Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

zo 10:40 - race 330 - [223] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos de Vliet[2]02:03,87(2)04:10,64(1)06:19,59(1)08:31,80(1)FA
 Rosan van Koppen02:06,7702:08,9502:12,21
2.NJONjord[4]02:03,65(1)04:13,84(2)06:24,28(2)08:33,70(2)FA
 Noor van Essen02:10,1902:10,4402:09,42+1,90
3.AEGAegir[5]02:05,46(3)04:18,15(3)06:27,22(3)08:38,78(3)
 Loes Boddeke02:12,6902:09,0702:11,56+6,98
4.ARGArgo[3]02:06,59(4)04:18,72(4)06:31,97(4)08:50,56(4)
 Mariska Lensink02:12,1302:13,2502:18,59+18,76
5.NERNereus[6]02:09,47(5)04:29,16(5)06:52,63(5)09:20,39(5)
 Marijn Gudde02:19,6902:23,4702:27,76+48,59

zo 10:45 - race 331 - [223] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[2]01:58,85(1)04:05,53(1)06:15,95(1)08:27,91(1)FA
 Marieke Sanderse02:06,6802:10,4202:11,96
2.LAGLaga[1]02:03,40(2)04:10,73(2)06:20,63(2)08:34,85(2)FA
 Djura Sjoerds02:07,3302:09,9002:14,22+6,94
3.PHOPhocas[3]02:05,74(3)04:21,37(3)06:38,61(3)08:55,65(3)
 Janne van Rijnsoever02:15,6302:17,2402:17,04+27,74
4.PROProteus-Eretes[5]02:08,17(4)04:23,32(4)06:44,61(4)09:04,71(4)
 Inge Heddes02:15,1502:21,2902:20,10+36,80
5.OKEOkeanos[6]02:08,98(5)04:24,67(5)06:45,71(5)09:04,94(5)
 Silke Jansen02:15,6902:21,0402:19,23+37,03
6.SAUSaurus[4]02:09,29(6)04:30,08(6)--09:24,11(6)
 Isabelle van der Meij02:20,79+56,20

zo 10:50 - race 332 - [223] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[1]02:06,14(2)04:10,71(1)06:19,53(1)08:31,89(1)FA
 Agnes van den Ende02:04,5702:08,8202:12,36
2.TRITriton[5]02:05,86(1)04:13,56(2)06:29,57(2)08:49,88(2)FA
 Lisa Schmoutziguer02:07,7002:16,0102:20,31+17,99
3.EUREuros[6]02:07,88(3)04:17,24(3)06:34,80(3)08:56,70(3)
 Evie Barmentlo02:09,3602:17,5602:21,90+24,81
4.GYAGyas[3]02:09,34(6)04:18,25(4)06:37,53(6)08:57,40(4)
 Lisanne de Bruijn02:08,9102:19,2802:19,87+25,51
5.SKASkadi/Triton/Njord[2]02:09,09(5)04:18,61(5)06:36,69(5)08:59,93(5)
 Lieke Waaijer02:09,5202:18,0802:23,24+28,04
6.VIDVidar/Gyas[4]02:08,36(4)04:21,02(6)06:36,13(4)09:03,58(6)
 Suzan Huizinga02:12,6602:15,1102:27,45+31,69

zo 14:15 - race 368 - [223] LDB 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[2]01:59,20(1)04:03,58(1)06:11,24(1)08:24,40(1)
 Marieke Sanderse02:04,3802:07,6602:13,16
2.ASOAsopos de Vliet[3]02:04,92(2)04:11,62(2)06:21,32(2)08:38,12(2)
 Rosan van Koppen02:06,7002:09,7002:16,80+13,72
3.ORCOrca[4]02:06,75(4)04:16,56(4)06:29,59(3)08:51,54(3)
 Agnes van den Ende02:09,8102:13,0302:21,95+27,14
4.NJONjord[5]02:05,19(3)04:15,16(3)06:32,63(4)08:55,11(4)
 Noor van Essen02:09,9702:17,4702:22,48+30,71
5.TRITriton[7]02:09,67(5)04:25,56(5)06:47,24(5)09:06,93(5)
 Lisa Schmoutziguer02:15,8902:21,6802:19,69+42,53
6.LAGLaga[6]02:10,90(6)04:29,32(6)06:52,84(6)09:15,02(6)
 Djura Sjoerds02:18,4202:23,5202:22,18+50,62