Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKO10Maud JoosstensLDE 1xtime-trial08:53,857e
Skøll 2
SKO15Anna VosLDE 1xtime-trial09:18,9317e
Skøll 1
SKO61Arlette RoosDSB 1xtime-trial08:53,2221e
Skøll (SB)
SKO63Luka van der ZwanDE 1xtime-trial08:37,0512e
Skøll
SKO152Jan van der BijHE 1xtime-trial07:30,205e
Skøll 1 (p2)
SKO153Lennart van LieropHE 1xtime-trial07:34,7612e
Skøll 4 (p3)
SKO164Robbe MouritsHSB 1xtime-trial08:21,8048e
Skøll 2 (SB)
SKO170Wibout RustenburgHE 1xtime-trial07:35,8513e
Skøll 3
SKO187Stijn WielingHE 1xtime-trial07:29,654e
Skøll 2
SKO197Joost SchwarzHSB 1xtime-trial07:52,2436e
Skøll 1 (SB)
SKO251Skøll/Pampus (p1)HE 2-time-trial07:16,606e
Guillaume Krommenhoek

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKOArlette RoosDSB 1xkwart-finale 4[1]09:27,924e
Skøll (SB)
SKOLuka van der ZwanDE 1xkwart-finale 4[5]09:39,105e
Skøll
SKOAnna VosLDE 1xherkansing 1[6]10:21,365e
Skøll 1
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:20,402e
Skøll 4 (p3)
SKOJan van der BijHE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:16,981e
Skøll 1 (p2)
SKOStijn WielingHE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:45,675e
Skøll 2
SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:23,183e
Skøll 3
SKOSkøllDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:53,732e
Lola van \\\'t Loo
SKOSkøllHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:06,294e
Freek Byrman
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:59,393e
Leon Overweel
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:17,591e
Rina Engel
SKOMathilde VersterDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:42,135e
Skøll
SKOJoost SchwarzHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,982e
Skøll
SKOSkøllDEj 8+A-finale[4]08:19,683e
Lola van \\\'t Loo
SKOSkøllHEj 8+B-finale[6]07:31,394e
Freek Byrman
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+B-finale[1]07:26,481e
Leon Overweel
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*A-finale[1]09:12,452e
Rina Engel
SKOSkøllLHB 2xA-finale[2]08:47,301e
Koen Schleijpen
SKOSkøllHB 2xA-finale[3]08:30,842e
Friso Moerman
SKOJoost SchwarzHG 1xA-finale[4]09:00,804e
Skøll

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKOJan van der BijHE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:54,632e
Skøll 1 (p2)
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]07:48,352e
Skøll 4 (p3)
SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]07:54,855e
Skøll 3
SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]09:31,855e
Skøll 2
SKOSkøllHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:16,805e
Freek Byrman
SKOSkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:59,523e
Lola van \\\'t Loo
SKOSkøllLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:03,441e
Leon Overweel
SKORoelof PolHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:06,494e
Skøll
SKOMathilde VersterDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]10:22,696e
Skøll 1
SKOLuka van der ZwanDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:26,851e
Skøll 3
SKOSkøll/NereusDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:59,032e
Emma Diepeveen
SKOLuka van der ZwanDE 1xD-finale[3]09:23,882e
Skøll
SKOArlette RoosDSB 1xC-finale[5]09:40,135e
Skøll (SB)
SKOAnna VosLDE 1xC-finale[6]09:45,085e
Skøll 1
SKOStijn WielingHE 1xC-finale[7]niet gefinisht
Skøll 2
SKOSkøll/RICHG 4-A-finale[5]07:08,974e
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøllDB 8+A-finale[6]08:04,904e
Lola van \\\'t Loo
SKOSkøllLHB 8+A-finale[2]07:00,132e
Leon Overweel
SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1xB-finale[4]09:30,823e
Skøll 2
SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1xB-finale[4]08:09,323e
Skøll 3
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1xA-finale[4]07:51,274e
Skøll 4 (p3)
SKOJan van der BijHE 1xA-finale[5]07:50,043e
Skøll 1 (p2)
SKOLuka van der ZwanDB 1xA-finale[4]09:11,811e
Skøll 3
SKOSkøll 2LDG 2xA-finale[4]09:28,373e
Kaat van Leenders
SKOSkøll 1LDG 2xA-finale[5]09:43,432e
Rina Engel
SKOSkøllLHG 2xA-finale[3]07:24,381e
Koen Schleijpen
SKOSkøllLDB 2xA-finale[6]09:12,404e
Carlijn Bouman
SKOMaxim MeijerinkLHB 1xA-finale[7]08:36,881e
Skøll
SKOSkøll/NereusDB 4+A-finale[5]08:48,564e
Emma Diepeveen
SKOSkøll/Njord/Laga/Thêta/Triton/NereusHE 8+A-finale[5]06:08,281e
Guillaume Krommenhoek
NERNereus/Phocas/Laga/Aegir/SkøllHE 8+A-finale[6]06:15,293e
Nelson Ritsema