Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[061] W Youth 4702 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.ERAJuliet Kirk03:44.1(3)09:01.8(2)13:37.7(1)16:29.4(1)
 Everett Rowing Association05:17.704:35.902:51.7
2.SPGLauren Price03:58.3(7)09:31.0(7)14:02.9(5)16:42.2(2)
 St Paul's Girls'05:32.704:31.902:39.3+12.8
3.KCHEm Henry03:43.1(2)09:02.3(3)13:45.2(2)16:48.2(3)
 King's School Rowing Club05:19.204:42.903:03.0+18.8
4.WMNSBCSophie Covington03:57.0(6)09:19.8(6)13:58.7(3)16:54.7(4)
 Westminster School Boat Club05:22.804:38.902:56.0+25.3
5.ERASoren Sackett03:46.1(4)09:19.0(5)14:01.8(4)16:56.3(5)
 Everett Rowing Association05:32.904:42.802:54.5+26.9
6.ERAAsia Erickson04:04.0(11)09:37.6(10)14:20.5(7)17:09.2(6)
 Everett Rowing Association05:33.604:42.902:48.7+39.8
7.ERAEllie Lewis04:00.2(10)09:34.0(8)14:20.6(8)17:11.7(7)
 Everett Rowing Association05:33.804:46.602:51.1+42.3
8.WMNSBCAmelia Turner03:52.6(5)09:12.8(4)14:03.3(6)17:14.8(8)
 Westminster School Boat Club05:20.204:50.503:11.5+45.4
9.ERAIsabella Ulloa03:58.9(8)09:36.2(9)14:26.3(10)17:16.3(9)
 Everett Rowing Association05:37.304:50.102:50.0+46.9
10.ERATaylor Fausey03:59.6(9)09:39.7(11)14:26.2(9)17:18.0(10)
 Everett Rowing Association05:40.104:46.502:51.8+48.6
11.MTSTJHannah Lemanowicz04:07.3(13)09:51.4(13)14:45.5(11)17:48.9(11)
 Mount Saint Joseph Academy05:44.104:54.103:03.4+1:19.5
12.MTSTJClaire Hanycz04:07.7(14)09:52.2(14)14:48.3(13)17:57.1(12)
 Mount Saint Joseph Academy05:44.504:56.103:08.8+1:27.7
13.CYRSue Holderness04:04.3(12)09:45.1(12)14:46.9(12)17:57.7(13)
 Charlotte Youth Rowing05:40.805:01.803:10.8+1:28.3
14.MTSTJMargaret Newell04:15.2(15)10:10.6(15)15:14.0(14)18:20.7(14)
 Mount Saint Joseph Academy05:55.405:03.403:06.7+1:51.3
15.GippsldKatie Waller04:18.7(17)10:19.6(16)15:36.9(15)18:49.0(15)
 Gippsland Grammar06:00.905:17.303:12.1+2:19.6
16.RedlndElizabeth Holtheuer04:22.4(20)10:28.2(21)15:42.5(17)18:53.4(16)
 Redlands06:05.805:14.303:10.9+2:24.0
17.TEXRCMazzi Berson04:17.8(16)10:23.2(18)15:42.8(18)18:58.1(17)
 Texas Rowing Center06:05.405:19.603:15.3+2:28.7
18.JAXEAlexandria Alton04:22.4(20)10:20.6(17)15:40.8(16)19:02.2(18)
 Episcopal School of Jacksonville05:58.205:20.203:21.4+2:32.8
19.KCHIs Sykes04:21.3(19)10:27.1(20)15:51.1(19)19:13.2(19)
 King's School Rowing Club06:05.805:24.003:22.1+2:43.8
20.TEXRCLuella Bowersock04:37.5(27)10:50.2(23)16:09.3(21)19:25.5(20)
 Texas Rowing Center06:12.705:19.103:16.2+2:56.1
21.KCHNe Artell04:18.7(17)10:24.0(19)16:01.5(20)19:30.6(21)
 King's School Rowing Club06:05.305:37.503:29.1+3:01.2
22.SPGMargot Faguet04:55.8(38)11:33.9(33)16:35.0(26)19:38.8(22)
 St Paul's Girls'06:38.105:01.103:03.8+3:09.4
23.TEXRCLauren Jones04:29.6(22)10:50.6(24)16:18.5(22)19:45.6(23)
 Texas Rowing Center06:21.005:27.903:27.1+3:16.2
24.ACRAAmanda Svensson04:33.8(23)10:58.6(25)16:24.3(24)19:46.6(24)
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.06:24.805:25.703:22.3+3:17.2
24.ACRAMargaret Dobrenko04:33.8(23)10:58.6(25)16:24.3(24)19:46.6(24)
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.06:24.805:25.703:22.3+3:17.2
26.CYREleanor Jaffe04:34.0(25)10:49.9(22)16:20.5(23)19:49.0(26)
 Charlotte Youth Rowing06:15.905:30.603:28.5+3:19.6
27.OARSVictoria Grieder04:35.9(26)11:17.1(28)16:55.3(28)20:10.7(27)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.06:41.205:38.203:15.4+3:41.3
28.TEXRCKatherine Dulin04:42.2(30)11:09.2(27)16:47.7(27)20:13.3(28)
 Texas Rowing Center06:27.005:38.503:25.6+3:43.9
29.GLRVictoria Fitzgerald04:55.5(37)11:44.6(36)17:41.5(37)20:32.9(29)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing06:49.105:56.902:51.4+4:03.5
30.RedlndAmelie Archer04:52.2(35)11:37.5(34)17:15.3(29)20:39.4(30)
 Redlands06:45.305:37.803:24.1+4:10.0
31.KCHAn Salvi04:43.9(31)11:30.7(30)17:25.4(32)20:53.3(31)
 King's School Rowing Club06:46.805:54.703:27.9+4:23.9
32.GLREmma Svendsen04:51.6(33)11:33.4(31)17:16.8(30)20:54.5(32)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing06:41.805:43.403:37.7+4:25.1
33.CRRCMarley Trapp05:05.6(50)11:53.4(38)17:38.7(35)20:59.5(33)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc06:47.805:45.303:20.8+4:30.1
34.CBCLindsay O'Neil04:42.0(29)11:26.0(29)17:16.8(30)21:01.9(34)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:44.005:50.803:45.1+4:32.5
35.BBRRoslyn Bellscheidt04:52.6(36)11:42.9(35)17:27.5(33)21:13.9(35)
 Burton Beach Rowing Club06:50.305:44.603:46.4+4:44.5
36.CRRCBrooke Ruszkiewicz04:48.4(32)11:46.6(37)17:41.0(36)21:14.1(36)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc06:58.205:54.403:33.1+4:44.7
37.VCRCEllie Sousa04:41.3(28)11:33.8(32)17:34.8(34)21:17.0(37)
 Victoria City Rowing Club06:52.506:01.003:42.2+4:47.6
38.PTCRCJocalyn Ortega05:02.5(43)11:59.1(41)17:45.6(38)21:23.7(38)
 Peachtree City Rowing Club06:56.605:46.503:38.1+4:54.3
39.CBCJaclyn Zatsiorsky05:00.2(41)11:54.5(39)17:57.3(40)21:26.4(39)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:54.306:02.803:29.1+4:57.0
40.OARSAlyssa Biernat05:02.9(45)12:10.0(45)18:07.2(42)21:37.9(40)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:07.105:57.203:30.7+5:08.5
41.AJRAIGemma Wollenschlaeger05:04.8(48)11:56.3(40)17:54.7(39)21:40.2(41)
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.06:51.505:58.403:45.5+5:10.8
42.PWCAKaitlyn Judd05:03.9(46)12:00.4(42)18:00.1(41)21:40.7(42)
 Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA)06:56.505:59.703:40.6+5:11.3
43.TEXRCZoe Jones05:05.2(49)12:12.0(46)18:16.0(45)21:52.2(43)
 Texas Rowing Center07:06.806:04.003:36.2+5:22.8
44.OARSEmily Tyrcha05:18.1(69)12:28.1(60)18:29.5(51)21:54.0(44)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:10.006:01.403:24.5+5:24.6
45.GLRSimran Bajaj04:57.6(39)12:07.4(44)18:15.4(44)21:57.7(45)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing07:09.806:08.003:42.3+5:28.3
46.WJCrewKatana Yu05:13.9(62)12:15.2(49)18:14.4(43)21:58.5(46)
 Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc07:01.305:59.203:44.1+5:29.1
47.OARSAshley Sizelove05:02.7(44)12:27.4(59)18:29.1(50)22:05.0(47)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:24.706:01.703:35.9+5:35.6
48.CRRCCatherine Pfau05:14.7(64)12:32.4(61)18:33.6(52)22:07.8(48)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:17.706:01.203:34.2+5:38.4
49.GLPHKristina T Harris05:10.5(57)12:15.9(50)18:21.7(47)22:08.3(49)
 Guelph Rowing Club07:05.406:05.803:46.6+5:38.9
50.BRNTSarah Golding05:14.4(63)12:16.6(51)18:17.3(46)22:10.1(50)
 Brentwood College School07:02.206:00.703:52.8+5:40.7
51.NoblesEmma Parrott05:04.1(47)12:13.3(47)18:23.2(48)22:10.6(51)
 Noble & Greenough School07:09.206:09.903:47.4+5:41.2
52.CPTLRCHelena Ikenberry05:11.8(58)12:18.7(52)18:28.2(49)22:19.9(52)
 Capital Rowing Club07:06.906:09.503:51.7+5:50.5
53.NoblesMorgan Kendall05:13.2(59)12:36.3(63)18:43.7(57)22:22.5(53)
 Noble & Greenough School07:23.106:07.403:38.8+5:53.1
54.ACRAImogen Daszak05:06.8(52)12:19.2(53)18:38.6(53)22:32.3(54)
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.07:12.406:19.403:53.7+6:02.9
54.ACRAMegan McLoughlin05:06.8(52)12:19.2(53)18:38.6(53)22:32.3(54)
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.07:12.406:19.403:53.7+6:02.9
56.VCRCStella Fraser05:05.7(51)12:25.7(56)18:47.8(59)22:33.3(56)
 Victoria City Rowing Club07:20.006:22.103:45.5+6:03.9
57.TEXRCZella Jackson05:16.0(67)12:37.7(64)18:54.4(62)22:41.2(57)
 Texas Rowing Center07:21.706:16.703:46.8+6:11.8
58.CRRCAnna Mueller04:58.3(40)12:14.7(48)19:01.4(63)22:44.2(58)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:16.406:46.703:42.8+6:14.8
59.CRRCRhiannon Wilson05:20.7(71)12:45.1(68)19:03.6(66)22:45.9(59)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:24.406:18.503:42.3+6:16.5
60.CCCMary McCarthy05:13.2(59)12:26.0(57)18:51.8(60)22:46.2(60)
 Central Crew Club07:12.806:25.803:54.4+6:16.8
61.NoblesSydney Asnis05:08.2(54)12:27.0(58)18:47.4(58)22:48.5(61)
 Noble & Greenough School07:18.806:20.404:01.1+6:19.1
62.NoblesHadley Winslow05:27.4(73)13:05.8(74)19:14.0(68)22:52.6(62)
 Noble & Greenough School07:38.406:08.203:38.6+6:23.2
63.TTLRAvrie Vergara05:00.4(42)12:02.1(43)18:40.2(55)22:53.3(63)
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing07:01.706:38.104:13.1+6:23.9
64.OARSMeagan Goldsmith05:21.0(72)12:58.8(70)19:02.9(65)22:53.5(64)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:37.806:04.103:50.6+6:24.1
65.GLPHEllie teNyenhuis05:18.2(70)12:41.7(67)19:10.7(67)22:55.9(65)
 Guelph Rowing Club07:23.506:29.003:45.2+6:26.5
66.OARSSophie Zimmerman05:34.8(77)13:21.1(78)19:25.1(70)22:56.5(66)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:46.306:04.003:31.4+6:27.1
67.BBRSienna Stromberg05:16.7(68)12:38.2(65)18:51.9(61)23:03.7(67)
 Burton Beach Rowing Club07:21.506:13.704:11.8+6:34.3
68.TTLRBronwen Mayo-Shanahan04:52.0(34)12:21.3(55)19:02.3(64)23:05.2(68)
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing07:29.306:41.004:02.9+6:35.8
69.BABRArianna Thornton05:42.3(80)13:22.6(79)19:39.1(73)23:23.0(69)
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing07:40.306:16.503:43.9+6:53.6
70.VCRCStephanie Wardell05:13.8(61)12:48.1(69)19:22.1(69)23:25.0(70)
 Victoria City Rowing Club07:34.306:34.004:02.9+6:55.6
71.TYRAEmma Reynolds05:15.6(65)12:33.5(62)19:26.8(71)23:29.1(71)
 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association07:17.906:53.304:02.3+6:59.7
72.TTLRPiper Haslup05:15.8(66)12:41.5(66)19:29.3(72)23:35.2(72)
 Tempe Town Lake Rowing07:25.706:47.804:05.9+7:05.8
73.BKLNSarah Winickoff05:30.3(74)13:02.4(73)19:41.4(74)23:41.8(73)
 Brookline High School07:32.106:39.004:00.4+7:12.4
74.NoblesElena Guerra05:32.9(75)13:15.3(75)19:49.0(75)23:49.9(74)
 Noble & Greenough School07:42.406:33.704:00.9+7:20.5
75.BABRAudrey Maxwell05:52.0(88)13:37.2(81)20:05.6(80)23:57.3(75)
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing07:45.206:28.403:51.7+7:27.9
76.CRLSHavana De Celis01:03.8(1)08:30.6(1)18:42.8(56)23:57.4(76)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School07:26.810:12.205:14.6+7:28.0
77.RedlndGracie Connell05:39.2(79)13:30.8(80)20:06.5(81)23:57.8(77)
 Redlands07:51.606:35.703:51.3+7:28.4
78.TYRARiley Shea05:09.4(55)13:01.1(71)19:50.1(76)24:00.9(78)
 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association07:51.706:49.004:10.8+7:31.5
78.TYRAIsley Steger05:09.4(55)13:01.1(71)19:50.1(76)24:00.9(78)
 Tulsa Youth Rowing Association07:51.706:49.004:10.8+7:31.5
80.BRNTLauren Carter05:43.8(82)13:19.5(77)20:00.7(79)24:02.1(80)
 Brentwood College School07:35.706:41.204:01.4+7:32.7
81.AJRAIClaudia Decker05:34.3(76)13:18.1(76)19:58.2(78)24:14.6(81)
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.07:43.806:40.104:16.4+7:45.2
82.LLRCrewAnna Golbus05:46.2(85)13:48.0(84)20:14.9(82)24:23.0(82)
 Long Lake Rowing Crew08:01.806:26.904:08.1+7:53.6
83.OARSYanran Li05:43.6(81)14:04.6(89)20:41.2(85)24:30.7(83)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.08:21.006:36.603:49.5+8:01.3
84.CRRCMariana Alibali05:53.1(89)13:50.6(86)20:35.3(83)24:33.6(84)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:57.506:44.703:58.3+8:04.2
85.RCRCEllen McCallin05:37.4(78)13:43.1(82)20:41.0(84)24:53.6(85)
 River City Rowing Club08:05.706:57.904:12.6+8:24.2
86.CRLSIsla Mitchell05:51.3(87)13:50.3(85)20:50.0(86)24:59.7(86)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School07:59.006:59.704:09.7+8:30.3
87.GLPHAilsa Litchfield06:14.3(94)15:26.9(94)23:25.6(94)25:04.1(87)
 Guelph Rowing Club09:12.607:58.701:38.5+8:34.7
88.CRLSElla Simons05:45.9(84)13:47.2(83)20:57.8(87)25:13.7(88)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School08:01.307:10.604:15.9+8:44.3
89.RCRCAnnabella Sobrato05:45.4(83)13:57.0(87)20:59.3(88)25:14.8(89)
 River City Rowing Club08:11.607:02.304:15.5+8:45.4
90.NREmily Wood05:50.7(86)13:57.9(88)21:06.0(89)25:37.4(90)
 Nashville Rowing08:07.207:08.104:31.4+9:08.0
91.CRLSAliki Hollister06:05.2(90)14:36.3(91)21:49.7(90)26:05.9(91)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School08:31.107:13.404:16.2+9:36.5
92.CRRCKylie Magnus06:11.8(93)14:30.1(90)21:50.6(91)26:08.3(92)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc08:18.307:20.504:17.7+9:38.9
93.CRLSGrace van Bever06:10.6(92)15:00.3(93)22:24.7(92)26:47.1(93)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School08:49.707:24.404:22.4+10:17.7
94.CRLSDarcy Angle06:56.3(95)16:24.8(95)24:26.5(95)29:20.8(94)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School09:28.508:01.704:54.3+12:51.4
95.NewcastleVerity Harcombe06:06.9(91)14:42.5(92)22:54.7(93)29:31.0(95)
 Newcastle Rowing Club08:35.608:12.206:36.3+13:01.6
CBCElle Decatur   did not start
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.