J18

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RCPRC Prague01:29,3(2)03:00,5(2)04:32,4(1)06:04,1(1)
Gabriel Mahler 01:31,201:31,901:31,834.3 spm
2.OKEOkeanos01:28,6(1)02:59,7(1)04:35,8(2)06:10,3(2)+6,2
Olav Molenaar 01:31,101:36,101:34,534.2 spm
3.GYAGyas01:32,2(4)03:06,4(3)04:41,2(3)06:15,9(3)+11,8
Niels Brugge 01:34,201:34,801:34,633.5 spm
4.NAANaarden 201:34,5(5)03:09,9(4)04:46,6(4)06:21,3(4)+17,2
Bas Bosman 01:35,401:36,701:34,732.5 spm
5.LEYLeythe01:35,2(8)03:12,4(6)04:49,4(5)06:23,4(5)+19,3
Jasper Joordens 01:37,201:37,001:34,033.5 spm
6.VIKViking01:35,8(9)03:12,9(7)04:51,2(7)06:27,9(6)+23,8
Jelmer Bennema 01:37,101:38,301:36,733.2 spm
7.HEMHemus 101:35,0(6)03:13,6(9)04:52,1(8)06:28,2(7)+24,1
Max Jager 01:38,601:38,501:36,034.0 spm
8.WILWillem III 601:31,0(3)03:10,3(5)04:50,5(6)06:30,4(8)+26,3
Sjoerd Scheper 01:39,301:40,201:39,933.6 spm
9.WETWetterwille01:36,0(11)03:13,4(8)04:52,9(9)06:31,0(9)+26,9
Gijs Bakker 01:37,401:39,501:38,032.7 spm
10.SPASpaarne 101:35,9(10)03:15,0(10)04:55,8(12)06:32,1(10)+28,0
Gijs Schwarz 01:39,101:40,801:36,336.0 spm
11.WILWillem III 801:36,5(13)03:15,6(13)04:55,3(11)06:34,2(11)+30,1
Max Roell 01:39,101:39,701:38,834.5 spm
12.WILWillem III 701:36,5(13)03:15,2(11)04:55,2(10)06:34,7(12)+30,6
Floris Klein Obbink 01:38,701:40,001:39,535.0 spm
13.WILWillem III 501:36,7(16)03:15,4(12)04:55,9(13)06:36,5(13)+32,4
Willem Stoop 01:38,701:40,501:40,735.5 spm
14.RICRIC 101:36,5(13)03:17,1(14)04:58,7(15)06:37,2(14)+33,1
Raymond Huisman 01:40,601:41,601:38,532.7 spm
15.TORTOR01:38,2(18)03:17,9(18)04:58,3(14)06:37,9(15)+33,8
Sjoerd van Loon 01:39,701:40,401:39,534.5 spm
16.AMSAmstel 101:38,2(18)03:18,5(20)04:59,0(17)06:39,0(16)+34,9
Abel Westland 01:40,301:40,501:40,134.2 spm
17.WILWillem III 301:36,8(17)03:17,2(15)04:59,1(18)06:39,4(17)+35,3
David van Velden 01:40,401:41,901:40,234.2 spm
18.RICRIC 201:38,3(20)03:19,8(22)05:01,2(20)06:39,8(18)+35,7
Paolo Pantano 01:41,501:41,401:38,634.7 spm
19.WILWillem III 401:36,3(12)03:17,6(17)05:01,1(19)06:42,6(19)+38,5
Olivier de Boer 01:41,301:43,501:41,433.4 spm
19.LAALaak01:39,0(23)03:18,3(19)04:58,8(16)06:42,6(19)+38,5
Hendrik Visscher 01:39,301:40,501:43,833.3 spm
21.HERHertog01:38,8(21)03:19,6(21)05:02,9(22)06:44,9(21)+40,8
Teun Timmermans 01:40,801:43,301:42,034.5 spm
22.TROTromp 101:40,0(25)03:23,0(25)05:06,2(24)06:45,9(22)+41,8
Tijn Pronk 01:43,001:43,201:39,733.5 spm
23.HONHonte 101:35,0(6)03:17,5(16)05:03,9(23)06:48,9(23)+44,8
Nathan Remijnse 01:42,501:46,401:45,035.9 spm
24.HEMHemus 301:39,1(24)03:20,9(24)05:02,8(21)06:49,4(24)+45,3
Stijn Meijssen 01:41,801:41,901:46,631.5 spm
25.DAVDaventria01:42,2(34)03:25,1(28)05:07,8(25)06:49,8(25)+45,7
Djamel Oosterwegel 01:42,901:42,701:41,931.2 spm
26.MWCMaastrichtsche 101:43,1(37)03:26,6(31)05:10,3(27)06:52,7(26)+48,6
Elias Stoffers 01:43,501:43,701:42,329.5 spm
27.ALKAlkmaarsche01:44,4(43)03:28,0(37)05:12,7(32)06:53,6(27)+49,5
Huib Blokland 01:43,601:44,701:40,829.0 spm
28.WILWillem III 901:40,6(26)03:24,5(26)05:10,0(26)06:55,2(28)+51,1
David Verboom 01:43,901:45,501:45,134.0 spm
29.TROTromp 201:43,2(38)03:28,2(38)05:14,3(37)06:55,4(29)+51,3
Arthur Bleumers 01:45,001:46,101:41,134.0 spm
30.NAUNautilus 301:41,2(29)03:26,3(30)05:11,4(31)06:56,0(30)+51,9
Victor Schop 01:45,101:45,101:44,532.0 spm
31.TROTromp 301:41,5(31)03:26,9(32)05:12,7(32)06:56,5(31)+52,4
Felix van Waveren 01:45,401:45,801:43,834.0 spm
32.SPASpaarne 201:42,2(34)03:27,2(35)05:13,6(36)06:56,8(32)+52,7
Daan van der Biezen 01:45,001:46,401:43,235.0 spm
33.WILWillem III 1101:40,7(27)03:24,6(27)05:11,2(29)06:57,5(33)+53,4
Timo van Helvoort 01:43,901:46,601:46,330.7 spm
34.SPASpaarne 301:41,3(30)03:27,0(34)05:13,2(35)06:57,8(34)+53,7
Hans Sluijter 01:45,701:46,201:44,631.0 spm
35.WILWillem III 1001:42,1(33)03:26,9(32)05:12,7(32)06:58,7(35)+54,6
Cas Simons 01:44,801:45,801:46,034.2 spm
36.HONHonte 401:41,0(28)03:25,1(28)05:11,2(29)06:59,0(36)+54,9
Pieter Jongepier 01:44,101:46,101:47,836.0 spm
37.PAMPampus01:43,6(40)03:31,1(43)05:15,5(38)07:00,0(37)+55,9
Mart Turksema 01:47,501:44,401:44,431.5 spm
38.DDSDDS 101:43,8(41)03:30,1(41)05:16,9(41)07:01,2(38)+57,1
Willem Ooink 01:46,301:46,801:44,329.7 spm
39.DIEDiep 201:44,7(44)03:32,6(45)05:18,4(43)07:01,4(39)+57,3
Hidde Schultze 01:47,901:45,801:43,032.2 spm
40.TROTromp 401:43,2(38)03:29,0(39)05:16,3(40)07:01,6(40)+57,5
Reimar van der Meulen 01:45,801:47,301:45,432.2 spm
41.HONHonte 201:42,6(36)03:29,2(40)05:17,2(42)07:02,1(41)+58,0
Thijs Hoogenraad 01:46,601:48,001:44,932.7 spm
41.WILWillem III 201:41,7(32)03:27,6(36)05:16,1(39)07:02,1(41)+58,0
Arno Mulder 01:45,901:48,501:46,029.2 spm
43.HEMHemus 201:38,9(22)03:20,5(23)05:11,0(28)07:06,1(43)+1:02,0
Valentijn Mahieu 01:41,601:50,501:55,231.1 spm
44.MAAMaas 101:44,8(45)03:30,2(42)05:19,7(45)07:09,1(44)+1:05,0
Koen Rabenberg 01:45,401:49,501:49,331.5 spm
45.MWCMaastrichtsche 201:45,7(47)03:31,8(44)05:18,7(44)07:09,5(45)+1:05,4
Bart Braam 01:46,101:46,901:50,932.0 spm
46.RICRIC 301:43,9(42)03:32,9(46)05:23,3(46)07:12,5(46)+1:08,4
Pepijn Achterberg 01:49,001:50,401:49,232.7 spm
47.HONHonte 301:45,4(46)03:33,3(47)05:23,4(47)07:15,4(47)+1:11,3
Roemer Janse 01:47,901:50,101:51,928.2 spm
48.DIEDiep 101:46,8(49)03:37,5(48)05:28,5(48)07:18,2(48)+1:14,1
Steven Geert Jelsma 01:50,701:51,001:49,831.0 spm
49.PONPontos01:48,9(52)03:40,6(49)05:32,4(49)07:23,6(49)+1:19,5
Christof Woldendorp 01:51,701:51,801:51,231.7 spm
50.ARCARC01:50,7(55)03:44,1(55)05:37,4(50)07:29,5(50)+1:25,4
Thijs Mulder 01:53,401:53,301:52,129.0 spm
51.NAANaarden 101:47,2(50)03:42,2(51)05:38,3(52)07:31,5(51)+1:27,4
Christiaan Middelman 01:55,001:56,101:53,229.2 spm
52.NAUNautilus 101:49,5(53)03:42,9(54)05:37,8(51)07:32,3(52)+1:28,2
Martijn van den Berg 01:53,401:54,901:54,528.7 spm
53.NAANaarden 501:50,0(54)03:42,6(52)05:40,0(54)07:37,8(53)+1:33,7
Jord Blekemolen 01:52,601:57,401:57,930.1 spm
54.DDSDDS 201:46,7(48)03:42,7(53)05:40,0(54)07:38,0(54)+1:33,9
Willem Folkers 01:56,001:57,301:57,928.0 spm
55.NAANaarden 401:47,8(51)03:41,0(50)05:39,2(53)07:38,2(55)+1:34,1
Daan van de Heisteeg 01:53,201:58,201:59,030.0 spm
NAANaarden 3   did not start
Daan Brinkman