 01:38.301:38.801:38.433.7 spm
6.GYAGyas 2LG01:37.7(11)03:16.8(9)04:55.3(6)06:33.9(6)+4.4
Ritten Roothaert 01:39.101:38.501:38.533.0 spm
7.PROProteus 4LG01:37.4(6)03:16.8(9)04:55.7(7)06:34.0(7)+4.5
Tim de Bruijn 01:39.401:38.901:38.336.5 spm
8.GYAGyas 5LG01:38.1(15)03:17.2(13)04:55.9(9)06:35.6(8)+6.1
Per Prins 01:39.101:38.701:39.731.5 spm
9.AEGAegir 1LG01:37.1(3)03:16.5(8)04:56.1(10)06:37.0(9)+7.5
Vincent Walinga 01:39.401:39.601:40.836.0 spm
9.ORCOrca 1LG01:37.1(3)03:15.7(4)04:54.1(3)06:37.0(9)+7.5
Olof Huiberts 01:38.601:38.401:42.834.8 spm
11.TRITriton 4LG01:39.1(25)03:18.6(20)04:58.0(15)06:37.1(11)+7.6
Malte Stuhlmacher 01:39.501:39.401:39.238.7 spm
12.PROProteus 1LG01:37.5(8)03:17.3(14)04:57.9(14)06:37.7(12)+8.2
Rens Heddes 01:39.801:40.601:39.934.5 spm
13.NJONjord 1LG01:37.7(11)03:16.4(7)04:56.3(11)06:37.9(13)+8.4
Jan Lankhorst 01:38.701:39.901:41.632.0 spm
14.SAUSaurus 1LG01:38.3(18)03:17.8(16)04:58.2(16)06:38.9(14)+9.4
Till Wichmann 01:39.501:40.401:40.834.8 spm
15.ASOAsopos 8LG01:38.1(15)03:17.1(11)04:57.1(13)06:39.0(15)+9.5
Jarno Hagelen 01:39.001:40.001:41.936.7 spm
16.SKOSkøll 2LG01:38.7(22)03:18.3(17)04:58.5(19)06:39.6(16)+10.1
Ewout Hardeman 01:39.601:40.201:41.236.7 spm
17.GYAGyas 4LG01:39.3(28)03:19.0(23)04:59.2(20)06:39.7(17)+10.2
Pancras Hogendoorn 01:39.701:40.201:40.532.5 spm
18.ASOAsopos 4LG01:40.2(34)03:22.0(33)05:02.7(26)06:40.0(18)+10.5
Mees van der Meer 01:41.801:40.701:37.335.5 spm
19.PROProteus 2LG01:38.9(23)03:18.4(18)04:58.3(18)06:40.3(19)+10.8
Matthijs Bijman 01:39.501:39.901:42.036.8 spm
20.PROProteus 3LG01:39.3(28)03:20.2(27)05:01.3(22)06:42.1(20)+12.6
Edwin van Tongeren 01:40.901:41.101:40.834.2 spm
21.VIDVidar 1LG01:38.2(17)03:18.9(21)05:00.7(21)06:42.9(21)+13.4
Leroy van Loopik 01:40.701:41.801:42.236.0 spm
21.NJONjord 3LG01:37.3(5)03:17.3(14)04:58.2(16)06:42.9(21)+13.4
Jan d' Engelbronner 01:40.001:40.901:44.633.3 spm
23.LAGLaga 1LG01:36.8(2)03:14.8(2)04:56.4(12)06:43.9(23)+14.4
Jelle Van Haasteren 01:38.001:41.601:47.633.2 spm
24.PROProteus 6LG01:38.4(19)03:20.3(29)05:03.5(30)06:44.6(24)+15.1
Hidde Hereijgers 01:41.901:43.201:41.033.7 spm
25.ARGArgo 4LG01:40.7(39)03:22.5(36)05:04.3(34)06:44.9(25)+15.4
Thijs Gerritsen 01:41.801:41.801:40.634.2 spm
26.LAGLaga 4LG01:38.5(20)03:18.9(21)05:01.5(23)06:45.4(26)+15.9
Niek van den Bos 01:40.401:42.601:44.035.7 spm
27.LAGLaga 2LG01:38.5(20)03:19.8(25)05:02.9(28)06:45.6(27)+16.1
Mitch Geraedts 01:41.301:43.101:42.731.5 spm
28.LAGLaga 7LG01:40.2(34)03:21.5(30)05:03.9(31)06:45.9(28)+16.4
Camiel Schreuder 01:41.301:42.401:42.135.3 spm
29.PROProteus 5LG01:39.8(31)03:21.7(32)05:04.2(32)06:46.2(29)+16.7
Berend van Leengoed 01:41.901:42.501:42.032.7 spm
30.VIDVidar 4LG01:40.5(36)03:21.5(30)05:04.2(32)06:46.7(30)+17.2
Darren van Maanen 01:41.001:42.701:42.532.3 spm
31.TRITriton 6LG01:40.5(36)03:23.0(38)05:05.1(37)06:47.5(31)+18.0
Victor de Vos 01:42.501:42.101:42.534.0 spm
32.TRITriton 3LG01:41.2(42)03:22.9(37)05:04.8(36)06:47.6(32)+18.1
Maarten Lanooy 01:41.701:41.901:42.935.8 spm
33.PROProteus 8LG01:40.5(36)03:22.3(35)05:04.6(35)06:48.2(33)+18.7
Chris van der Hoorn 01:41.801:42.301:43.532.2 spm
34.AEGAegir 3LG01:41.3(44)03:23.9(41)05:06.4(38)06:48.3(34)+18.8
Edward Reinier Mulder 01:42.601:42.501:41.933.5 spm
34.VIDVidar 2LG01:39.1(25)03:20.2(27)05:02.9(28)06:48.3(34)+18.8
Tobias Toonen 01:41.101:42.701:45.536.0 spm
36.ORCOrca 4LG01:37.4(6)03:18.5(19)05:01.7(24)06:48.5(36)+19.0
Kai Mos 01:41.101:43.201:46.833.2 spm
37.ORCOrca 2LG01:38.9(23)03:19.8(25)05:02.8(27)06:49.3(37)+19.8
Maarten Mein 01:40.901:43.001:46.431.4 spm
38.LAGLaga 6LG01:41.2(42)03:23.2(39)05:07.1(41)06:49.6(38)+20.1
Bas de Ruijter 01:42.001:43.901:42.534.0 spm
39.SKOSkøll 6LG01:41.9(47)03:24.6(44)05:07.3(42)06:50.1(39)+20.6
Luca Bordes 01:42.701:42.701:42.734.2 spm
40.ASOAsopos 1LG01:41.8(45)03:25.5(48)05:10.2(49)06:51.7(40)+22.2
Elwin Flaman 01:43.701:44.701:41.535.0 spm
40.SKOSkøll 1LG01:42.3(52)03:24.6(44)05:07.3(42)06:51.7(40)+22.2
Edgar Bohte 01:42.301:42.701:44.534.5 spm
42.ARGArgo 3LG01:42.7(57)03:25.8(51)05:08.9(47)06:51.8(42)+22.3
Ino van der Heijden 01:43.101:43.101:42.834.7 spm
43.BORBoreas 1LG01:42.5(56)03:25.7(49)05:08.8(46)06:52.0(43)+22.5
Joost Karsten 01:43.201:43.101:43.329.5 spm
44.AEGAegir 4LG01:42.2(51)03:25.7(49)05:08.7(45)06:52.8(44)+23.3
Wif Bronsgeest 01:43.501:43.001:44.035.5 spm
45.AEGAegir 5LG01:40.8(40)03:23.7(40)05:07.0(40)06:53.5(45)+24.0
Guido Croon 01:42.901:43.301:46.437.2 spm
46.GYAGyas 6LG01:41.1(41)03:24.5(42)05:09.0(48)06:53.6(46)+24.1
Mostafa Abdou 01:43.401:44.501:44.629.3 spm
47.ARGArgo 2LG01:42.4(55)03:24.9(46)05:07.3(42)06:53.8(47)+24.3
Janhenk Boekeloo 01:42.501:42.401:46.534.3 spm
48.ORCOrca 3LG01:39.6(30)03:22.2(34)05:06.9(39)06:54.0(48)+24.5
Pelle Laken 01:42.601:44.701:47.033.2 spm
49.TRITriton 2LG01:44.3(62)03:27.8(57)05:11.7(55)06:54.3(49)+24.8
Luuk van den Boomen 01:43.501:43.901:42.738.2 spm
50.ASOAsopos 6LG01:42.3(52)03:26.3(54)05:10.4(51)06:54.9(50)+25.4
Victor Hakeboom 01:44.001:44.101:44.531.5 spm
51.AEGAegir 2LG01:39.2(27)03:19.6(24)05:02.4(25)06:57.3(51)+27.8
Jorn Steenbergen 01:40.401:42.801:55.035.7 spm
52.ORCOrca 6LG01:42.3(52)03:26.2(53)05:11.2(53)06:57.8(52)+28.3
Niels Kanters 01:43.901:45.001:46.635.0 spm
53.OKEOkeanos 2LG01:42.0(48)03:25.8(51)05:10.8(52)06:58.0(53)+28.5
Jaap de Knegt 01:43.801:45.001:47.135.2 spm
54.SAUSaurus 2LG01:44.8(64)03:29.9(63)05:14.8(59)06:58.4(54)+28.9
Henry Harrison 01:45.101:44.901:43.633.2 spm
54.SKOSkøll 7LG01:42.0(48)03:24.9(46)05:10.3(50)06:58.4(54)+28.9
Werner van der Meer 01:42.901:45.401:48.138.7 spm
56.VIDVidar 3LG01:41.8(45)03:26.8(56)05:13.6(57)06:59.9(56)+30.4
Jozua Schep 01:45.001:46.801:46.433.5 spm
57.SKOSkøll 5LG01:44.0(61)03:28.6(61)05:14.2(58)07:00.4(57)+30.9
Koen Beijersbergen 01:44.601:45.601:46.235.0 spm
58.PROProteus 9LG01:44.4(63)03:29.0(62)05:14.8(59)07:01.0(58)+31.5
Thomas Hogervorst 01:44.601:45.801:46.331.0 spm
59.BORBoreas 2LG01:43.7(60)03:30.9(64)05:17.6(63)07:01.6(59)+32.1
Konstantin Delbrück 01:47.201:46.701:44.028.2 spm
60.ASOAsopos 5LG01:40.1(33)03:24.5(42)05:11.6(54)07:01.9(60)+32.4
Siem de Visser 01:44.401:47.101:50.232.2 spm
61.ASOAsopos 7LG01:45.2(65)03:32.1(66)05:18.1(64)07:02.0(61)+32.5
Rens Bakker 01:46.901:46.001:43.835.2 spm
62.LAGLaga 3LG01:42.1(50)03:26.6(55)05:13.1(56)07:03.3(62)+33.8
Jean-Luc Overkamp 01:44.501:46.501:50.332.8 spm
63.ORCOrca 5LG01:42.7(57)03:28.0(59)05:15.5(61)07:03.5(63)+34.0
Pyt Gerbranda 01:45.301:47.501:48.031.0 spm
64.ASOAsopos 3LG01:42.9(59)03:28.4(60)05:17.3(62)07:06.6(64)+37.1
Ruben van den Berg 01:45.501:48.901:49.334.3 spm
65.ARGArgo 5LG01:45.7(67)03:31.8(65)05:19.4(65)07:06.8(65)+37.3
Leander Gall 01:46.101:47.601:47.433.0 spm
66.BORBoreas 4LG01:45.3(66)03:33.0(68)05:20.3(67)07:08.0(66)+38.5
Remco Borgman 01:47.701:47.301:47.729.0 spm
67.TRITriton 5LG01:46.0(68)03:32.7(67)05:20.2(66)07:08.1(67)+38.6
Martijn Kroon 01:46.701:47.501:47.933.5 spm
68.ARGArgo/VadaLG01:39.9(32)03:27.8(57)05:20.4(68)07:09.9(68)+40.4
Simon Kleinhesselink 01:47.901:52.601:49.534.2 spm
69.BORBoreas 3LG01:46.1(69)03:33.7(69)05:22.3(69)07:12.3(69)+42.8
Jorick Versteeg 01:47.601:48.601:50.129.3 spm
70.BORBoreas 5LG01:47.2(71)03:35.0(70)05:24.2(70)07:12.9(70)+43.4
Jaïr Stroeve 01:47.801:49.201:48.830.0 spm
71.SKASkadiLG01:47.0(70)03:36.1(71)05:25.1(71)07:13.1(71)+43.6
Bart Paardekooper 01:49.101:49.001:48.030.7 spm
72.VIDVidar 5LG01:55.4(72)03:52.1(72)05:48.2(72)07:39.6(72)+1:10.1
Kris Verstijnen 01:56.701:56.101:51.331.7 spm