Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PRO11Martine KammingaLDSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:30
Proteus-Eretes (SB)
PRO18Lisa KeurentjesLDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:30
Proteus-Eretes
PRO52Roos de JongDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PRO54Ingmar VisserDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRO55Annelouk van MierloDE 1xtime-trialvr 18:42
Proteus-Eretes 1
PRO102Reinoud TasLHSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Proteus-Eretes 3 (SB)
PRO104Ids OostmeijerLHSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Proteus-Eretes 2 (SB)
PRO111Hidde HereijgersLHE 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Proteus-Eretes 1
PRO117Sidi RuisLHE 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRO119Pieter JongepierLHSB 1xtime-trialvr 18:59
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PRO175Pieter Cornelis DegelingHE 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Proteus-Eretes 3
PRO180Niek van der GriftHE 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRO190Sander HazelaarHE 1xtime-trialvr 19:13
Proteus-Eretes 1
PRO204Proteus-EretesDE 2-time-trialvr 19:38
Janna Zwolle
PRO209Proteus-Eretes (SB)DSB 2-time-trialvr 19:38
Iris van den Berg
PRO265Proteus-EretesHE 2-time-trialvr 19:50
Vosse Meijssen

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PRORoos de JongDE 1xkwart-finale 1za 08:25[3]
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xkwart-finale 2za 08:30[5]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-herkansing 2za 08:50[3]
Vosse Meijssen
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1xherkansing 2za 09:00[4]
Proteus-Eretes (SB)
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xherkansing 2za 09:00[5]
Proteus-Eretes
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xkwart-finale 4za 09:20[6]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 09:25[3]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xkwart-finale 1za 09:25[5]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PROReinoud TasLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 09:35[1]
Proteus-Eretes 3 (SB)
PROSidi RuisLHE 1xkwart-finale 3za 09:35[6]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROIds OostmeijerLHSB 1xkwart-finale 4za 09:40[6]
Proteus-Eretes 2 (SB)
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-herkansing 2za 10:35[1]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-Eretes/Asopos de VlietDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 10:55[2]
Merlyn Lenssen
PROProteus-EretesHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 11:11[3]
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-Eretes/SkadiLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 11:23[3]
Willem van den Brink
PROProteus-EretesLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 11:35[2]
Inge Heddes
PROProteus-EretesHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 11:59[5]
Roderick Wanjon
PROAnnelouk van MierloDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:11[5]
Proteus-Eretes
PROSander HazelaarHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 12:15[5]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 12:23[5]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-Eretes/SkadiLHEj 8+B-finaleza 15:50[5]
Willem van den Brink
PROProteus-EretesHEj 4+A-finaleza 16:35[4]
Roderick Wanjon
PROAnnelouk van MierloDG 1xA-finaleza 16:50[3]
Proteus-Eretes

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PRORoos de JongDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 08:20[1]
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-halve-finale 2zo 08:35[6]
Vosse Meijssen
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-halve-finale 1zo 08:40[5]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus-Eretes (SB)DSB 2-halve-finale 2zo 08:45[4]
Iris van den Berg
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:00[5]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xhalve-finale 2zo 09:05[3]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 09:30[6]
Proteus-Eretes
PROProteus-EretesHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3zo 09:55[2]
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:05[2]
Merlyn Lenssen
PROProteus-Eretes/Skadi/LagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:15[3]
Willem van den Brink
PROProteus-EretesLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:45[5]
Inge Heddes
PROProteus-EretesHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:55[2]
Roderick Wanjon
PROAnnelouk van MierloDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 11:35[2]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xC-finalezo 12:10[3]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1xC-finalezo 12:30[4]
Proteus-Eretes (SB)
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xD-finalezo 12:35[5]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROIds OostmeijerLHSB 1xD-finalezo 12:45[3]
Proteus-Eretes 2 (SB)
PROSidi RuisLHE 1xD-finalezo 12:45[5]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROReinoud TasLHSB 1xC-finalezo 12:50[6]
Proteus-Eretes 3 (SB)
PROProteus-EretesHB 8+A-finalezo 14:00[5]
Dennis Müller
PROProteus-EretesHB 4+A-finalezo 14:20[4]
Roderick Wanjon
PRORoos de JongDE 1xA-finalezo 15:05[2]
Proteus-Eretes 3 (p2)
PROProteus-EretesHE 2-B-finalezo 15:15[6]
Vosse Meijssen
PROLisa KeurentjesLDE 1xB-finalezo 15:30[7]
Proteus-Eretes
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xB-finalezo 16:00[4]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xA-finalezo 16:05[7]
Proteus-Eretes 1 (SB)
PROProteus-Eretes (SB)DSB 2-B-finalezo 16:50[2]
Iris van den Berg
PROProteus-EretesDE 2-B-finalezo 16:50[4]
Janna Zwolle