Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[026] W U17 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
4702mdifference
1.HNAGabrielle Graves18:20.0(1)
Holy Names Academy 
2.GBRHelena Greenshields18:28.3(2)+8.3
Great Bay Rowing 
3.YQCROlivia Meskan18:34.3(3)+14.3
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
4.HNABrooke Caragher18:37.0(4)+17.0
Holy Names Academy 
5.HNAIsabella Lysaker18:39.3(5)+19.3
Holy Names Academy 
6.NTHSAnika Roche18:44.3(6)+24.3
New Trier High School Rowing 
7.CBCImogen Cabot18:49.7(7)+29.7
Cambridge Boat Club 
8.GLRNadya Payeur18:57.9(8)+37.9
Greater Lawrence Rowing 
9.ESDKatherine Mote18:59.4(9)+39.4
Episcopal School of Dallas 
10.CRIAnna Hemmerle19:01.4(10)+41.4
Community Rowing, Inc. 
11.CBCHannah Peters19:07.0(11)+47.0
Cambridge Boat Club 
12.YQCREla Ersan19:13.8(12)+53.8
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
13.HRAbbigail Renger19:32.6(13)+1:12.6
The Hotchkiss School Rowing 
14.LBJCSydney Macklin19:34.1(14)+1:14.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
15.PEACharlotte Pulkkinen19:43.1(15)+1:23.1
Phillips Exeter Academy 
16.ESTCEEmily Sobieski19:48.8(16)+1:28.8
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 
17.COHSMiranda Schmidt19:49.1(17)+1:29.1
Cohasset Maritime Institute 
18.CBCKylie Lough19:51.2(18)+1:31.2
Cambridge Boat Club 
19.GMABrynn Romberger19:51.9(19)+1:31.9
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
20.GMARose Imbesi19:55.4(20)+1:35.4
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
21.WICHElsbeth Knaak19:57.6(21)+1:37.6
Wichita Rowing Association 
22.LBJCIzabella Gwizdak20:05.3(22)+1:45.3
Long Beach Junior Crew 
23.DBMSHannah Watts20:10.9(23)+1:50.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
24.NoblesClare O'Connor20:15.0(24)+1:55.0
Noble & Greenough School 
25.WJCrewLaura Howe20:16.5(25)+1:56.5
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc 
26.GMAKatherine O'Connell20:16.6(26)+1:56.6
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
27.LBJCHayley Bergstrom20:17.0(27)+1:57.0
Long Beach Junior Crew 
28.LBJCAllegra Steege20:19.7(28)+1:59.7
Long Beach Junior Crew 
29.CBCAudrey Loeb20:24.2(29)+2:04.2
Cambridge Boat Club 
30.HNAElizabeth Eck20:26.0(30)+2:06.0
Holy Names Academy 
31.HNAMillie Cole20:29.0(31)+2:09.0
Holy Names Academy 
32.CRSDLia Kragh20:29.2(32)+2:09.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 
33.GMAErin Ernst20:31.5(33)+2:11.5
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
34.HNAJosephine DeTuerk20:33.0(34)+2:13.0
Holy Names Academy 
35.KorowaCharlotte Roxborough-Judd20:35.1(35)+2:15.1
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
36.MACCarly Milosevic20:36.4(36)+2:16.4
Marina Aquatic Center 
37.DBMSMaeve Toland20:38.4(37)+2:18.4
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
38.GPSLena Einhorn20:39.9(38)+2:19.9
Girls Preparatory School 
39.LSCAli White20:40.2(39)+2:20.2
Lakeside School 
40.CRSDJillian de Merlier20:41.2(40)+2:21.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 
41.JLRCSummer Marold20:41.8(41)+2:21.8
Jordan Lake Rowing Club 
42.GMAAmanda Murray20:43.1(42)+2:23.1
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
43.KorowaElla Fieldhouse20:44.9(43)+2:24.9
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
44.GPSRyLee Miles20:45.8(44)+2:25.8
Girls Preparatory School 
45.HNAAlana Lombaard20:47.0(45)+2:27.0
Holy Names Academy 
46.DBMSFlynn Bridgett20:51.0(46)+2:31.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
47.LBJCCecelia Mason20:52.6(47)+2:32.6
Long Beach Junior Crew 
48.DBMSJordan Kenney20:54.7(48)+2:34.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
49.HWOODThalia Schneider20:56.1(49)+2:36.1
Hollywood Rowing Club 
50.NoblesElise Rueppel20:56.9(50)+2:36.9
Noble & Greenough School 
51.HNAMeera Kalhan21:00.0(51)+2:40.0
Holy Names Academy 
52.HRBriana Rockwood21:00.9(52)+2:40.9
The Hotchkiss School Rowing 
53.HNARasa Audejaitis21:01.0(53)+2:41.0
Holy Names Academy 
54.GMAKatherine Hess21:01.1(54)+2:41.1
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
55.HWOODAlisa Rosenblat21:04.5(55)+2:44.5
Hollywood Rowing Club 
56.LBJCJade Steege21:05.0(56)+2:45.0
Long Beach Junior Crew 
57.CRSDTiara Dye21:05.5(57)+2:45.5
Community Rowing of San Diego 
58.HNAEmma Hartz21:06.0(58)+2:46.0
Holy Names Academy 
59.DBMSKyra Beyer21:06.8(59)+2:46.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
60.HNAAdelaide Telzrow21:07.0(60)+2:47.0
Holy Names Academy 
61.GMAOlivia Guarnaccia21:08.5(61)+2:48.5
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
62.HNAAdela Delucchi21:10.0(62)+2:50.0
Holy Names Academy 
63.YQCRSarah Brewer21:10.4(63)+2:50.4
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
64.LBJCTaylor Donato21:11.7(64)+2:51.7
Long Beach Junior Crew 
65.GPSAlden Mazo21:14.0(65)+2:54.0
Girls Preparatory School 
66.LBJCLynna Ov21:15.6(66)+2:55.6
Long Beach Junior Crew 
67.CRSDRita D'Arcangelo21:18.3(67)+2:58.3
Community Rowing of San Diego 
68.DBMSLydia Chesley21:19.0(68)+2:59.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
69.CRSDVictoria Jorge21:20.8(69)+3:00.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 
70.HWOODAgustina Alsogaray21:21.1(70)+3:01.1
Hollywood Rowing Club 
71.WICHVivian Hill21:21.3(71)+3:01.3
Wichita Rowing Association 
72.KorowaApril McMillian21:21.7(72)+3:01.7
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
73.DBMSEmma Kane21:26.9(73)+3:06.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
74.GPSSadie Pacenti21:27.6(74)+3:07.6
Girls Preparatory School 
75.GMAMara Howard21:28.0(75)+3:08.0
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
76.HWOODJenna Keith21:33.2(76)+3:13.2
Hollywood Rowing Club 
77.GMAMia Van Mater21:33.5(77)+3:13.5
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
78.LSCKristen Han21:35.4(78)+3:15.4
Lakeside School 
79.GPSAbigail Prescott21:38.2(79)+3:18.2
Girls Preparatory School 
80.DBMSKirsten Thorn21:42.0(80)+3:22.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
81.LSCAnika Thomas21:42.2(81)+3:22.2
Lakeside School 
82.GPSMargaret Pedigo21:46.0(82)+3:26.0
Girls Preparatory School 
83.CRSDNeve Walker21:51.9(83)+3:31.9
Community Rowing of San Diego 
84.WICHBriley Hogan21:53.6(84)+3:33.6
Wichita Rowing Association 
85.HRNithya Chundi21:58.9(85)+3:38.9
The Hotchkiss School Rowing 
86.KorowaGeorgia McGlade-Smith21:59.0(86)+3:39.0
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
87.GPSEmmy Lockwood21:59.5(87)+3:39.5
Girls Preparatory School 
88.LSCKatherine Yue22:00.4(88)+3:40.4
Lakeside School 
89.GPSSavannah Friant22:01.2(89)+3:41.2
Girls Preparatory School 
90.DBMSMaeve Fahey22:07.1(90)+3:47.1
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
91.CRLSAudrey Odonnell22:10.3(91)+3:50.3
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
92.CRSDLydia Demory22:10.7(92)+3:50.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 
93.DBMSHannah Stout22:10.8(93)+3:50.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
94.GPSMary Claire Nimon22:12.1(94)+3:52.1
Girls Preparatory School 
95.HWOODIsabella Kais22:13.0(95)+3:53.0
Hollywood Rowing Club 
96.HWOODCarys Rey22:13.3(96)+3:53.3
Hollywood Rowing Club 
97.DBMSCharlotte Hansen22:17.0(97)+3:57.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
98.CRSDPaige Gonor22:22.8(98)+4:02.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 
99.DBMSBrianna Biggins22:24.7(99)+4:04.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
100.DBMSMaya Daly22:29.7(100)+4:09.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
101.GPSAbbey Pettus22:35.3(101)+4:15.3
Girls Preparatory School 
102.GPSGracie Compton22:38.4(102)+4:18.4
Girls Preparatory School 
103.WJCrewClara Abdelmalek22:38.5(103)+4:18.5
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc 
104.Unaff.Sadhbh Merriman22:38.8(104)+4:18.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 
105.DBMSSamantha Rose22:48.6(105)+4:28.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
106.GPSBlair Barton22:48.9(106)+4:28.9
Girls Preparatory School 
107.GPSHannah Kornberg22:49.1(107)+4:29.1
Girls Preparatory School 
108.HWOODGabriella Shires22:51.4(108)+4:31.4
Hollywood Rowing Club 
109.DMRCClaire Willey22:54.0(109)+4:34.0
Des Moines Rowing Club 
110.KorowaAmelia Hood22:59.0(110)+4:39.0
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
111.DBMSMadeline Chisholm23:02.0(111)+4:42.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
112.LSCNour Gajial23:02.9(112)+4:42.9
Lakeside School 
113.DBMSJade Sinsigalli23:03.9(113)+4:43.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
114.LBJCKailee Yu23:04.1(114)+4:44.1
Long Beach Junior Crew 
115.CRLSSydney Chao23:05.4(115)+4:45.4
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
116.CRLSHarriet Vierling-Claassen23:06.1(116)+4:46.1
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
117.GPSSophia McGee23:06.2(117)+4:46.2
Girls Preparatory School 
118.LSCTerese Palomino23:07.8(118)+4:47.8
Lakeside School 
119.GPSHarper Stinson23:08.4(119)+4:48.4
Girls Preparatory School 
120.CRLSTessa Duclos-Mazzone23:08.7(120)+4:48.7
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
121.CRLSKelton Aldridge23:12.1(121)+4:52.1
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
122.NoblesKarina Cruz23:13.2(122)+4:53.2
Noble & Greenough School 
123.LBJCSydney Chaikittirattana23:21.0(123)+5:01.0
Long Beach Junior Crew 
124.HWOODMorgan Murphy23:21.4(124)+5:01.4
Hollywood Rowing Club 
125.Unaff.Ainsley Buice23:22.0(125)+5:02.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 
126.GPSOlivia Mayes23:29.2(126)+5:09.2
Girls Preparatory School 
127.HRSuleyka Alonzo23:31.8(127)+5:11.8
The Hotchkiss School Rowing 
127.GMAJuliana Stein23:31.8(127)+5:11.8
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
129.LSCJune Hartman23:35.8(129)+5:15.8
Lakeside School 
130.LSCSofia Youngblut23:39.1(130)+5:19.1
Lakeside School 
131.GPSSutton Read23:46.7(131)+5:26.7
Girls Preparatory School 
132.KorowaAlissa G Kirton23:47.1(132)+5:27.1
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
133.HWOODAngelina Lord23:50.1(133)+5:30.1
Hollywood Rowing Club 
134.CRSDValeria Cardenas23:54.3(134)+5:34.3
Community Rowing of San Diego 
135.CRSDGianna Ybarra23:55.9(135)+5:35.9
Community Rowing of San Diego 
136.LSCAnnabel Ge23:58.5(136)+5:38.5
Lakeside School 
137.GPSSummer Cobb24:00.3(137)+5:40.3
Girls Preparatory School 
138.DBMSGrace Gerety24:05.7(138)+5:45.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
139.HWOODSofia Triana24:09.7(139)+5:49.7
Hollywood Rowing Club 
140.LSCElissa Martial24:18.0(140)+5:58.0
Lakeside School 
141.DBMSMackenzie Peck24:19.5(141)+5:59.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
142.GPSOlivia Dodd24:19.9(142)+5:59.9
Girls Preparatory School 
143.DBMSElla Trefry24:21.5(143)+6:01.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
144.Unaff.Nick Beveridge24:23.6(144)+6:03.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 
145.CRLSNatalie Mazzei24:24.0(145)+6:04.0
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
146.KorowaTessa Plant24:27.4(146)+6:07.4
Korowa Anglican Girls School 
147.DBMSLiLi Triebel24:41.1(147)+6:21.1
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
148.DBMSBrooke Wolkowicz24:44.8(148)+6:24.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
149.CRLSPiper Ullmann24:46.9(149)+6:26.9
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
150.GPSBella Durst24:51.0(150)+6:31.0
Girls Preparatory School 
151.LSCAnbini Ganesh25:00.6(151)+6:40.6
Lakeside School 
152.DBMSAnnelise Ott25:01.3(152)+6:41.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
153.CRLSChristina Korn25:35.0(153)+7:15.0
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
154.CRLSMadeline Marinovich25:39.4(154)+7:19.4
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
155.GPSSophia Jullienne25:54.3(155)+7:34.3
Girls Preparatory School 
156.DBMSTessa Giambertone25:58.0(156)+7:38.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
157.DBMSAva Wang26:03.6(157)+7:43.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
158.MKRFSofia Nikiforenko26:33.7(158)+8:13.7
MK Rowing and Fitness (2) 
159.CRLSElla Driscoll26:37.6(159)+8:17.6
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
160.CRSDLilian Englund26:48.0(160)+8:28.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 
161.CRSDJezabel Santillan26:58.5(161)+8:38.5
Community Rowing of San Diego 
162.CRSDCarol Carcamo27:42.1(162)+9:22.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 
163.CRLSMaia Feik Reinhart28:22.9(163)+10:02.9
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
164.NoblesMyAnh Pham29:05.3(164)+10:45.3
Noble & Greenough School 
165.CRLSClaudia Harmer30:03.4(165)+11:43.4
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
DBMSViolet Jenkins--
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
LSCKate Jacobs--
Lakeside School 
LSCBianca Rosini--
Lakeside School 
GMASamantha Yuen--
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School 
LBJCTessa Griffin--
Long Beach Junior Crew 
NoblesMadi Shaer--
Noble & Greenough School 
GPSAllie Walley--
Girls Preparatory School 
GPSGrace Sharp--
Girls Preparatory School 
GPSMae Collins--
Girls Preparatory School 
GPSEmerson Couch--
Girls Preparatory School 
LSCAudrey Schroeder--
Lakeside School 
NoblesCampbell Bates--
Noble & Greenough School 
NestleEmma Zerbe--
Nestles Rowing Club 
CRIFiona Swinford--
Community Rowing, Inc.