Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[059] W U17 (Participatory Water) 4702 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.SPGRana Kagitcibasi03:37.1(1)08:46.6(1)13:25.0(1)16:17.0(1)
 St Paul's Girls'05:09.504:38.402:52.0
2.SPGCharlotte Topp03:49.7(3)09:00.3(2)13:43.6(2)16:37.2(2)
 St Paul's Girls'05:10.604:43.302:53.6+20.2
3.ERAMakayla Tuley03:47.6(2)09:10.3(3)13:50.1(3)16:46.1(3)
 Everett Rowing Association05:22.704:39.802:56.0+29.1
4.ERALucy Nault03:55.9(4)09:25.9(4)14:18.6(4)17:21.5(4)
 Everett Rowing Association05:30.004:52.703:02.9+1:04.5
5.OARSAshley Sizelove04:29.5(5)10:54.1(6)16:13.1(5)19:29.9(5)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.06:24.605:19.003:16.8+3:12.9
6.ERAZoe Whicker04:57.3(29)11:13.1(14)16:26.1(6)19:48.5(6)
 Everett Rowing Association06:15.805:13.003:22.4+3:31.5
7.GMSEmily Downing04:33.5(7)11:00.4(7)16:30.5(8)19:54.5(7)
 Great Marlow School Boat Club06:26.905:30.103:24.0+3:37.5
7.GMSChristina Baxter04:33.5(7)11:00.4(7)16:30.5(8)19:54.5(7)
 Great Marlow School Boat Club06:26.905:30.103:24.0+3:37.5
9.TEXRCElla Matchett04:36.0(14)11:04.3(11)16:35.6(10)19:54.8(9)
 Texas Rowing Center06:28.305:31.303:19.2+3:37.8
10.Lor-MAmelia Mansell04:35.1(12)11:01.5(9)16:38.5(11)20:03.8(10)
 Loreto College Marryatville06:26.405:37.003:25.3+3:46.8
11.CBCHannah Peters04:40.1(18)11:09.9(13)16:38.9(12)20:05.5(11)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:29.805:29.003:26.6+3:48.5
12.ERASamantha Lewis04:53.1(26)11:17.2(15)16:45.8(14)20:16.5(12)
 Everett Rowing Association06:24.105:28.603:30.7+3:59.5
13.ERACharlotte Crocco04:40.9(19)11:04.1(10)16:30.1(7)20:17.1(13)
 Everett Rowing Association06:23.205:26.003:47.0+4:00.1
14.RedlndAlana Mansfield04:36.0(14)11:09.0(12)16:44.3(13)20:22.0(14)
 Redlands06:33.005:35.303:37.7+4:05.0
15.TEXRCJacey Cano04:47.5(23)11:22.2(16)17:03.0(15)20:26.5(15)
 Texas Rowing Center06:34.705:40.803:23.5+4:09.5
16.TEXRCJosephine Berry04:44.4(20)11:22.8(17)17:05.4(17)20:30.9(16)
 Texas Rowing Center06:38.405:42.603:25.5+4:13.9
17.CBCKylie Lough04:47.6(24)11:31.6(19)17:05.0(16)20:35.7(17)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:44.005:33.403:30.7+4:18.7
18.GLRKiley Beohner04:29.6(6)10:53.8(5)17:23.3(20)20:35.8(18)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing06:24.206:29.503:12.5+4:18.8
19.CRRCClaire Shepley04:59.0(32)11:46.3(26)17:25.4(22)20:45.2(19)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc06:47.305:39.103:19.8+4:28.2
20.RCAutumn Crowe04:35.2(13)11:44.1(24)17:07.8(19)20:54.2(20)
 Ridley College07:08.905:23.703:46.4+4:37.2
21.CBCImogen Cabot04:50.7(25)11:36.8(22)17:24.0(21)20:55.0(21)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:46.105:47.203:31.0+4:38.0
22.ERAChloe Kapse05:17.3(46)11:54.7(29)17:31.0(24)21:07.0(22)
 Everett Rowing Association06:37.405:36.303:36.0+4:50.0
23.USRAGigi Williams05:04.1(36)11:52.3(27)17:41.7(26)21:07.7(23)
 USRowing06:48.205:49.403:26.0+4:50.7
23.USRASophia Williams05:04.1(36)11:52.3(27)17:41.7(26)21:07.7(23)
 USRowing06:48.205:49.403:26.0+4:50.7
25.TEXRCKeira Collins04:58.1(31)11:43.0(23)17:32.5(25)21:08.5(25)
 Texas Rowing Center06:44.905:49.503:36.0+4:51.5
26.TEXRCYamini Shekhar04:45.0(21)11:25.9(18)17:06.7(18)21:14.8(26)
 Texas Rowing Center06:40.905:40.804:08.1+4:57.8
27.CRRCAudrey Wallander04:57.6(30)12:06.2(33)17:53.1(29)21:17.7(27)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:08.605:46.903:24.6+5:00.7
28.ERAHannah Stively05:14.7(45)12:05.0(32)17:48.4(28)21:20.0(28)
 Everett Rowing Association06:50.305:43.403:31.6+5:03.0
29.ERAKyraa Ross05:09.2(42)11:46.1(25)17:30.8(23)21:21.0(29)
 Everett Rowing Association06:36.905:44.703:50.2+5:04.0
30.TEXRCLauren Dulin05:04.1(36)12:01.5(31)17:54.3(31)21:24.2(30)
 Texas Rowing Center06:57.405:52.803:29.9+5:07.2
31.GLRNadya Payeur05:01.0(33)12:07.0(35)17:58.2(32)21:30.0(31)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing07:06.005:51.203:31.8+5:13.0
32.GLRAshley Brzezenski05:02.9(35)12:09.9(37)18:04.0(34)21:38.4(32)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing07:07.005:54.103:34.4+5:21.4
33.VCRCMira Calder04:56.6(27)12:06.5(34)18:14.2(35)22:01.7(33)
 Victoria City Rowing Club07:09.906:07.703:47.5+5:44.7
34.NARREmma Leary04:33.8(9)11:32.9(20)17:54.0(30)22:02.1(34)
 Narragansett Boat Club06:59.106:21.104:08.1+5:45.1
35.CBCElle Decatur04:56.7(28)11:57.2(30)18:20.9(37)22:12.8(35)
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.07:00.506:23.703:51.9+5:55.8
36.NARRLindsey Williams04:38.3(16)11:33.5(21)17:58.9(33)22:12.9(36)
 Narragansett Boat Club06:55.206:25.404:14.0+5:55.9
37.RedlndYasmin Coletran05:14.2(44)12:26.6(42)18:35.1(39)22:13.5(37)
 Redlands07:12.406:08.503:38.4+5:56.5
38.BABREliza Straayer05:23.4(49)12:26.8(43)18:28.8(38)22:18.2(38)
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing07:03.406:02.003:49.4+6:01.2
39.ACRASiena Edwards06:15.7(76)14:20.9(72)20:38.9(66)22:19.5(39)
 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.08:05.206:18.001:40.6+6:02.5
40.Lor-MVictoria Binns05:08.2(41)12:24.6(41)18:38.1(40)22:20.8(40)
 Loreto College Marryatville07:16.406:13.503:42.7+6:03.8
41.RCClaire Sun04:39.4(17)12:22.4(40)18:18.1(36)22:21.3(41)
 Ridley College07:43.005:55.704:03.2+6:04.3
42.OARSSarah Davis05:05.4(40)12:32.2(44)18:50.5(41)22:36.8(42)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:26.806:18.303:46.3+6:19.8
43.YQCRHayden Evans06:15.7(76)14:35.8(76)19:38.1(56)22:38.0(43)
 Y Quad Cities Rowing08:20.105:02.302:59.9+6:21.0
44.OARSJayden Grisaffe05:24.5(50)12:51.4(50)18:59.8(49)22:42.5(44)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:26.906:08.403:42.7+6:25.5
45.CRRCAdeline Chvala05:19.5(48)12:56.7(51)19:04.1(50)22:43.6(45)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:37.206:07.403:39.5+6:26.6
46.GBCCKaterina Gibson04:34.5(10)12:22.3(38)18:57.8(44)22:44.4(46)
 Great Bridge Crew Club07:47.806:35.503:46.6+6:27.4
46.GBCCAlexis Durand04:34.5(10)12:22.3(38)18:57.8(44)22:44.4(46)
 Great Bridge Crew Club07:47.806:35.503:46.6+6:27.4
48.TEXRCReagan Crabb05:12.9(43)12:32.9(46)18:55.5(43)22:45.9(48)
 Texas Rowing Center07:20.006:22.603:50.4+6:28.9
49.CBCAudrey Loeb05:18.8(47)12:39.5(47)18:52.5(42)22:46.2(49)
 Cambridge Boat Club07:20.706:13.003:53.7+6:29.2
50.TEXRCRyan Mary Smith05:25.1(52)12:42.6(49)18:59.1(47)22:52.1(50)
 Texas Rowing Center07:17.506:16.503:53.0+6:35.1
51.HRCSasha Anderson05:26.2(54)13:15.3(57)19:12.1(51)22:53.5(51)
 Halifax Rowing Club07:49.105:56.803:41.4+6:36.5
52.UtahAna Holtey05:01.5(34)12:40.6(48)19:12.5(52)22:58.7(52)
 Utah Crew07:39.106:31.903:46.2+6:41.7
53.VCRCSophia Regosa05:05.0(39)12:32.7(45)18:57.8(44)22:59.6(53)
 Victoria City Rowing Club07:27.706:25.104:01.8+6:42.6
54.TEXRCMarin Maycotte05:47.2(65)13:10.7(55)19:19.5(54)23:09.3(54)
 Texas Rowing Center07:23.506:08.803:49.8+6:52.3
55.NoblesAva Lewis05:32.4(57)13:02.5(52)19:18.2(53)23:11.8(55)
 Noble & Greenough School07:30.106:15.703:53.6+6:54.8
56.GLREva Pawlowska05:26.9(55)13:07.2(53)19:25.4(55)23:18.3(56)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing07:40.306:18.203:52.9+7:01.3
57.NARRSophia Romano04:45.5(22)12:07.8(36)18:59.1(47)23:28.5(57)
 Narragansett Boat Club07:22.306:51.304:29.4+7:11.5
58.OARSVictoria Goldsmith05:28.9(56)13:14.6(56)19:42.8(57)23:29.1(58)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.07:45.706:28.203:46.3+7:12.1
59.GLRSarah Macy05:37.5(61)13:15.4(58)19:43.5(58)23:41.2(59)
 Greater Lawrence Rowing07:37.906:28.103:57.7+7:24.2
60.CRLSSiroun Johnson05:34.9(60)13:15.7(59)19:54.7(60)23:51.4(60)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School07:40.806:39.003:56.7+7:34.4
61.TEXRCPriya Mishra05:24.5(50)13:07.4(54)19:53.5(59)24:01.7(61)
 Texas Rowing Center07:42.906:46.104:08.2+7:44.7
62.MIRHSabrina Fernandez05:44.4(64)13:21.3(60)20:11.0(62)24:23.2(62)
 Miami International RowHouse07:36.906:49.704:12.2+8:06.2
63.GLPHMeghan Harris05:33.7(58)13:23.1(61)20:04.7(61)24:26.0(63)
 Guelph Rowing Club07:49.406:41.604:21.3+8:09.0
64.OARSAlexa Lekebusch05:43.1(62)13:55.9(64)20:33.0(64)24:30.9(64)
 Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.08:12.806:37.103:57.9+8:13.9
65.BABRRachel Walker06:01.8(73)14:07.5(69)20:40.0(67)24:38.9(65)
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing08:05.706:32.503:58.9+8:21.9
66.BABRNosara Maxwell06:00.3(70)14:05.4(67)20:50.5(69)24:56.3(66)
 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing08:05.106:45.104:05.8+8:39.3
66.AJRAIElla Fowler05:34.1(59)13:31.3(62)20:35.5(65)24:56.3(66)
 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.07:57.207:04.204:20.8+8:39.3
68.CRRCKate Bowen06:00.4(71)14:01.7(65)20:49.7(68)24:59.2(68)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc08:01.306:48.004:09.5+8:42.2
69.CRRCLilliana Swift05:54.0(67)14:06.9(68)21:06.4(71)25:12.1(69)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc08:12.906:59.504:05.7+8:55.1
70.LLRCrewSunny Kuechle05:59.8(69)14:16.0(70)21:04.5(70)25:13.1(70)
 Long Lake Rowing Crew08:16.206:48.504:08.6+8:56.1
71.CRRCCamille Cole05:43.1(62)13:38.7(63)20:20.9(63)25:15.4(71)
 Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc07:55.606:42.204:54.5+8:58.4
72.LLRCrewZealand Brown05:56.1(68)14:25.9(74)21:13.3(72)25:31.2(72)
 Long Lake Rowing Crew08:29.806:47.404:17.9+9:14.2
73.WJCrewHannah Gardner06:00.6(72)14:24.1(73)21:37.0(74)25:51.6(73)
 Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc08:23.507:12.904:14.6+9:34.6
74.WBCJulia Beyer05:25.8(53)14:02.4(66)21:28.3(73)25:56.2(74)
 Whitemarsh Boat Club08:36.607:25.904:27.9+9:39.2
75.MIRHChloe Webb06:22.3(78)14:27.2(75)21:41.7(75)25:59.1(75)
 Miami International RowHouse08:04.907:14.504:17.4+9:42.1
76.TEXRCOlivia Gravette06:13.0(75)14:39.4(77)21:52.6(76)26:22.3(76)
 Texas Rowing Center08:26.407:13.204:29.7+10:05.3
77.TEXRCKim Delony-Robert06:23.2(79)14:55.2(78)22:08.3(78)26:28.1(77)
 Texas Rowing Center08:32.007:13.104:19.8+10:11.1
78.WJCrewTata Toure05:51.8(66)14:16.0(70)21:57.1(77)26:45.6(78)
 Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc08:24.207:41.104:48.5+10:28.6
79.CRLSSasha Henry06:25.6(80)15:12.0(80)22:33.7(79)27:13.9(79)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School08:46.407:21.704:40.2+10:56.9
80.NoblesLexi Downing06:06.9(74)15:04.1(79)22:45.9(80)27:28.3(80)
 Noble & Greenough School08:57.207:41.804:42.4+11:11.3
81.MIRHEden Alfi06:51.8(81)15:28.2(81)22:54.3(81)27:31.0(81)
 Miami International RowHouse08:36.407:26.104:36.7+11:14.0
82.MIRHSofia Gonzalez Irigoyen06:52.1(82)15:39.3(82)23:31.8(82)28:00.8(82)
 Miami International RowHouse08:47.207:52.504:29.0+11:43.8
83.TEXRCNisha Vishag07:29.7(83)18:25.0(83)28:09.9(83)33:37.8(83)
 Texas Rowing Center10:55.309:44.905:27.9+17:20.8
84.CRLSMolly Stone-Peterson08:12.2(84)19:29.5(84)29:25.8(84)34:45.4(84)
 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School11:17.309:56.305:19.6+18:28.4
85.NoblesNorah Jankey11:06.4(85)22:11.7(85)35:59.9(85)42:30.1(85)
 Noble & Greenough School11:05.313:48.206:30.2+26:13.1