Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vr 19:13 - race 104 - [003] HE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
AEGMelvin TwellaarHE 1x[151]
 Aegir (p1)
SKOJan van der BijHE 1x[152]
  Skøll 1 (p2)
SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x[153]
 Skøll 4 (p3)
NERRik RienksHE 1x[154]
 Nereus 1 (p4)
THESander de GraafHE 1x[155]
 Thêta (p5)
TRICasper van der SteenHE 1x[156]
 Triton 2
LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x[157]
 Laga 2
NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x[158]
 Njord
NERMaarten StorkHSB 1x[159]
 Nereus 6 (SB)
NERJelle BakkerHSB 1x[160]
 Nereus 7 (SB)
OKECornelus PalsmaHSB 1x[161]
 Okeanos (SB)
NERNoud ScholtenHE 1x[162]
 Nereus 3
SKAMartijn BosHE 1x[163]
 Skadi 1
SKORobbe MouritsHSB 1x[164]
 Skøll 2 (SB)
ORCDaan KlompHE 1x[165]
 Orca
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHSB 1x[166]
 Vidar (SB)
NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1x[167]
 Nereus 5 (SB)
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x[168]
 Laga 1
NERTomba MorreauHSB 1x[169]
 Nereus 2 (SB)
SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1x[170]
 Skøll 3
VIDJorn SalverdaHE 1x[171]
 Vidar 1
SAUMats van SabbenHSB 1x[172]
 Saurus (SB)
SKAMaarten BukmanHE 1x[173]
 Skadi 2
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x[174]
 Nereus 1 (SB)
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHE 1x[175]
 Proteus-Eretes 3
SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x[176]
 Saurus 3
TRITimo van EijdenHE 1x[177]
 Triton 1
LAGBart RooversHE 1x[178]
 Laga 3
THEOlle van BohemenHSB 1x[179]
 Thêta (SB)
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x[180]
 Proteus-Eretes 2
WILMaarten WormHSB 1x[181]
 Willem III (SB)
NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1x[182]
 Njord (SB)
LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1x[183]
 Laga 4
GYAErik TalensHSB 1x[184]
 Gyas (SB)
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x[185]
 Laga (SB)
NERLars KreiterHSB 1x[186]
 Nereus 4 (SB)
SKOStijn WielingHE 1x[187]
 Skøll 2
SAUKarel van MelleHE 1x[188]
 Saurus 2
BORNicolaas DirkzwagerHSB 1x[189]
 Boreas (SB)
PROSander HazelaarHE 1x[190]
 Proteus-Eretes 1
PHOStijn van PruissenHSB 1x[191]
 Phocas 2 (SB)
RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x[192]
 Rijnland
GYALeonard VosHE 1x[193]
 Gyas
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x[194]
 Nereus 3 (SB)
NERBoris MulderHE 1x[195]
 Nereus 2
PHOHessel van VilsterenHE 1x[196]
 Phocas
SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x[197]
 Skøll 1 (SB)
PHOSten PostmaHSB 1x[198]
 Phocas 1 (SB)

za 09:05 - race 216 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x
 Saurus 3
[2]NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x
 Nereus 1 (SB)
[3]LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x
 Laga (SB)
[4]AEGMelvin TwellaarHE 1x
 Aegir (p1)
[5]TRITimo van EijdenHE 1x
 Triton 1
[6]THESander de GraafHE 1x
 Thêta (p5)
[7]NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1x
 Nereus 5 (SB)

za 09:10 - race 217 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1x
 Laga 4
[2]NERRik RienksHE 1x
 Nereus 1 (p4)
[3]NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x
 Nereus 3 (SB)
[4]VIDJorn SalverdaHE 1x
 Vidar 1
[5]RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x
 Rijnland
[6]PHOSten PostmaHSB 1x
 Phocas 1 (SB)

za 09:15 - race 218 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1x
 Njord (SB)
[2]GYAErik TalensHSB 1x
 Gyas (SB)
[3]NERBoris MulderHE 1x
 Nereus 2
[4]NERLars KreiterHSB 1x
 Nereus 4 (SB)
[5]BORNicolaas DirkzwagerHSB 1x
 Boreas (SB)
[6]LAGBart RooversHE 1x
 Laga 3

za 09:20 - race 219 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x
 Njord
[2]SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x
 Skøll 4 (p3)
[3]SKOJan van der BijHE 1x
  Skøll 1 (p2)
[4]SKOStijn WielingHE 1x
 Skøll 2
[5]SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1x
 Skøll 3
[6]PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x
 Proteus-Eretes 2

zo 08:50 - race 311 - [003] HE 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]SKOJan van der BijHE 1x
  Skøll 1 (p2)
[2]AEGMelvin TwellaarHE 1x
 Aegir (p1)
[3]NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x
 Nereus 3 (SB)
[4]NERLars KreiterHSB 1x
 Nereus 4 (SB)
[5]NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1x
 Nereus 5 (SB)
[6]NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1x
 Njord (SB)

zo 08:55 - race 312 - [003] HE 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[1]NERRik RienksHE 1x
 Nereus 1 (p4)
[2]NERBoris MulderHE 1x
 Nereus 2
[3]SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x
 Skøll 4 (p3)
[4]NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x
 Nereus 1 (SB)
[5]SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1x
 Skøll 3
[6]LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1x
 Laga 4

zo 12:35 - race 353 - [003] HE 1x D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]LAGBart RooversHE 1x
 Laga 3
[3]RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x
 Rijnland
[4]THESander de GraafHE 1x
 Thêta (p5)
[5]PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x
 Proteus-Eretes 2
[6]BORNicolaas DirkzwagerHSB 1x
 Boreas (SB)
[7]TRITimo van EijdenHE 1x
 Triton 1

zo 12:40 - race 354 - [003] HE 1x C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x
 Njord
[3]SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x
 Saurus 3
[4]GYAErik TalensHSB 1x
 Gyas (SB)
[5]PHOSten PostmaHSB 1x
 Phocas 1 (SB)
[6]LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x
 Laga (SB)
[7]SKOStijn WielingHE 1x
 Skøll 2

zo 15:45 - race 381 - [003] HE 1x B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]NERBoris MulderHE 1x
 Nereus 2
[3]NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1x
 Nereus 5 (SB)
[4]SKOWibout RustenburgHE 1x
 Skøll 3
[5]NERLars KreiterHSB 1x
 Nereus 4 (SB)
[6]NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1x
 Njord (SB)
[7]LAGTristan SteegmanHE 1x
 Laga 4

zo 15:50 - race 382 - [003] HE 1x A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
veld
[2]NERRik RienksHE 1x
 Nereus 1 (p4)
[3]AEGMelvin TwellaarHE 1x
 Aegir (p1)
[4]SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x
 Skøll 4 (p3)
[5]SKOJan van der BijHE 1x
  Skøll 1 (p2)
[6]NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x
 Nereus 1 (SB)
[7]NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x
 Nereus 3 (SB)