Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

zo 11:30 - race 340 - [214] DB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THENoortje Wilms[2]02:22,73(2)----09:19,91(1)FA
 Thêta
2.NERBarbara Stoop[4]02:23,95(3)----09:22,27(2)FA
 Nereus 1+2,36
3.LAGNissy Wienia[1]02:24,42(4)----09:22,53(3)
 Laga 1+2,62
4.ORCBibianne Oelderik[6]02:22,29(1)----09:38,69(4)
 Orca+18,78
5.OKELara Evers[3]02:26,99(5)----09:51,02(5)
 Okeanos+31,11
6.SKOMathilde Verster[5]02:33,31(6)----10:22,69(6)
 Skøll 1+1:02,78

zo 11:35 - race 341 - [214] DB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOJulie Brinkhof[1]--04:34,05(1)--09:10,41(1)FA
 Phocas 1
2.LAGJitske Weersma[3]--04:43,61(3)--09:22,97(2)FA
 Laga 2+12,56
3.PROAnnelouk van Mierlo[2]--04:38,54(2)--09:24,05(3)
 Proteus-Eretes 2+13,64
4.NERGwenael Leenheer de[4]--04:45,04(4)--09:37,02(4)
 Nereus 2+26,61
5.ZWORenée van der Kloos[5]--05:08,26(5)--10:36,99(5)
 Zwolsche R&ZV+1:26,58
6.NERAida Cosijn Diez[6]--05:12,33(6)--10:56,99(6)
 Nereus 3+1:46,58

zo 11:40 - race 342 - [214] DB 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOLuka van der Zwan[3]02:13,18(1)04:32,57(1)06:58,50(1)09:26,85(1)FA
 Skøll 302:19,3902:25,9302:28,35
2.PHOAnna Diederich[1]02:26,89(4)04:46,72(3)07:09,38(2)09:35,80(2)FA
 Phocas 302:19,8302:22,6602:26,42+8,95
3.NERMarjolein Scholtens[4]02:20,85(2)04:44,09(2)07:13,70(3)09:53,76(3)
 Nereus 402:23,2402:29,6102:40,06+26,91
4.PHOJuliette Breuseker[2]02:24,65(3)04:50,15(4)07:24,18(4)10:09,28(4)
 Phocas 202:25,5002:34,0302:45,10+42,43
5.DAVMadelief Meijerink[6]02:31,85(5)05:02,57(6)07:33,34(5)10:14,31(5)
 Daventria02:30,7202:30,7702:40,97+47,46
6.LAAJaike Locht[5]02:33,32(6)05:01,56(5)07:35,80(6)10:16,58(6)
 Laak02:28,2402:34,2402:40,78+49,73

zo 17:10 - race 392 - [214] DB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOLuka van der Zwan[4]02:09,16(1)04:22,60(1)06:45,19(1)09:11,81(1)
 Skøll 302:13,4402:22,5902:26,62
2.PHOJulie Brinkhof[2]02:18,70(3)04:31,76(2)06:57,16(2)09:26,71(2)
 Phocas 102:13,0602:25,4002:29,55+14,90
3.NERBarbara Stoop[5]02:21,82(5)04:36,35(3)07:10,32(5)09:35,98(3)
 Nereus 102:14,5302:33,9702:25,66+24,17
4.THENoortje Wilms[3]02:19,24(4)04:37,12(4)07:06,31(3)09:37,07(4)
 Thêta02:17,8802:29,1902:30,76+25,26
5.LAGJitske Weersma[6]02:17,20(2)04:43,07(5)07:07,30(4)09:44,23(5)
 Laga 202:25,8702:24,2302:36,93+32,42
6.PHOAnna Diederich[7]02:30,86(6)05:02,50(6)07:45,71(6)10:34,53(6)
 Phocas 302:31,6402:43,2102:48,82+1:22,72