Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

Sunday

October 18, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimepos.
GLRVictoria FitzgeraldW Youth4702 meter20:32.929th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRSimran BajajW Youth4702 meter21:57.745th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLREmma SvendsenW Youth4702 meter20:54.532nd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRKiley BeohnerW U174702 meter20:35.818th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRSarah MacyW U174702 meter23:41.259th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLREva PawlowskaW U174702 meter23:18.356th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRNadya PayeurW U174702 meter21:30.031st
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRAshley BrzezenskiW U174702 meter21:38.432nd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRJohn DowningM U174702 meter16:50.25th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRJack SmithM U174702 meter17:48.818th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRIan WarnerM U174702 meter20:48.146th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRJohn DowningM U174702 meter18:20.123rd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRCameron StrongM U174702 meter17:36.121st
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRYash KalwaniM U174702 meter21:22.953rd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRAdam JacM U174702 meter19:50.633rd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRDavid SchuhM60+4702 meter22:56.739th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRLisa DoucettW60+4702 meter23:57.919th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRClaire LeveyW60+4702 meter29:14.638th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRElizabeth MartinLW4702 meter21:09.79th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRKathleen WoodsLW4702 meter22:40.011th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRTimothy RoachM Youth4702 meter23:00.4112nd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRRyan CroteauM Youth4702 meter17:35.028th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRMichael LesofskyM Youth4702 meter17:24.724th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRBrayden PinkhamM Youth4702 meter18:26.641st
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRTyler PeltM Youth4702 meter22:24.8108th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRMikeJ LesofskyM Youth4702 meter19:13.452nd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLREvan BarlettaM Youth4702 meter19:47.567th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRElizabeth MartinLW4702 meter19:46.82nd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRCharlotte McNealW Youth4702 meter19:27.617th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRMiles HudginsM Youth4702 meter15:30.11st
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRKyle GreenwoodM Youth4702 meter17:12.121st
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRLorenzo OliveiraM Youth4702 meter17:58.253rd
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRMaggie ChurchW40+4702 meter29:44.529th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRNadya PayeurW U174702 meter18:57.98th
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRFarah SmithW50+4702 meter21:36.821st
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRJane SpiroW50+4702 meter21:36.821st
Greater Lawrence Rowing