Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[025] M U17 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
4702mdifference
1.ScotchAdam Holland15:25.2(1)
Scotch College - Adelaide 
2.BBRDavis Kelly15:51.9(2)+26.7
Burton Beach Rowing Club 
3.CYRHenry LePage16:21.6(3)+56.4
Charlotte Youth Rowing 
4.SERCTimothy Parsons16:36.2(4)+1:11.0
South Eugene Rowing Club 
5.GLRJohn Downing16:50.2(5)+1:25.0
Greater Lawrence Rowing 
6.YQCRKeval Wagher16:54.1(6)+1:28.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
7.YQCRNikhil Ramaraju16:58.2(7)+1:33.0
Y Quad Cities Rowing 
8.GBRMatthew Paluszek17:05.9(8)+1:40.7
Great Bay Rowing 
9.AAHBrayden MacBride17:13.2(9)+1:48.0
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. 
10.Unaff.Max Currie17:28.3(10)+2:03.1
Unaffiliated (AUS) 
11.CRSDAidan Andrzejewski17:31.3(11)+2:06.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 
12.DBMSThomas Barron17:33.5(12)+2:08.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
13.DBMSTyler Williamson17:38.0(13)+2:12.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
14.StGeoJacob Choi17:39.5(14)+2:14.3
St. George's School 
15.DBMSConor Howlett17:40.8(15)+2:15.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
16.StGeoJasper Liu17:43.6(16)+2:18.4
St. George's School 
17.StGeoWilliam Borritt17:46.8(17)+2:21.6
St. George's School 
18.GLRJack Smith17:48.8(18)+2:23.6
Greater Lawrence Rowing 
19.StGeoColby Liu17:49.7(19)+2:24.5
St. George's School 
20.StGeoOwen Kazimirski17:51.7(20)+2:26.5
St. George's School 
21.StGeoNicky Penz18:00.9(21)+2:35.7
St. George's School 
22.DBMSAndrew Gagnon18:01.1(22)+2:35.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
23.CRLSIsaac Wedaman18:01.4(23)+2:36.2
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
24.DBMSJohn Auth18:03.5(24)+2:38.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
25.NoblesClemi Scherzer18:05.0(25)+2:39.8
Noble & Greenough School 
26.Unaff.Ian Kellerman18:08.0(26)+2:42.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 
27.DBMSNikolai Rosenbladt18:10.7(27)+2:45.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
28.Unaff.Kyle Kirejczyk18:11.2(28)+2:46.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 
29.GBRNathan Weinstein18:16.9(29)+2:51.7
Great Bay Rowing 
30.HRVladislav Grass18:17.1(30)+2:51.9
The Hotchkiss School Rowing 
31.DBMSNoah Siler18:34.5(31)+3:09.3
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
32.WICHEvan Yang18:36.9(32)+3:11.7
Wichita Rowing Association 
33.DBMSRobert Melton18:41.8(33)+3:16.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
34.CRSDMichael Muncey18:44.6(34)+3:19.4
Community Rowing of San Diego 
35.Unaff.Raphael Dvorak18:50.0(35)+3:24.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 
36.DBMSBrian King18:50.6(36)+3:25.4
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
37.DBMSNolan Goode18:52.2(37)+3:27.0
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
38.BOSCONate Harris18:56.4(38)+3:31.2
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 
39.CRSDJoseph Mullen18:57.8(39)+3:32.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 
40.CRSDSpencer Capozello18:57.9(40)+3:32.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 
40.HRGabriel Perkins18:57.9(40)+3:32.7
The Hotchkiss School Rowing 
42.CRSDKevin Derderian19:01.0(42)+3:35.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 
43.DBMSChristopher Bizzozero19:01.9(43)+3:36.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
44.LSCSamuel Kelleran19:03.8(44)+3:38.6
Lakeside School 
44.ZAGAHSChristian Schlee19:03.8(44)+3:38.6
Gonzaga College High School Crew 
46.CRSDGable Krich19:06.0(46)+3:40.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 
47.StGeoKiran Sun19:08.0(47)+3:42.8
St. George's School 
48.ZAGAHSNicholas Gaston19:09.3(48)+3:44.1
Gonzaga College High School Crew 
49.StGeoKaden Kim19:14.1(49)+3:48.9
St. George's School 
50.StGeoMatthew Lee19:14.4(50)+3:49.2
St. George's School 
51.StGeoHowie Wang19:14.5(51)+3:49.3
St. George's School 
52.WICHBrady Martin19:17.5(52)+3:52.3
Wichita Rowing Association 
53.CRSDCole Twomey19:19.4(53)+3:54.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 
54.COHSTheodore Heffernan19:20.9(54)+3:55.7
Cohasset Maritime Institute 
55.ZAGAHSWesley Peot19:22.8(55)+3:57.6
Gonzaga College High School Crew 
56.DBMSGavin Earle19:26.0(56)+4:00.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
57.LSCAlex Zhao19:30.1(57)+4:04.9
Lakeside School 
58.StGeoJoey Zhang19:30.2(58)+4:05.0
St. George's School 
59.DBMSAlek Babson19:30.4(59)+4:05.2
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
60.LSCFelix Yu19:31.0(60)+4:05.8
Lakeside School 
61.ZAGAHSJohn Ferrara19:32.4(61)+4:07.2
Gonzaga College High School Crew 
62.DBMSTyler Rubin19:35.0(62)+4:09.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
63.CRLSEmile Sater19:35.1(63)+4:09.9
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
64.StGeoAlex Penz19:35.2(64)+4:10.0
St. George's School 
65.StGeoKieran Fitzpatrick19:43.2(65)+4:18.0
St. George's School 
66.LSCChristopher Pham19:45.0(66)+4:19.8
Lakeside School 
67.GBRRussell Browning19:46.2(67)+4:21.0
Great Bay Rowing 
68.ZAGAHSWilliam Wolfe19:47.1(68)+4:21.9
Gonzaga College High School Crew 
69.CRSDDiego Correa19:47.9(69)+4:22.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 
70.DBMSEvan Bentinck-Smith19:51.1(70)+4:25.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
71.DBMSSamuel Elliott19:53.0(71)+4:27.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
72.StGeoOliver Good19:54.4(72)+4:29.2
St. George's School 
73.CRLSZeno Minotti20:06.9(73)+4:41.7
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
74.LSCAditya Casturi20:12.5(74)+4:47.3
Lakeside School 
75.CRSDManuel Guzman-Lapati20:13.3(75)+4:48.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 
76.CRSDTui Letuli20:18.8(76)+4:53.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 
77.LynEthan Smith20:20.6(77)+4:55.4
Lyn Ski 
78.DBMSMax Craddock20:21.0(78)+4:55.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
79.CRSDNicolas Santos20:31.4(79)+5:06.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 
80.CRLSMasato Hall20:32.0(80)+5:06.8
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
81.StGeoSasha Tucakov20:47.3(81)+5:22.1
St. George's School 
82.DBMSGriffin Woolley20:48.0(82)+5:22.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
83.CRLSGrant Kaufmann21:05.9(83)+5:40.7
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
84.StGeoAaron Gao21:07.8(84)+5:42.6
St. George's School 
85.LSCBryan Chung21:09.0(85)+5:43.8
Lakeside School 
86.CRSDCesar Jesus Santilla21:11.2(86)+5:46.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 
87.StGeoKai Liu21:14.7(87)+5:49.5
St. George's School 
88.StGeoJack Guan21:19.0(88)+5:53.8
St. George's School 
89.DBMSAidan Cosgrove21:22.7(89)+5:57.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
90.StGeoNathaniel Clarke21:26.1(90)+6:00.9
St. George's School 
91.CRLSEvan Garvey21:28.3(91)+6:03.1
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
91.CRSDMatthew Korniczky21:28.3(91)+6:03.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 
93.CRLSWilliam DeSimone21:35.1(93)+6:09.9
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
94.DBMSNathan Kenney21:36.9(94)+6:11.7
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
95.LSCYoon Lee21:37.7(95)+6:12.5
Lakeside School 
96.DBMSLuke Korey21:48.0(96)+6:22.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
97.CRSDJoseph Moawad21:51.8(97)+6:26.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 
98.CRSDDrew Sindici21:53.8(98)+6:28.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 
99.DBMSShane Hurley22:02.0(99)+6:36.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
100.CRSDCj Barnett22:03.7(100)+6:38.5
Community Rowing of San Diego 
100.DBMSJack Adams22:03.7(100)+6:38.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
102.CRLSMiles Chapman22:16.0(102)+6:50.8
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
103.DBMSAndrew O'Neil22:29.0(103)+7:03.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
103.DBMSMichael O'Malley22:29.0(103)+7:03.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
105.CRLSMyles Litman22:36.3(105)+7:11.1
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
106.DBMSBrady Savage22:48.0(106)+7:22.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
107.CRSDSamuel Kinter22:51.1(107)+7:25.9
Community Rowing of San Diego 
108.CRSDCarson Janicik22:52.9(108)+7:27.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 
109.BOSCOWilliam Feins22:53.4(109)+7:28.2
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 
110.DBMSAnders Hawk22:58.8(110)+7:33.6
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
111.CRSDHunter Wittman23:01.9(111)+7:36.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 
112.CRLSOliver Price23:06.1(112)+7:40.9
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
113.DBMSBen McGill23:09.0(113)+7:43.8
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
114.DBMSCharlie Figler23:22.4(114)+7:57.2
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
115.CRSDChris Thompson23:27.0(115)+8:01.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 
116.CRSDKevin Miguel Vargas-Espinoza23:47.6(116)+8:22.4
Community Rowing of San Diego 
117.CRSDJack DiMarzo23:52.8(117)+8:27.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 
118.CRLSLuc Valenzuela-Melzer25:18.9(118)+9:53.7
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 
119.BOSCOJakob Lopez25:24.0(119)+9:58.8
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 
120.DBMSJack Wagle25:55.1(120)+10:29.9
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
121.BOSCOSebastian Fioccola26:40.1(121)+11:14.9
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 
CMUThomas Segrera--
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club 
CMUArmando Segrera--
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club 
WICHBaylor Booth--
Wichita Rowing Association 
LOCRSebastian Betts--
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 
LSCConnor Huang--
Lakeside School 
LSCHyunwoo Kim--
Lakeside School 
LSCRahul Sharma--
Lakeside School 
CCRAJoseph Papaccio--
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. 
CRSDJaden Mendoza--
Community Rowing of San Diego 
StGeoMaio Hui--
St. George's School 
StGeoZac Rodger-Senft--
St. George's School 
StGeoNathan Gu--
St. George's School