Boegnummers Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat. |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GYA | 53 | Marloes Oldenburg | DE 1x | time-trial | vr 18:42 | |
Gyas (p3) | ||||||
HUN | 70 | Marg van der Wal | DSB 1x | time-trial | vr 18:42 | |
Hunze 2 (SB) | ||||||
GYA | 103 | Thijs Mulder | LHSB 1x | time-trial | vr 18:59 | |
Gyas (SB) | ||||||
GYA | 113 | Stefan Slagter | LHE 1x | time-trial | vr 18:59 | |
Gyas | ||||||
OKE | 161 | Cornelus Palsma | HSB 1x | time-trial | vr 19:13 | |
Okeanos (SB) | ||||||
GYA | 184 | Erik Talens | HSB 1x | time-trial | vr 19:13 | |
Gyas (SB) | ||||||
GYA | 193 | Leonard Vos | HE 1x | time-trial | vr 19:13 | |
Gyas | ||||||
NER | 201 | Nereus/Gyas (p1) | DE 2- | time-trial | vr 19:38 | |
Ymkje Clevering |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | Anna Menke | M18 1x | kwart-finale 4 | za 08:15 | [3] | |
Hunze 1 | ||||||
GYA | Marloes Oldenburg | DE 1x | kwart-finale 4 | za 08:40 | [2] | |
Gyas (p3) | ||||||
HUN | Marg van der Wal | DSB 1x | kwart-finale 4 | za 08:40 | [3] | |
Hunze 2 (SB) | ||||||
GYA | Erik Talens | HSB 1x | kwart-finale 3 | za 09:15 | [2] | |
Gyas (SB) | ||||||
GYA | Thijs Mulder | LHSB 1x | kwart-finale 3 | za 09:35 | [2] | |
Gyas (SB) | ||||||
GYA | Stefan Slagter | LHE 1x | kwart-finale 4 | za 09:40 | [4] | |
Gyas | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | DEj 8+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | za 10:55 | [4] | |
Merlijn Mast | ||||||
OKE | Okeanos/Gyas | DEj 8+ | voorwedstrijd 3 | za 11:03 | [6] | |
Charlotte Kakes | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | HEj 8+ | voorwedstrijd 2 | za 11:11 | [4] | |
Werner Veenstra | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | LHEj 8+ | voorwedstrijd 1 | za 11:19 | [4] | |
Lars van der Werff | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | LDEj 4* | voorwedstrijd 2 | za 11:35 | [1] | |
Lisanne de Bruijn | ||||||
GYA | Leonard Vos | HG 1x | voorwedstrijd 3 | za 12:23 | [3] | |
Gyas | ||||||
OKE | Okeanos/Gyas | DEj 8+ | B-finale | za 15:30 | [2] | |
Charlotte Kakes | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | DEj 8+ | A-finale | za 15:35 | [6] | |
Merlijn Mast | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | HEj 8+ | B-finale | za 15:40 | [5] | |
Werner Veenstra | ||||||
GYA | Gyas | LHEj 8+ | B-finale | za 15:50 | [3] | |
Lars van der Werff | ||||||
OKE | Okeanos | HB 2x | A-finale | za 16:20 | [5] | |
Sander Boelsma |