Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NJO5Marij HöppenerLDSB 1xtime-trial09:19,7418e
Njord 2 (SB)
NJO20Hannah OtterlooLDSB 1xtime-trial08:43,313e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJO58Lisa BruijnincxDSB 1xtime-trial08:29,164e
Njord 2 (SB)
NJO66Margot LeeuwenburghDE 1xtime-trial08:33,118e
Njord
NJO69Claire de KokDSB 1xtime-trial08:35,6210e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJO115Stijn MeijerLHE 1xtime-trial08:00,8810e
Njord
NJO158Niels BoonstraHE 1xtime-trial07:42,4820e
Njord
NJO182Tijs de KoninghHSB 1xtime-trial07:42,8022e
Njord (SB)
NJO208NjordDE 2-time-trial08:20,227e
Jody de Jong
NJO258Njord 1HE 2-time-trial07:17,937e
Dolf Rutten
NJO261Njord 2HE 2-time-trial07:27,7613e
Thijs Ruiken

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghDE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]09:12,284e
Njord
NJOClaire de KokDSB 1xkwart-finale 2[2]09:13,153e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJOLisa BruijnincxDSB 1xkwart-finale 4[4]09:21,282e
Njord 2 (SB)
NJONjord 1HE 2-herkansing 1[4]07:45,481e
Dolf Rutten
NJONjord 2HE 2-herkansing 2[2]07:59,844e
Thijs Ruiken
NJOMarij HöppenerLDSB 1xherkansing 2[1]10:28,916e
Njord 2 (SB)
NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:44,763e
Njord (SB)
NJONiels BoonstraHE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:25,674e
Njord
NJOStijn MeijerLHE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:45,321e
Njord
NJONjordDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:09,223e
Lizelotte Fung Fen Chung
NJONjordHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:35,421e
Tim Tissing
NJONjordLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:09,871e
Ruben Der Weduwen
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:52,404e
Lieke Waaijer
NJONjordLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:22,303e
Noor van Essen
NJONjord/TritonHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:28,972e
Jan-Wicher Sieders
NJONjordDEj 8+B-finale[3]08:39,455e
Lizelotte Fung Fen Chung
NJONjordHEj 8+A-finale[1]07:07,032e
Tim Tissing
NJONjordLHEj 8+A-finale[3]07:45,295e
Ruben Der Weduwen
NJONjordLDEj 4*B-finale[1]09:05,051e
Noor van Essen
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDEj 4*B-finale[6]09:39,474e
Lieke Waaijer
NJONjord/TritonHEj 4+A-finale[3]08:35,686e
Jan-Wicher Sieders

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NJOLisa BruijnincxDSB 1xhalve-finale 1[4]09:09,893e
Njord 2 (SB)
NJOClaire de KokDSB 1xhalve-finale 2[5]09:19,485e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJONjord 1HE 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:35,642e
Dolf Rutten
NJONjordDE 2-halve-finale 1[4]08:51,934e
Jody de Jong
NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:39,666e
Njord (SB)
NJOStijn MeijerLHE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:21,132e
Njord
NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1xhalve-finale 2[2]09:09,462e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJONjordHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:40,891e
Tim Tissing
NJONjordDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:29,586e
Lizelotte Fung Fen Chung
NJONjordLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:20,814e
Ruben Der Weduwen
NJONjordLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:33,702e
Noor van Essen
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:59,935e
Lieke Waaijer
NJONjordHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:44,883e
Floris Cohen
NJONjord/TritonHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:49,584e
Jan-Wicher Sieders
NJOPieter SluijterHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]niet gefinisht
Njord
NJONjordDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:35,592e
Berber Kommerij
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghDE 1xC-finale[2]08:57,941e
Njord
NJONjord 2HE 2-C-finale[3]07:58,053e
Thijs Ruiken
NJONiels BoonstraHE 1xC-finale[2]07:56,391e
Njord
NJONjord 2DG 4-A-finale[2]07:51,255e
Berber Kommerij
NJONjord 1DG 4-A-finale[5]08:02,062e
Meike Kroezen
NJONjordHB 8+A-finale[2]06:36,481e
Tim Tissing
NJONjordLDB 4*A-finale[5]08:55,114e
Noor van Essen
NJONjordHB 4+A-finale[7]08:03,105e
Floris Cohen
NJOClaire de KokDSB 1xB-finale[5]09:42,916e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJOLisa BruijnincxDSB 1xA-finale[7]09:33,215e
Njord 2 (SB)
NJONjord 1HE 2-A-finale[5]07:48,854e
Dolf Rutten
NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1xA-finale[4]09:20,393e
Njord 1 (SB)
NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1xB-finale[6]08:41,135e
Njord (SB)
NJOStijn MeijerLHE 1xA-finale[5]08:41,045e
Njord
NJONjordLDB 2xA-finale[2]08:27,501e
Anne-Jolijn Wolters
NJONjordDB 4+A-finale[4]08:10,991e
Berber Kommerij
SKOSkøll/Njord/Laga/Thêta/Triton/NereusHE 8+A-finale[5]06:08,281e
Guillaume Krommenhoek