Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRO11Martine KammingaLDSB 1xtime-trial08:59,3111e
Proteus-Eretes (SB)
PRO18Lisa KeurentjesLDE 1xtime-trial09:06,9015e
Proteus-Eretes
PRO52Roos de JongDE 1xtime-trial08:22,131e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PRO54Ingmar VisserDE 1xtime-trial08:44,9015e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRO55Annelouk van MierloDE 1xtime-trial09:13,3228e
Proteus-Eretes 1
PRO102Reinoud TasLHSB 1xtime-trial08:21,0418e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (SB)
PRO104Ids OostmeijerLHSB 1xtime-trial08:21,6219e
Proteus-Eretes 2 (SB)
PRO111Hidde HereijgersLHE 1xtime-trial07:58,209e
Proteus-Eretes 1
PRO117Sidi RuisLHE 1xtime-trial08:28,8021e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRO119Pieter JongepierLHSB 1xtime-trial07:57,928e
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PRO175Pieter Cornelis DegelingHE 1xtime-trial07:59,4941e
Proteus-Eretes 3
PRO180Niek van der GriftHE 1xtime-trial07:42,5821e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRO190Sander HazelaarHE 1xtime-trial07:51,2934e
Proteus-Eretes 1
PRO204Proteus-EretesDE 2-time-trial08:46,0618e
Janna Zwolle
PRO209Proteus-Eretes (SB)DSB 2-time-trial08:23,588e
Iris van den Berg
PRO265Proteus-EretesHE 2-time-trial07:21,049e
Vosse Meijssen

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRORoos de JongDE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:58,751e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]09:21,644e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-herkansing 2[3]07:57,563e
Vosse Meijssen
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1xherkansing 2[4]10:01,084e
Proteus-Eretes (SB)
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xherkansing 2[5]09:55,832e
Proteus-Eretes
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:01,216e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:54,423e
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:49,912e
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PROReinoud TasLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[1]09:13,765e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (SB)
PROSidi RuisLHE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]09:44,186e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROIds OostmeijerLHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:18,946e
Proteus-Eretes 2 (SB)
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-herkansing 2[1]09:44,401e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:31,654e
Merlyn Lenssen
PROProteus-EretesHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,225e
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-Eretes/SkadiLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:15,184e
Willem van den Brink
PROProteus-EretesLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:56,556e
Inge Heddes
PROProteus-EretesHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:38,652e
Roderick Wanjon
PROAnnelouk van MierloDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:20,562e
Proteus-Eretes
PROSander HazelaarHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:41,275e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:46,304e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes/SkadiLHEj 8+B-finale[5]07:56,216e
Willem van den Brink
PROProteus-EretesHEj 4+A-finale[4]08:22,335e
Roderick Wanjon
PROAnnelouk van MierloDG 1xA-finale[3]10:40,965e
Proteus-Eretes

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRORoos de JongDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:38,771e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-halve-finale 2[6]07:53,506e
Vosse Meijssen
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-halve-finale 1[5]09:18,315e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-Eretes (SB)DSB 2-halve-finale 2[4]08:53,494e
Iris van den Berg
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:33,055e
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:24,083e
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]09:58,726e
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-EretesHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:43,262e
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:06,965e
Merlyn Lenssen
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/LagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:30,064e
Willem van den Brink
PROProteus-EretesLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:04,714e
Inge Heddes
PROProteus-EretesHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:35,912e
Roderick Wanjon
PROAnnelouk van MierloDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:24,053e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xC-finale[3]09:14,342e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1xC-finale[4]09:24,441e
Proteus-Eretes (SB)
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xD-finale[5]08:24,765e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROIds OostmeijerLHSB 1xD-finale[3]08:50,641e
Proteus-Eretes 2 (SB)
PROSidi RuisLHE 1xD-finale[5]09:09,813e
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROReinoud TasLHSB 1xC-finale[6]09:08,475e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (SB)
PROProteus-EretesHB 8+A-finale[5]07:08,944e
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesHB 4+A-finale[4]07:56,343e
Roderick Wanjon
PRORoos de JongDE 1xA-finale[2]08:46,251e
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-B-finale[6]07:47,335e
Vosse Meijssen
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xB-finale[7]10:02,616e
Proteus-Eretes
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xB-finale[4]08:25,793e
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xA-finale[7]08:47,046e
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PROProteus-Eretes (SB)DSB 2-B-finale[2]08:29,701e
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-B-finale[4]08:49,534e
Janna Zwolle