Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

zo 10:15 - race 327 - [210] LHB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[2]01:45,47(2)03:36,55(2)05:27,54(1)07:21,07(1)FA
 Remco Tijssen01:51,0801:50,9901:53,53
2.ORCOrca[4]01:45,98(3)03:37,70(3)05:31,68(3)07:24,60(2)FA
 Elout Crasborn01:51,7201:53,9801:52,92+3,53
3.OKEOkeanos/Tromp[5]01:44,65(1)03:35,64(1)05:31,02(2)07:27,82(3)
 Martijn Wolvius01:50,9901:55,3801:56,80+6,75
4.PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/Laga[3]01:49,01(4)03:38,89(4)05:34,23(4)07:30,06(4)
 Willem van den Brink01:49,8801:55,3401:55,83+8,99

zo 10:20 - race 328 - [210] LHB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[4]01:40,90(1)03:26,92(1)05:19,65(1)07:14,85(1)FA
 Alfred Polycarpe01:46,0201:52,7301:55,20
2.ASOAsopos de Vliet[2]01:41,72(2)03:30,39(2)05:22,55(2)07:17,10(2)FA
 Tobias Eversdijk01:48,6701:52,1601:54,55+2,25
3.GYAGyas[3]01:45,15(4)03:31,46(3)05:25,26(3)07:21,31(3)
 Lars van der Werff01:46,3101:53,8001:56,05+6,46
4.TRITriton[5]01:44,09(3)03:33,30(4)05:28,63(4)07:28,56(4)
 Xander Poortvliet01:49,2101:55,3301:59,93+13,71

zo 10:25 - race 329 - [210] LHB 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,22(1)03:23,51(1)05:17,42(1)07:03,44(1)FA
 Leon Overweel01:43,2901:53,9101:46,02
2.VIDVidar[3]01:44,05(5)03:30,71(4)05:24,02(2)07:14,39(2)FA
 Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen01:46,6601:53,3101:50,37+10,95
3.SKASkadi[4]01:41,12(2)03:27,78(2)05:24,68(3)07:17,34(3)
 Tim van Roessel01:46,6601:56,9001:52,66+13,90
4.NJONjord[6]01:42,52(4)03:29,49(3)05:27,67(4)07:20,81(4)
 Ruben Der Weduwen01:46,9701:58,1801:53,14+17,37
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,69(3)03:31,57(5)05:29,05(5)07:23,90(5)
 Oscar Woudstra01:49,8801:57,4801:54,85+20,46

zo 14:10 - race 367 - [210] LHB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[3]01:38,82(1)03:20,97(1)05:10,78(1)06:59,00(1)
 Alfred Polycarpe01:42,1501:49,8101:48,22
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:39,07(2)03:22,98(2)05:14,18(2)07:00,13(2)
 Leon Overweel01:43,9101:51,2001:45,95+1,13
3.AEGAegir[4]01:43,20(4)03:29,45(3)05:26,65(3)07:18,78(3)
 Remco Tijssen01:46,2501:57,2001:52,13+19,78
4.VIDVidar[5]01:45,82(6)03:33,54(5)05:28,26(4)07:21,52(4)
 Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen01:47,7201:54,7201:53,26+22,52
5.ORCOrca[7]01:43,00(3)03:32,55(4)05:32,98(5)07:27,89(5)
 Elout Crasborn01:49,5502:00,4301:54,91+28,89
6.ASOAsopos de Vliet[6]01:45,33(5)03:37,33(6)05:42,45(6)07:43,07(6)
 Tobias Eversdijk01:52,0002:05,1202:00,62+44,07