Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
THE1Els VlooswijkLDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:30
Thêta
THE8Eline VosLDSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:30
Thêta (SB)
THE51Lisa ScheenaardDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Thêta (p1)
THE64Vera SneijdersDSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Thêta 1 (SB)
THE68Noortje WilmsDSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Thêta 2 (SB)
THE108Brian PollLHE 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Thêta
THE155Sander de GraafHE 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Thêta (p5)
THE179Olle van BohemenHSB 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Thêta (SB)
THE263ThêtaHE 2-time-trialvr 19:50
Kees Boerlage

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
THEVera SneijdersDSB 1xkwart-finale 2za 08:30[4]
Thêta 1 (SB)
THELisa ScheenaardDE 1xkwart-finale 3za 08:35[4]
Thêta (p1)
THEThêtaHE 2-herkansing 2za 08:50[4]
Kees Boerlage
THEEls VlooswijkLDE 1xherkansing 1za 08:55[2]
Thêta
THESander de GraafHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 09:05[6]
Thêta (p5)
THEBrian PollLHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 09:30[3]
Thêta
THEThêtaHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 11:15[5]
Menno Laveaux
THEThêtaDEj 4+voorwedstrijdza 11:55[4]
Chanique van der Bel
THENoortje WilmsDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:11[2]
Thêta 2
THEOlle van BohemenHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 12:15[2]
Thêta
THEThêtaLHEj 4*A-finaleza 16:25[3]
Koen van Wesel
THEThêtaDEj 4+A-finaleza 16:30[2]
Chanique van der Bel
THENoortje WilmsDG 1xA-finaleza 16:50[2]
Thêta 2
THEOlle van BohemenHG 1xA-finaleza 17:00[2]
Thêta

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
THELisa ScheenaardDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 08:20[2]
Thêta (p1)
THEThêtaHE 2-halve-finale 1zo 08:30[5]
Kees Boerlage
THEBrian PollLHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:00[4]
Thêta
THEEline VosLDSB 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:30[4]
Thêta (SB)
THEThêtaHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3zo 09:55[4]
Menno Laveaux
THEJelle TeekensHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:15[2]
Thêta
THENoortje WilmsDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:30[2]
Thêta
THEThêtaDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:50[4]
Chanique van der Bel
THEVera SneijdersDSB 1xC-finalezo 12:10[7]
Thêta 1 (SB)
THEEls VlooswijkLDE 1xC-finalezo 12:30[3]
Thêta
THESander de GraafHE 1xD-finalezo 12:35[4]
Thêta (p5)
ARGArgo/ThêtaLHB 4*A-finalezo 14:25[5]
Jasper Dooms
THEThêtaLHB 4*A-finalezo 14:25[6]
Koen van Wesel
THELisa ScheenaardDE 1xA-finalezo 15:05[5]
Thêta (p1)
THEThêtaHE 2-B-finalezo 15:15[3]
Kees Boerlage
THEEline VosLDSB 1xB-finalezo 15:30[3]
Thêta (SB)
THEBrian PollLHE 1xB-finalezo 16:00[2]
Thêta
THENoortje WilmsDB 1xA-finalezo 17:10[3]
Thêta
THEThêtaDB 4+A-finalezo 17:40[6]
Chanique van der Bel
SKOSkøll/Njord/Laga/Thêta/Triton/NereusHE 8+A-finalezo 17:55[5]
Guillaume Krommenhoek