Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAG65Jitske WeersmaDSB 1xtime-trial09:03,6625e
Laga 3 (SB)
LAG72Lotte JansenDSB 1xtime-trial08:36,0011e
Laga 2 (SB)
LAG76Willemijn MulderDSB 1xtime-trial08:35,379e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAG112Jurgen van der HoornLHSB 1xtime-trial08:02,8312e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAG118Niels van VlietLHE 1xtime-trial08:05,4514e
Laga
LAG120Pim KloetLHSB 1xtime-trial08:42,3922e
Laga 2 (SB)
LAG157Wouter van der MeerHE 1xtime-trial07:47,2131e
Laga 2
LAG168Daan Vos de WaelHE 1xtime-trial07:54,6037e
Laga 1
LAG178Bart RooversHE 1xtime-trial07:42,2419e
Laga 3
LAG183Tristan SteegmanHE 1xtime-trial07:42,8923e
Laga 4
LAG185Sjoerd ScheperHSB 1xtime-trial07:32,588e
Laga (SB)
LAG206LagaDE 2-time-trial08:35,1511e
Mirte Huisman
LAG253Laga 2HE 2-time-trial07:36,4318e
Paolo Pantano
LAG259Laga (SB)HSB 2-time-trial07:25,1512e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAG264Laga 1HE 2-time-trial06:56,751e
Menno Bezema

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1xkwart-finale 1[2]09:05,392e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAGLotte JansenDSB 1xkwart-finale 3[5]09:37,835e
Laga 2 (SB)
LAGLaga 2HE 2-herkansing 1[1]07:48,173e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-herkansing 2[5]07:55,611e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:44,555e
Laga (SB)
LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:50,093e
Laga 4
LAGBart RooversHE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:53,025e
Laga 3
LAGPim KloetLHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:34,685e
Laga 2 (SB)
LAGNiels van VlietLHE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]09:13,184e
Laga
LAGJurgen van der HoornLHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[5]09:11,904e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAGLagaDE 2-herkansing 2[4]10:22,956e
Mirte Huisman
LAGLagaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:08,674e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:43,542e
Aldo Pantano
LAGLagaLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:54,011e
Krijn Vlaar
LAGLagaLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:44,163e
Djura Sjoerds
PELPelargos/Laga/Asopos de VlietLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:36,055e
Yentl Witte
PELPelargos/LagaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd[1]08:50,305e
Mayon van t Westeinde
LAGLagaHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,853e
Jens Schout
LAGJitske WeersmaDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:24,833e
Laga
LAGWouter van der MeerHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:09,491e
Laga 1
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:30,373e
Laga 2
LAGLagaDEj 8+B-finale[5]08:34,642e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaHEj 8+A-finale[4]07:23,263e
Aldo Pantano
LAGLagaLHEj 8+A-finale[1]07:29,111e
Krijn Vlaar
LAGLagaLDEj 4*B-finale[3]09:32,353e
Djura Sjoerds
PELPelargos/LagaDEj 4+A-finale[5]09:35,754e
Mayon van t Westeinde
LAGLagaHEj 4+A-finale[5]08:09,553e
Jens Schout
LAGLagaHG 4-A-finale[5]07:19,901e
Koen de Koningh
LAGJitske WeersmaDG 1xA-finale[5]10:41,496e
Laga
LAGWouter van der MeerHG 1xA-finale[3]08:46,903e
Laga 1
LAGCasper Pronk Van HoogeveenLHG 1xA-finale[3]09:36,732e
Laga

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1xhalve-finale 2[3]09:09,034e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAGLaga 1HE 2-halve-finale 1[1]07:31,871e
Menno Bezema
LAGLaga 2HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]08:02,945e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-halve-finale 2[4]07:43,424e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:39,826e
Laga 4
LAGLagaHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:48,543e
Aldo Pantano
LAGLagaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:07,833e
Nienke van Dok
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/LagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:30,064e
Willem van den Brink
LAGLagaLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:34,852e
Djura Sjoerds
LAGLagaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:51,054e
Jens Schout
LAGNissy WieniaDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:22,533e
Laga 1
LAGJitske WeersmaDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:22,972e
Laga 2
LAGLotte JansenDSB 1xD-finale[2]09:02,801e
Laga 2 (SB)
LAGBart RooversHE 1xD-finale[2]08:04,122e
Laga 3
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1xC-finale[6]08:21,363e
Laga (SB)
LAGPim KloetLHSB 1xD-finale[4]09:14,564e
Laga 2 (SB)
LAGJurgen van der HoornLHSB 1xC-finale[4]08:45,254e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAGNiels van VlietLHE 1xC-finale[5]08:42,023e
Laga
LAGLagaHG 4-A-finale[4]06:54,431e
Koen de Koningh
LAGLagaDB 8+A-finale[7]08:27,286e
Nienke van Dok
LAGLagaLDB 4*A-finale[6]09:15,026e
Djura Sjoerds
LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1xB-finale[2]09:09,911e
Laga 1 (SB)
LAGLaga (SB)HSB 2-B-finale[2]07:31,111e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAGLaga 2HE 2-B-finale[5]07:45,804e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga 1HE 2-A-finale[3]07:23,682e
Menno Bezema
LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1xB-finale[7]08:53,946e
Laga 4
LAGJitske WeersmaDB 1xA-finale[6]09:44,235e
Laga 2
LAGFlorine VermeerLDB 1xA-finale[2]10:15,514e
Laga
LAGCasper Pronk Van HoogeveenLHB 1xA-finale[5]08:44,054e
Laga
LAGLaga 2HE 8+A-finale[2]06:44,725e
Krijn Vlaar
LAGLaga 1HE 8+A-finale[4]06:13,062e
Koen de Koningh
SKOSkøll/Njord/Laga/Thêta/Triton/NereusHE 8+A-finale[5]06:08,281e
Guillaume Krommenhoek
NERNereus/Phocas/Laga/Aegir/SkøllHE 8+A-finale[6]06:15,293e
Nelson Ritsema