Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

za 11:31 - race 243 - [116] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[3]--03:56,02(1)--08:18,07(1)FA
 Umi Kuiphuis
2.ASOAsopos de Vliet[4]--04:01,98(2)--08:31,33(2)FA
 Rosan van Koppen+13,26
3.LAGLaga[2]--04:03,76(3)--08:44,16(3)FB
 Djura Sjoerds+26,09
4.SKASkadi/Triton/Njord[5]--04:09,75(4)--08:52,40(4)FB
 Lieke Waaijer+34,33
5.SAUSaurus[1]--04:19,59(5)--09:06,48(5)
 Isabelle van der Meij+48,41

za 11:35 - race 244 - [116] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:58,73(2)--08:32,15(1)FA
 Agnes van den Ende
2.EUREuros[6]--03:57,64(1)--08:36,04(2)FA
 Evie Barmentlo+3,89
3.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:59,93(3)--08:37,23(3)FB
 Silke Jansen+5,08
4.ARGArgo[3]--04:00,61(4)--08:42,33(4)FB
 Mariska Lensink+10,18
5.GYAGyas[1]--04:12,62(6)--08:55,28(5)
 Lisanne de Bruijn+23,13
6.PROProteus-Eretes[2]--04:12,30(5)--08:56,55(6)
 Inge Heddes+24,40

za 11:39 - race 245 - [116] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[6]--03:51,96(1)--08:17,59(1)FA
 Rina Engel
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:53,38(3)--08:18,38(2)FA
 Marieke Sanderse+0,79
3.NJONjord[1]--03:52,95(2)--08:22,30(3)FB
 Noor van Essen+4,71
4.TRITriton[4]--04:00,32(4)--08:26,75(4)FB
 Lisa Schmoutziguer+9,16
5.PELPelargos/Laga/Asopos de Vliet[2]--04:01,73(5)--08:36,05(5)
 Yentl Witte+18,46
6.PHOPhocas[5]--04:07,11(6)--08:40,58(6)
 Janne van Rijnsoever+22,99

za 16:00 - race 263 - [116] LDEj 4* B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[1]02:13,83(1)04:28,53(1)06:40,80(1)09:05,05(1)
 Noor van Essen02:14,7002:12,2702:24,25
2.TRITriton[4]02:18,05(2)04:38,25(2)06:51,55(2)09:16,82(2)
 Lisa Schmoutziguer02:20,2002:13,3002:25,27+11,77
3.LAGLaga[3]02:22,99(5)04:45,10(4)07:02,27(3)09:32,35(3)
 Djura Sjoerds02:22,1102:17,1702:30,08+27,30
4.SKASkadi/Triton/Njord[6]02:20,62(3)04:43,40(3)07:04,92(4)09:39,47(4)
 Lieke Waaijer02:22,7802:21,5202:34,55+34,42
5.OKEOkeanos[2]02:21,88(4)04:46,19(5)07:06,86(5)09:40,27(5)
 Silke Jansen02:24,3102:20,6702:33,41+35,22
6.ARGArgo[5]02:25,30(6)04:49,84(6)07:11,37(6)09:47,61(6)
 Mariska Lensink02:24,5402:21,5302:36,24+42,56

za 16:05 - race 264 - [116] LDEj 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[2]02:08,58(3)04:30,43(1)06:49,71(1)09:04,48(1)
 Umi Kuiphuis02:21,8502:19,2802:14,77
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:13,18(6)04:34,54(3)06:54,06(2)09:12,45(2)
 Rina Engel02:21,3602:19,5202:18,39+7,97
3.SKASkadi[4]02:07,02(1)04:31,96(2)07:00,22(3)09:17,71(3)
 Marieke Sanderse02:24,9402:28,2602:17,49+13,23
4.ASOAsopos de Vliet[5]02:07,78(2)04:39,25(4)07:13,60(4)09:33,85(4)
 Rosan van Koppen02:31,4702:34,3502:20,25+29,37
5.ORCOrca[3]02:11,49(5)04:44,84(5)07:16,80(5)09:39,78(5)
 Agnes van den Ende02:33,3502:31,9602:22,98+35,30
6.EUREuros[6]02:10,09(4)04:48,44(6)07:28,02(6)09:54,94(6)
 Evie Barmentlo02:38,3502:39,5802:26,92+50,46