Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRI62Anna LeerinkDE 1xtime-trial08:47,3416e
Triton
TRI105Max GompelLHE 1xtime-trial07:44,071e
Triton 2
TRI109Stijn KantersLHE 1xtime-trial08:04,7313e
Triton 1
TRI156Casper van der SteenHE 1xtime-trial07:44,9527e
Triton 2
TRI177Timo van EijdenHE 1xtime-trial07:37,5816e
Triton 1
TRI214TritonDE 2-time-trial08:16,756e
Rianne Prins
NER252Nereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-time-trial07:06,702e
Jacob van de Kerkhof
TRI254Triton 3HE 2-time-trial07:32,9514e
Ben van Brussel
TRI257Triton 2HE 2-time-trial07:24,6010e
Bart Lauwers
TRI260Triton 1HE 2-time-trial07:13,715e
Eli Brouwer

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRIAnna LeerinkDE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]09:26,045e
Triton
TRITriton 3HE 2-herkansing 1[2]07:56,055e
Ben van Brussel
TRITriton 2HE 2-herkansing 1[3]07:47,322e
Bart Lauwers
TRITimo van EijdenHE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:58,937e
Triton 1
TRIMax GompelLHE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:47,591e
Triton 2
TRIStijn KantersLHE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]09:02,783e
Triton 1
TRITritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:05,605e
Sophie Besseler
TRITritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:51,963e
Ruben Bahre
OKEOkeanos/TritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:48,532e
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:14,914e
Xander Poortvliet
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:52,404e
Lieke Waaijer
TRITritonLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:26,754e
Lisa Schmoutziguer
NJONjord/TritonHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:28,972e
Jan-Wicher Sieders
TRICasper van der SteenHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:11,502e
Triton
TRITritonDEj 8+B-finale[6]08:36,033e
Sophie Besseler
TRITritonHEj 8+B-finale[2]07:37,265e
Ruben Bahre
OKEOkeanos/TritonHEj 8+A-finale[5]07:30,674e
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonLDEj 4*B-finale[4]09:16,822e
Lisa Schmoutziguer
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDEj 4*B-finale[6]09:39,474e
Lieke Waaijer
TRITritonLHB 2xA-finale[3]09:23,033e
Floris ten Tusscher
NJONjord/TritonHEj 4+A-finale[3]08:35,686e
Jan-Wicher Sieders
TRICasper van der SteenHG 1xA-finale[6]08:46,342e
Triton

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:15,761e
Jacob van de Kerkhof
TRITriton 1HE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:37,303e
Eli Brouwer
TRITriton 2HE 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:44,795e
Bart Lauwers
TRITritonDE 2-halve-finale 1[3]08:43,593e
Rianne Prins
TRIMax GompelLHE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:58,891e
Triton 2
TRIStijn KantersLHE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]09:00,196e
Triton 1
TRITritonHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:03,454e
Ruben Bahre
OKEOkeanos/TritonHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:56,693e
Noah Ebbes
TRITritonDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:20,485e
Sophie Besseler
TRITritonLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:28,564e
Xander Poortvliet
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:59,935e
Lieke Waaijer
TRITritonLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:49,882e
Lisa Schmoutziguer
NJONjord/TritonHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:49,584e
Jan-Wicher Sieders
PELPelargos/TritonDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:08,694e
Mayon van t Westeinde
TRIAnna LeerinkDE 1xC-finale[6]09:53,736e
Triton
TRITriton 3HE 2-C-finale[4]07:51,802e
Ben van Brussel
TRITimo van EijdenHE 1xD-finale[7]08:17,524e
Triton 1
TRITritonLDB 4*A-finale[7]09:06,935e
Lisa Schmoutziguer
TRITriton 2HE 2-B-finale[4]07:37,643e
Bart Lauwers
NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-A-finale[2]07:19,161e
Jacob van de Kerkhof
TRITriton 1HE 2-A-finale[7]07:50,235e
Eli Brouwer
TRIMax GompelLHE 1xA-finale[2]08:10,111e
Triton 2
TRITritonDE 2-A-finale[7]08:48,576e
Rianne Prins
TRIWieke LeenhoutsLDB 1xA-finale[5]09:53,323e
Triton
PELPelargos/TritonDB 4+A-finale[7]09:20,066e
Mayon van t Westeinde
SKOSkøll/Njord/Laga/Thêta/Triton/NereusHE 8+A-finale[5]06:08,281e
Guillaume Krommenhoek