Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NER13Mieke van der mispelLDE 1xtime-trial08:48,885e
Nereus 2
NER16Rosa BrouwersLDE 1xtime-trial08:56,919e
Nereus 1
NER122Hidde LycklamaLHSB 1xtime-trial07:55,066e
Nereus (SB)
NER154Rik RienksHE 1xtime-trial07:36,4115e
Nereus 1 (p4)
NER159Maarten StorkHSB 1xtime-trial08:19,8046e
Nereus 6 (SB)
NER160Jelle BakkerHSB 1xtime-trial07:47,4832e
Nereus 7 (SB)
NER162Noud ScholtenHE 1xtime-trial07:55,7238e
Nereus 3
NER167Lucas KeijzerHSB 1xtime-trial07:44,2824e
Nereus 5 (SB)
NER169Tomba MorreauHSB 1xtime-trial07:45,4029e
Nereus 2 (SB)
NER174Wietse MorreauHSB 1xtime-trial07:32,669e
Nereus 1 (SB)
NER186Lars KreiterHSB 1xtime-trial07:26,143e
Nereus 4 (SB)
NER194Ies WiersmaHSB 1xtime-trial07:25,052e
Nereus 3 (SB)
NER195Boris MulderHE 1xtime-trial07:30,386e
Nereus 2
NER201Nereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-time-trial07:57,871e
Ymkje Clevering
NER210Nereus 1 (SB)DSB 2-time-trial08:26,309e
Sona Hospers
NER217NereusDE 2-time-trial08:02,622e
Eve Stewart
NER218Nereus 2 (SB)DSB 2-time-trial08:15,435e
Kiene Remijn
NER252Nereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-time-trial07:06,702e
Jacob van de Kerkhof
NER256Nereus 2 (SB)HSB 2-time-trial07:49,4715e
Marijn Kox
NER262Nereus 4HE 2-time-trial07:09,303e
Jasper Joordens
NER267Nereus 1 (SB)HSB 2-time-trial07:11,204e
Jaap Worm

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NERJente JongsmaM18 1xkwart-finale 2[3]09:35,731e
Nereus
NERNereus 2 (SB)HSB 2-herkansing 1[6]08:14,926e
Marijn Kox
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xherkansing 1[4]09:52,012e
Nereus 1
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:28,532e
Nereus 1 (SB)
NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1xkwart-finale 1[7]08:35,713e
Nereus 5 (SB)
NERRik RienksHE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:27,111e
Nereus 1 (p4)
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[3]08:41,732e
Nereus 3 (SB)
NERBoris MulderHE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:42,221e
Nereus 2
NERLars KreiterHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:44,422e
Nereus 4 (SB)
NERHidde LycklamaLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:48,901e
Nereus (SB)
NERNereus 1 (SB)DSB 2-herkansing 1[3]09:53,401e
Sona Hospers
NERNereusDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:51,621e
Noor Merkelbag
NERNereusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:47,891e
Koen Braak van den
NERNereusLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:58,972e
Alfred Polycarpe
NERNereus 1DEj 4+voorwedstrijd[6]08:54,016e
Valerie Arends
NERNereusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,511e
Antonie Tilanus
NERMarjolein ScholtensDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:36,234e
Nereus 3
NERGwenael Leenheer deDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]niet gestart
Nereus 2
NERBarbara StoopDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:27,013e
Nereus 1
NERMaarten StorkHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:23,464e
Nereus 1
NERJelle BakkerHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:43,831e
Nereus 2
NERNereusDEj 8+A-finale[2]08:12,711e
Noor Merkelbag
NERNereusHEj 8+A-finale[2]07:06,481e
Koen Braak van den
NERNereusLHEj 8+A-finale[4]07:32,682e
Alfred Polycarpe
NERNereusDB 2xA-finale[4]10:02,904e
Charlotte Russel
NERNereus 1DEj 4+A-finale[6]09:23,642e
Valerie Arends
NERNereusHEj 4+A-finale[1]07:53,281e
Antonie Tilanus
NERNereus 2HG 4-A-finale[3]07:20,402e
Jan-Mattis Lassen
NERNereus 1HG 4-A-finale[4]07:44,353e
Mick Van Banning
NERBarbara StoopDG 1xA-finale[6]10:31,714e
Nereus 1
NERJelle BakkerHG 1xA-finale[1]08:30,031e
Nereus 2

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
NERJente JongsmaM18 1xhalve-finale 2[2]09:02,252e
Nereus
NERNereus 1 (SB)HSB 2-halve-finale 1[2]07:35,943e
Jaap Worm
NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:15,761e
Jacob van de Kerkhof
NERNereus 4HE 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:24,272e
Jasper Joordens
NERNereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-halve-finale 1[1]08:13,821e
Ymkje Clevering
NERNereusDE 2-halve-finale 2[1]08:16,661e
Eve Stewart
NERNereus 2 (SB)DSB 2-halve-finale 2[3]08:34,153e
Kiene Remijn
NERNereus 1 (SB)DSB 2-halve-finale 2[5]09:06,436e
Sona Hospers
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:00,933e
Nereus 3 (SB)
NERLars KreiterHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:36,435e
Nereus 4 (SB)
NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:16,984e
Nereus 5 (SB)
NERRik RienksHE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:45,021e
Nereus 1 (p4)
NERBoris MulderHE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:54,594e
Nereus 2
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:49,553e
Nereus 1 (SB)
NERHidde LycklamaLHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:02,682e
Nereus (SB)
NERMieke van der mispelLDE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]09:28,983e
Nereus 2
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]09:29,754e
Nereus 1
OKEOkeanos/NereusDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:56,731e
Charlotte Kakes
NERNereusLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:14,851e
Alfred Polycarpe
NERNereusLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:20,395e
Marijn Gudde
NERNereusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:25,851e
Antonie Tilanus
NERBarbara StoopDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:22,272e
Nereus 1
NERGwenael Leenheer deDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:37,024e
Nereus 2
NERAida Cosijn DiezDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:56,996e
Nereus 3
NERMarjolein ScholtensDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:53,763e
Nereus 4
SKOSkøll/NereusDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:59,032e
Emma Diepeveen
NERNereus 2 (SB)HSB 2-C-finale[6]08:26,404e
Marijn Kox
NERNereus 2HG 4-A-finale[3]07:01,732e
Mick Van Banning
NERNereus 1HG 4-A-finale[6]07:06,523e
Jan-Mattis Lassen
NERNereusDG 4-A-finale[3]08:05,444e
Roos Algera
OKEOkeanos/NereusDB 8+A-finale[3]08:00,312e
Charlotte Kakes
NERNereusLHB 8+A-finale[3]06:59,001e
Alfred Polycarpe
NERNereusHB 4+A-finale[2]07:28,101e
Antonie Tilanus
NERJente JongsmaM18 1xA-finale[5]09:18,262e
Nereus
NERNereus/Triton (p2)HE 2-A-finale[2]07:19,161e
Jacob van de Kerkhof
NERNereus 4HE 2-A-finale[4]07:43,063e
Jasper Joordens
NERNereus 1 (SB)HSB 2-A-finale[6]08:03,596e
Jaap Worm
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xB-finale[2]09:02,521e
Nereus 1
NERMieke van der mispelLDE 1xA-finale[7]09:24,445e
Nereus 2
NERBoris MulderHE 1xB-finale[2]08:04,162e
Nereus 2
NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1xB-finale[3]08:03,041e
Nereus 5 (SB)
NERLars KreiterHSB 1xB-finale[5]08:26,374e
Nereus 4 (SB)
NERRik RienksHE 1xA-finale[2]07:45,882e
Nereus 1 (p4)
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xA-finale[6]08:07,995e
Nereus 1 (SB)
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xA-finale[7]08:19,386e
Nereus 3 (SB)
NERHidde LycklamaLHSB 1xA-finale[4]08:26,003e
Nereus (SB)
NERNereus 1 (SB)DSB 2-B-finale[5]08:47,753e
Sona Hospers
NERNereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-A-finale[2]08:00,721e
Ymkje Clevering
NERNereusDE 2-A-finale[3]08:14,502e
Eve Stewart
NERNereus 2 (SB)DSB 2-A-finale[6]08:31,724e
Kiene Remijn
NERBarbara StoopDB 1xA-finale[5]09:35,983e
Nereus 1
NERNereusLDB 2xA-finale[3]08:57,902e
Sosha Zuiderduin
SKOSkøll/NereusDB 4+A-finale[5]08:48,564e
Emma Diepeveen
NERNereusHE 8+A-finale[3]06:22,264e
Jan-Mattis Lassen
SKOSkøll/Njord/Laga/Thêta/Triton/NereusHE 8+A-finale[5]06:08,281e
Guillaume Krommenhoek
NERNereus/Phocas/Laga/Aegir/SkøllHE 8+A-finale[6]06:15,293e
Nelson Ritsema