Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
GYA53Marloes OldenburgDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Gyas (p3)
GYA103Thijs MulderLHSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Gyas (SB)
GYA113Stefan SlagterLHE 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Gyas
GYA184Erik TalensHSB 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Gyas (SB)
GYA193Leonard VosHE 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Gyas
NER201Nereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-time-trialvr 19:38
Ymkje Clevering

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
GYAMarloes OldenburgDE 1xkwart-finale 4za 08:40[2]
Gyas (p3)
GYAErik TalensHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 09:15[2]
Gyas (SB)
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 09:35[2]
Gyas (SB)
GYAStefan SlagterLHE 1xkwart-finale 4za 09:40[4]
Gyas
GYAGyasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 10:55[4]
Merlijn Mast
OKEOkeanos/GyasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 11:03[6]
Charlotte Kakes
GYAGyasHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 11:11[4]
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 11:19[4]
Lars van der Werff
GYAGyasLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 11:35[1]
Lisanne de Bruijn
GYALeonard VosHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 12:23[3]
Gyas
OKEOkeanos/GyasDEj 8+B-finaleza 15:30[2]
Charlotte Kakes
GYAGyasDEj 8+A-finaleza 15:35[6]
Merlijn Mast
GYAGyasHEj 8+B-finaleza 15:40[5]
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasLHEj 8+B-finaleza 15:50[3]
Lars van der Werff

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
GYAMarloes OldenburgDE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 08:25[2]
Gyas (p3)
NERNereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-halve-finale 1zo 08:40[1]
Ymkje Clevering
GYAStefan SlagterLHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:00[3]
Gyas
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1xhalve-finale 2zo 09:05[6]
Gyas (SB)
GYAGyasHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 09:50[3]
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3zo 10:10[2]
Merlijn Mast
GYAGyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:20[3]
Lars van der Werff
GYAGyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3zo 10:50[3]
Lisanne de Bruijn
VIDVidar/GyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3zo 10:50[4]
Suzan Huizinga
GYAErik TalensHSB 1xC-finalezo 12:40[4]
Gyas (SB)
GYAGyasHB 8+A-finalezo 14:00[3]
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasDB 8+A-finalezo 14:05[5]
Merlijn Mast
GYAMarloes OldenburgDE 1xA-finalezo 15:05[4]
Gyas (p3)
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1xB-finalezo 16:00[6]
Gyas (SB)
GYAStefan SlagterLHE 1xA-finalezo 16:05[6]
Gyas
NERNereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-A-finalezo 16:55[2]
Ymkje Clevering
GYAIlse KoopLDB 1xA-finalezo 17:15[3]
Gyas