Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKA101Huub StassenLHE 1xtime-trial08:14,3916e
Skadi
SKA114Jasper van der MeulenLHSB 1xtime-trial08:23,5920e
Skadi (SB)
SKA163Martijn BosHE 1xtime-trial08:04,2244e
Skadi 1
SKA173Maarten BukmanHE 1xtime-trial08:02,4343e
Skadi 2
SKA203Skadi (SB)DSB 2-time-trial08:14,564e
Nienke von Hebel
SKA205Skadi 1DE 2-time-trial08:14,293e
Marit de Jonge
SKA207Skadi 3DE 2-time-trial08:36,1213e
Marieke van der Pijl
SKA213Skadi 2DE 2-time-trial08:36,0812e
Lisanne Brandsma

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKAHuub StassenLHE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]09:17,815e
Skadi
SKAJasper van der MeulenLHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[1]09:14,495e
Skadi (SB)
SKASkadi 3DE 2-herkansing 1[2]10:15,975e
Marieke van der Pijl
SKASkadi 2DE 2-herkansing 1[4]09:57,232e
Lisanne Brandsma
SKASkadiDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:58,112e
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadiHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,331e
bram Satter
SKASkadiLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:11,122e
Tim van Roessel
PROProteus-Eretes/SkadiLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:15,184e
Willem van den Brink
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:52,404e
Lieke Waaijer
SKASkadiLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:18,382e
Marieke Sanderse
SKAJosephine DebelleDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:15,501e
Skadi
SKAMartijn BosHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,893e
Skadi 2
SKAMaarten BukmanHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:21,495e
Skadi 1
SKASkadiDEj 8+A-finale[5]08:24,094e
Benthe Kaak
SKASkadiHEj 8+A-finale[3]07:39,986e
bram Satter
PROProteus-Eretes/SkadiLHEj 8+B-finale[5]07:56,216e
Willem van den Brink
SKASkadiLHEj 8+A-finale[6]07:46,596e
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDEj 4*B-finale[6]09:39,474e
Lieke Waaijer
SKASkadiLDEj 4*A-finale[4]09:17,713e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadiHB 2xA-finale[4]08:27,101e
Michiel van Keulen
SKAJosephine DebelleDG 1xA-finale[1]09:55,181e
Skadi
SKAOmar LahoudLHG 1xA-finale[5]09:32,961e
Skadi

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi (SB)DSB 2-halve-finale 1[2]08:32,752e
Nienke von Hebel
SKASkadi 2DE 2-halve-finale 1[6]09:25,046e
Lisanne Brandsma
SKASkadi 1DE 2-halve-finale 2[2]08:30,632e
Marit de Jonge
SKASkadiHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,382e
bram Satter
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/LagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:30,064e
Willem van den Brink
SKASkadiLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:17,343e
Tim van Roessel
SKASkadiLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:27,911e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadi/Triton/NjordLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:59,935e
Lieke Waaijer
SKASkadiHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:52,095e
Minne Verboom
SKAHuub StassenLHE 1xD-finale[2]08:57,862e
Skadi
SKAJasper van der MeulenLHSB 1xC-finale[7]09:10,906e
Skadi (SB)
SKASkadi 3DE 2-C-finale[5]09:13,553e
Marieke van der Pijl
SKASkadiHB 8+A-finale[6]07:17,265e
bram Satter
SKASkadiLDB 4*A-finale[2]08:24,401e
Marieke Sanderse
SKASkadi 2DE 2-B-finale[6]08:54,315e
Lisanne Brandsma
SKASkadi 1DE 2-A-finale[4]08:26,463e
Marit de Jonge
SKASkadi (SB)DSB 2-A-finale[5]08:36,875e
Nienke von Hebel