Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[028] W Youth (Participatory Erg) 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
4702mdifference
1.PEANina Weeldreyer17:56.0(1)
Phillips Exeter Academy 
2.CBCLindsay O'Neil18:16.8(2)+20.8
Cambridge Boat Club 
3.CYRSue Holderness18:31.5(3)+35.5
Charlotte Youth Rowing 
4.CRINeev Gamble18:31.8(4)+35.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 
5.PEAAddison Luce18:32.3(5)+36.3
Phillips Exeter Academy 
6.YQCRAva Satterfield18:39.7(6)+43.7
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
7.LMHSAnne Cloud18:55.2(7)+59.2
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 
8.GMAKatharine Mary Morgan18:57.2(8)+1:01.2
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
9.YQCRElizabeth Weber18:59.9(9)+1:03.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
10.CBCJaclyn Zatsiorsky19:01.3(10)+1:05.3
Cambridge Boat Club 
11.CRIAnna Hemmerle19:01.4(11)+1:05.4
Community Rowing, Inc. 
12.LBJCKatherine Warren19:07.1(12)+1:11.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
13.KorowaNatasjia Voulanas19:10.8(13)+1:14.8
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
14.GPSMary Youmans19:12.7(14)+1:16.7
Girls Preparatory School 
15.DBMSOlivia Szachta19:13.4(15)+1:17.4
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
16.DBMSEmma Szachta19:18.8(16)+1:22.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
17.GLRCharlotte McNeal19:27.6(17)+1:31.6
Greater Lawrence Rowing 
18.LBJCSydney Perry19:28.6(18)+1:32.6
Long Beach Junior Crew 
19.CRSDSkylar Kerr19:32.1(19)+1:36.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 
20.LBJCIsabela Camerino19:32.4(20)+1:36.4
Long Beach Junior Crew 
21.CRSDAmelia Scherer19:52.6(21)+1:56.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 
22.MKRFAnya Hanitchak19:54.1(22)+1:58.1
MK Rowing and Fitness 
23.NRCSophia Manning20:00.4(23)+2:04.4
Neponset Rowing Club 
24.LBJCOlivia Lestelle20:02.1(24)+2:06.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
25.DBMSKatie Winter20:04.6(25)+2:08.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
26.LBJCLydia Dillon20:08.1(26)+2:12.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
27.GPSElla Ingalls20:09.9(27)+2:13.9
Girls Preparatory School 
28.GPSMadeleine Flynn20:15.1(28)+2:19.1
Girls Preparatory School 
29.LBJCCharlotte Burnham20:16.1(29)+2:20.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
30.DBMSCaroline Weldon20:29.3(30)+2:33.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
31.GPSCybelle Gable20:30.7(31)+2:34.7
Girls Preparatory School 
32.DBMSGabrielle Hutchinson20:33.3(32)+2:37.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
33.LBJCSinead Quirke20:34.3(33)+2:38.3
Long Beach Junior Crew 
34.LBJCLauren Ewanick20:36.7(34)+2:40.7
Long Beach Junior Crew 
35.DBMSSerena Jones20:39.9(35)+2:43.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
35.WICHSydney Carpenter20:39.9(35)+2:43.9
Wichita Rowing Association 
37.Unaff.Elizabeth Paolella20:48.1(37)+2:52.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 
38.HWOODJulia Keith20:48.5(38)+2:52.5
Hollywood Rowing Club 
39.DBMSLauren Levasseur20:48.7(39)+2:52.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
40.GPSAbigail Kueter20:52.7(40)+2:56.7
Girls Preparatory School 
41.HWOODMckenzie White20:54.0(41)+2:58.0
Hollywood Rowing Club 
42.LBJCElla Chiu20:57.3(42)+3:01.3
Long Beach Junior Crew 
43.DBMSCharlotte White20:59.1(43)+3:03.1
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
43.LBJCGabriella Schaub20:59.1(43)+3:03.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
45.GPSMadison Proctor21:00.5(45)+3:04.5
Girls Preparatory School 
46.LBJCSydney Fletcher21:02.2(46)+3:06.2
Long Beach Junior Crew 
47.LBJCSamantha Hutchings21:04.9(47)+3:08.9
Long Beach Junior Crew 
48.KorowaSienna Smith21:07.2(48)+3:11.2
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
49.NRCJocelyn Ridge21:07.7(49)+3:11.7
Neponset Rowing Club 
50.CRSDChloe Ewart21:08.2(50)+3:12.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 
51.DBMSKathleen Fitzgerald21:09.0(51)+3:13.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
52.GMAGrace Cheeseman21:11.5(52)+3:15.5
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
53.HWOODHaylie Salce21:13.0(53)+3:17.0
Hollywood Rowing Club 
54.LSCZelia Egan21:15.5(54)+3:19.5
Lakeside School 
55.GPSKate Eftink21:16.1(55)+3:20.1
Girls Preparatory School 
56.DBMSSamantha Lovett21:16.8(56)+3:20.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
57.KorowaRose Gilmour21:19.3(57)+3:23.3
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
58.KorowaCharlotte Hayes21:20.6(58)+3:24.6
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
59.TTLRAine Cates21:23.2(59)+3:27.2
Tempe Town Lake Rowing 
60.CRSDArissa Lelevier21:23.8(60)+3:27.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 
61.GPSAlison Williams21:28.7(61)+3:32.7
Girls Preparatory School 
62.LSCAmelia Lewis21:30.3(62)+3:34.3
Lakeside School 
63.GMAMadelyn Markey21:41.6(63)+3:45.6
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
64.WICHJenna McFall21:42.5(64)+3:46.5
Wichita Rowing Association 
65.CRLSAnna von Rosenstiel21:43.2(65)+3:47.2
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
66.LBJCStella Cucu21:46.1(66)+3:50.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
67.KorowaClaire Spiers21:46.7(67)+3:50.7
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
68.GMAMadelyn Gibson21:51.9(68)+3:55.9
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
69.GMAGrace Gola21:54.0(69)+3:58.0
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
70.HWOODJazzandra Betances22:01.7(70)+4:05.7
Hollywood Rowing Club 
71.LSCAnjali Karp22:05.0(71)+4:09.0
Lakeside School 
72.KorowaPhoebe Shumack22:13.3(72)+4:17.3
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
73.NRCCharlotte Lawrence22:21.4(73)+4:25.4
Neponset Rowing Club 
74.HWOODPatricia Wojtas22:27.8(74)+4:31.8
Hollywood Rowing Club 
75.CRSDCatherine Fox22:30.0(75)+4:34.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 
76.HWOODMadelin Salce22:30.1(76)+4:34.1
Hollywood Rowing Club 
77.LSCMelat Woldetensae22:32.6(77)+4:36.6
Lakeside School 
78.NRCJulia Wright22:37.7(78)+4:41.7
Neponset Rowing Club 
79.LBJCPaige Greenwood22:47.4(79)+4:51.4
Long Beach Junior Crew 
80.GPSKatherine Lockwood22:58.7(80)+5:02.7
Girls Preparatory School 
81.NRCAbigail Files23:10.7(81)+5:14.7
Neponset Rowing Club 
82.HWOODOlivia Selwood23:11.4(82)+5:15.4
Hollywood Rowing Club 
83.CRLSOlivia Orlik23:15.9(83)+5:19.9
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
84.CRSDElexxis Lopez27:27.9(84)+9:31.9
Community Rowing of San Diego 
WICHJamie Claeys--
Wichita Rowing Association 
DBMSMadeleine King--
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
DBMSMadeleine Rose--
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
DBMSKyleigh Russo--
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
IRCParis Miller--
Indianapolis Rowing Center