LSB Heats

pos.codeentry
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKOSkøll 201:33.6(1)03:08.2(1)04:41.8(1)06:15.5(1)
Obbe Tibben 01:34.601:33.601:33.736.5 spm
2.SKASkadi 101:35.1(3)03:10.9(3)04:46.4(2)06:19.7(2)+4.2
Leander Geschiere 01:35.801:35.501:33.432.2 spm
3.LAGLaga01:35.6(4)03:12.2(4)04:48.7(3)06:25.7(3)+10.2
Friso Topper 01:36.601:36.501:37.134.2 spm
4.VIDVidar01:34.4(2)03:10.2(2)04:48.7(3)06:27.9(4)+12.4
Max Menten 01:35.801:38.501:39.233.2 spm
5.SKOSkøll 101:38.3(10)03:16.2(8)04:54.0(7)06:30.5(5)+15.0
David Kampman 01:37.901:37.801:36.536.0 spm
6.PROProteus01:37.5(6)03:15.3(5)04:52.7(5)06:30.6(6)+15.1
Keenan Schuck 01:37.801:37.401:37.937.3 spm
7.SKASkadi 301:38.2(9)03:16.1(7)04:53.7(6)06:30.9(7)+15.4
Yannick ter Heerdt 01:37.901:37.601:37.135.5 spm
8.TRITriton 101:37.9(7)03:16.2(8)04:54.6(8)06:33.0(8)+17.5
Lay de Jong 01:38.301:38.401:38.436.0 spm
9.TRITriton 301:38.4(11)03:17.1(10)04:56.5(9)06:36.4(9)+20.9
Melle le Fevre 01:38.701:39.401:40.037.3 spm
10.TRITriton 201:36.9(5)03:15.5(6)04:56.6(10)06:36.9(10)+21.4
Ben van Brussel 01:38.601:41.101:40.335.5 spm
11.SKASkadi 201:37.9(7)03:18.1(11)04:58.9(11)06:40.4(11)+24.9
Floris Hondmann 01:40.201:40.801:41.434.5 spm
12.SKASkadi 401:40.6(15)03:21.8(15)05:02.8(14)06:41.3(12)+25.8
Ruben Loef 01:41.201:41.001:38.532.2 spm
13.TROTromp01:38.8(13)03:19.6(12)05:01.6(13)06:42.0(13)+26.5
Max Gompel 01:40.801:42.001:40.533.7 spm
14.THEThêta 101:40.5(14)03:21.7(14)05:02.9(15)06:42.7(14)+27.2
Thomas Buise 01:41.201:41.201:39.935.7 spm
15.OKEOkeanos 201:41.5(17)03:23.9(17)05:05.9(17)06:45.2(15)+29.7
Govert Dwarshuis 01:42.401:42.001:39.435.0 spm
16.THEThêta 201:38.7(12)03:19.9(13)05:01.2(12)06:46.0(16)+30.5
Ralph Bens 01:41.201:41.301:44.834.2 spm
17.THEThêta 301:42.3(20)03:24.7(18)05:05.7(16)06:46.4(17)+30.9
Tobias Quené 01:42.401:41.001:40.838.2 spm
18.SKASkadi 601:41.9(18)03:24.7(18)05:07.2(19)06:47.2(18)+31.7
Pepijn Verploegh 01:42.801:42.501:39.932.2 spm
19.SKASkadi 501:43.0(23)03:26.2(21)05:08.5(20)06:49.2(19)+33.7
Pieter Labaar 01:43.201:42.301:40.734.5 spm
20.SKASkadi 701:41.2(16)03:23.6(16)05:06.2(18)06:50.3(20)+34.8
Huub Stassen 01:42.401:42.601:44.034.0 spm
21.OKEOkeanos 101:42.0(19)03:25.5(20)05:09.3(21)06:51.2(21)+35.7
Menno Vroegindeweij 01:43.501:43.801:42.034.5 spm
22.SKASkadi 801:42.4(21)03:26.5(22)05:10.1(22)06:54.9(22)+39.4
Pieter Verweij 01:44.101:43.601:44.832.0 spm
23.EUREuros01:42.6(22)03:26.6(23)05:13.6(23)06:59.3(23)+43.8
Casper Berkhout 01:44.001:47.001:45.733.0 spm
24.ORCOrca 101:44.0(25)03:29.5(24)05:15.3(24)07:01.0(24)+45.5
Tim Kamsma 01:45.501:45.801:45.733.7 spm
25.ORCOrca 201:45.2(26)03:31.5(25)05:18.5(25)07:08.1(25)+52.6
Wout Hamelink 01:46.301:47.001:49.530.0 spm
26.COMCompagnie01:43.9(24)03:32.7(26)05:23.9(26)07:10.6(26)+55.1
Thijs van Herwijnen 01:48.801:51.201:46.632.2 spm
27.AEGAegir01:46.3(27)03:35.6(27)05:26.1(27)07:14.8(27)+59.3
Tibor Kramer 01:49.301:50.501:48.730.7 spm