DEj 4

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PELPelargos------07:40,2(1)
Isa Van Rijswijk 01:54,201:55,401:55,301:55,91996m · 30.8 spm
Robin Hofmeester 01:53,901:55,001:54,601:55,72003m · 30.5 spm
Rosa van Diem 01:53,301:56,201:53,701:55,52007m · 30.2 spm
Lianne Marieke Sabien Damink 01:54,501:56,801:55,201:55,31994m · 31.5 spm
2.AEGAegir------07:45,2(2)+5,0
Rianne Kieskamp 01:53,801:58,601:59,901:59,91969m · 30.7 spm
Laura Wilden 01:53,201:56,101:57,601:56,22007m · 32.2 spm
Julia Laninga 01:53,501:55,601:55,601:54,92026m · 32.3 spm
judith borren 01:52,201:55,701:58,301:59,22000m · 29.0 spm
3.PROProteus------07:49,5(3)+9,3
Anna Zonneveld 01:54,001:57,001:58,202:00,12000m · 34.7 spm
Danielle Roos 01:56,802:00,002:01,202:01,31962m · 35.0 spm
Michelle Dubbeld 01:56,401:57,601:58,601:59,81985m · 32.8 spm
Miriam van der Veer 01:52,201:54,901:55,101:54,72055m · 32.5 spm
4.TRITriton 3------07:51,5(4)+11,3
Roos Verbruggen 01:50,401:57,301:59,201:56,42035m · 33.2 spm
Sophie Van de Weg 01:53,701:58,702:00,502:00,51992m · 33.5 spm
Roos Bos 01:54,201:57,802:01,902:06,91963m · 33.6 spm
Eva den Uijl 01:52,701:56,801:59,601:59,92012m · 35.0 spm
5.GYAGyas------07:53,1(5)+12,9
Iris Schuch 02:01,802:03,202:04,802:02,71923m · 30.9 spm
Larissa Herder 01:54,901:55,901:55,501:55,12049m · 29.3 spm
Luca Bessems 01:56,501:58,501:59,101:58,42002m · 28.7 spm
Sanne Meijer 01:56,701:57,001:56,801:57,02025m · 30.5 spm
6.SKOSkøll 2------07:53,3(6)+13,1
Eva Beentjes 01:54,201:59,501:59,801:58,72005m · 30.5 spm
Muara Kroon 01:53,201:57,901:59,401:56,92029m · 30.0 spm
Lotte Burgers 01:56,101:58,701:58,401:59,32002m · 28.0 spm
Linde Schumacher 01:58,702:00,702:03,101:58,81964m · 29.0 spm
7.SKASkadi/Phocas------07:56,5(7)+16,3
Yasmin Esser 01:56,101:56,201:57,201:58,82032m · 31.3 spm
Lisanne van Bladel 01:54,201:58,202:01,502:00,22009m · 31.0 spm
Lina van Geffen 01:57,202:00,402:05,002:07,51947m · 32.4 spm
Jette Goldsteen 01:52,501:57,901:59,902:02,72016m · 30.7 spm
8.TRITriton 2------07:57,7(8)+17,5
Isolde Passchier 01:52,801:59,002:03,102:00,82008m · 28.7 spm
Annemarie Steutel 01:57,002:01,002:02,702:05,31966m · 32.5 spm
Celine van der Hijden 01:55,202:00,102:02,302:02,91989m · 32.5 spm
Suzanne Hartman 01:51,601:59,402:00,601:58,02037m · 33.0 spm
9.SKOSkøll 1------07:58,3(9)+18,1
Merel Bakx 01:58,502:03,202:04,702:03,21955m · 29.5 spm
Irene Helwegen 01:58,301:59,802:01,501:57,32009m · 31.2 spm
Bouke Bentvelsen 01:55,601:56,801:57,001:52,32074m · 29.9 spm
Dieder Stolk 02:01,202:02,902:02,302:00,81961m · 32.5 spm
10.TRITriton 1------07:59,0(10)+18,8
Pien Stadman Robaard 01:55,802:00,402:00,401:58,82013m · 29.5 spm
Jolien Olsder 01:59,602:00,602:00,302:04,71975m · 28.7 spm
Claartje Kloppenborg 01:56,601:58,802:00,201:59,52017m · 33.8 spm
Suzan van Mensvoort 01:56,201:59,102:01,902:03,71994m · 29.3 spm
11.SKOSkøll 3------08:00,5(11)+20,3
Els Weinans 01:57,402:01,802:03,401:57,02006m · 32.7 spm
Eva Venmans 01:55,102:00,602:00,402:00,62014m · 31.0 spm
Maartje Witkamp 01:55,402:01,002:01,302:02,12003m · 29.5 spm
Ankie van Dijk 01:54,302:02,602:05,502:03,31979m · 30.0 spm
12.SAUSaurus------08:09,3(12)+29,1
Anouk van der Linden 01:59,602:00,702:04,702:03,62005m · 32.5 spm
Wies van der Heijden 02:00,302:04,302:07,602:06,91960m · 29.7 spm
Anouk Lamers 02:02,502:04,702:05,502:06,01960m · 32.7 spm
Sophia Klerks 01:55,801:57,001:58,602:00,72073m · 31.5 spm
13.SKOSkøll 4------08:11,4(13)+31,2
Zoë Balder 01:56,802:00,702:02,202:00,52047m · 31.7 spm
Karlijn Martens 01:59,402:03,302:04,802:03,52002m · 32.5 spm
Irene van Damme 01:54,202:05,602:10,202:10,81965m · 31.7 spm
Emma Diepeveen 02:02,402:04,502:05,402:01,81986m · 31.2 spm
14.LAGLaga------08:13,0(14)+32,8
Layla Schmitter 02:04,302:06,102:09,702:11,71930m · 30.9 spm
Lisanne Giebel 02:04,102:03,502:03,802:04,51986m · 30.3 spm
Anne-Fleur Janssen 02:01,202:00,802:01,902:03,82019m · 30.5 spm
Sophie de Boer 01:57,401:58,601:59,002:01,62066m · 28.7 spm