Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
WIL181Maarten WormHSB 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Willem III (SB)

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xkwart-finale 1za 08:00[3]
Willem III 3
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xkwart-finale 1za 08:00[4]
Willem III 5
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xkwart-finale 2za 08:05[4]
Willem III 2
WILMarieke MiddagM18 1xkwart-finale 3za 08:10[2]
Willem III 1
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xkwart-finale 3za 08:10[3]
Willem III 4
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xkwart-finale 1za 09:45[1]
Willem III 1
WILIain KerrJ18 1xkwart-finale 2za 09:50[1]
Willem III 4
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xkwart-finale 3za 09:55[1]
Willem III 3
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1xkwart-finale 3za 09:55[4]
Willem III 2
WILDavid LuteijnJ16 1xkwart-finale 1za 10:10[1]
Willem III 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ16 1xkwart-finale 2za 10:15[1]
Willem III 1

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 08:00[2]
Willem III 5
WILMarieke MiddagM18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 08:00[3]
Willem III 1
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 08:00[4]
Willem III 2
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xhalve-finale 2zo 08:05[1]
Willem III 4
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xhalve-finale 2zo 08:05[4]
Willem III 3
WILMarjolijn WebbM16 1xhalve-finale 2zo 08:15[4]
Willem III
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:10[1]
Willem III 3
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:10[2]
Willem III 1
WILIain KerrJ18 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:10[3]
Willem III 4
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1xhalve-finale 2zo 09:15[3]
Willem III 2
WILDavid LuteijnJ16 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:20[1]
Willem III 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ16 1xhalve-finale 2zo 09:25[1]
Willem III 1
WILEmma EggenkampM18 1xB-finalezo 14:30[2]
Willem III 3
WILMarieke MiddagM18 1xB-finalezo 14:30[4]
Willem III 1
WILLina SchwartzM18 1xA-finalezo 14:35[3]
Willem III 4
WILLotta van WestreenenM18 1xA-finalezo 14:35[4]
Willem III 5
WILMinou BoumanM18 1xA-finalezo 14:35[6]
Willem III 2
WILMarjolijn WebbM16 1xB-finalezo 14:45[2]
Willem III
WILIain KerrJ18 1xB-finalezo 16:20[2]
Willem III 4
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1xA-finalezo 16:25[2]
Willem III 1
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1xA-finalezo 16:25[4]
Willem III 3
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1xA-finalezo 16:25[7]
Willem III 2
WILDavid LuteijnJ16 1xA-finalezo 16:40[2]
Willem III 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ16 1xA-finalezo 16:40[3]
Willem III 1
WILWillem III/AmstelJ16 4xA-finalezo 17:50[3]
Karel Rietveld
VIKViking/Willem IIIJ16 4xA-finalezo 17:50[4]
David Rijnders