Saturday

11 January 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
FRACharlot LaurentM PR3 2000 meter[14]06:43.51st
Aviron Sétois
FRAIris PospisilW PR3 2000 meter[36]09:20.86th
Boulogne 92
FRAClaire Le BiezW PR3 2000 meter[39]08:21.73rd
Boulogne 92
FRARaphaël RubanM402000 meter[21]06:14.82nd
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRAMontagnon PierreM402000 meter[44]07:07.515th
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRARodriguez SebastienM502000 meter[8]06:37.55th
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRAFabrice Le BouedecLM502000 meter[10]08:11.65th
A O BUC
FRAChristophe DemeuseLM502000 meter[13]07:49.64th
A O BUC
FRAClesse Jean-SébastienLM402000 meter[22]06:49.03rd
ASAEC ESCC AI
FRAXavier MalinowskiM502000 meter[28]07:19.310th
A O BUC
FRAPatrick LouazelLM552000 meter[46]07:03.05th
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
FRAPatrick MigneauxLM552000 meter[47]06:58.13rd
École Polytechnique
FRAPierrick MoscatelloM602000 meter[4]06:55.11st
CAC Andresy
FRAMaurice RobertLM602000 meter[13]07:40.36th
A O BUC
FRAPatrice ChagotM652000 meter[14]08:41.36th
A O BUC
FRAJean-Baptiste LadireM652000 meter[15]07:54.13rd
A O BUC
FRAJeff JaneauM652000 meter[17]06:59.41st
Team France
FRAChristian GrochowskiLM652000 meter[21]08:41.45th
A O BUC
FRAEric PleeM602000 meter[27]07:57.79th
A O BUC
FRAPatrick CesbronM702000 meter[31]08:25.85th
A O BUC
FRAFrançois AllainM702000 meter[34]08:16.94th
A O BUC
FRAChristophe RenardM702000 meter[35]08:38.66th
A O BUC
FRAXavier GuillaumeLM702000 meter[36]08:53.44th
A O BUC
FRAMangin AlainLM702000 meter[38]07:23.02nd
French Team FFA
FRADenis BousquetLM702000 meter[39]07:23.13rd
Unaffiliated (FRA)
FRAFrançois MonathM752000 meter[42]09:44.14th
A O BUC
FRAJean-Pierre GanachaudM802000 meter[50]10:30.41st
A O BUC
FRASéverine ChuniaudLW302000 meter[14]07:47.84th
ASAEC ESCC AI
FRADelas Devos CarolineW402000 meter[19]07:25.02nd
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRAAlias NellyLW502000 meter[39]08:41.35th
Société des Régates Rennaises
FRABeatrice DelasW602000 meter[14]08:23.64th
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRAVéronique HuatW602000 meter[17]09:43.95th
A O BUC
FRAVéronique RobertLW602000 meter[19]09:39.52nd
A O BUC
FRAMartine RenardW652000 meter[23]10:44.53rd
A O BUC
FRAFanny BoninW652000 meter[25]10:05.32nd
A O BUC
FRAOdile CattiauxLW652000 meter[32]09:00.72nd
A O BUC
FRAFrançoise MonathLW702000 meter[39]09:53.91st
A O BUC
FRAFrançoise LanglaudeLW702000 meter[40]10:53.12nd
A O BUC
FRAMarie-Thérèse GanachaudLW752000 meter[45]10:03.52nd
A O BUC
FRAJeff JaneauM60+1000 meter[32]03:19.44th
Team France
FRAPierrick MoscatelloM60+1000 meter[34]03:12.81st
CAC Andresy
FRAMontagnon PierreM401000 meter[42]did not start
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRANatalieW301000 meter[9]03:36.42nd
Crossfit 1839
FRACaroline Virginie DélasW401000 meter[15]03:36.71st
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRARaphael Michael RubanM40500 meter[2]01:21.64th
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRACharlot LaurentM30500 meter[4]did not start
Aviron Sétois
FRAArnaud ClavierM40500 meter[16]01:23.55th
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRASébastien RodriguezM50500 meter[45]01:32.08th
Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRALudovic AventinM50500 meter[47]01:29.76th
Aviron Club Biterrois
FRACaroline Virginie DélasW40500 meter[9]01:41.92nd
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRAAlias NellyW50500 meter[21]did not start
Société des Régates Rennaises
FRAPierrick MoscatelloM60+500 meter[28]01:31.43rd
CAC Andresy
FRAJeff JaneauM60+500 meter[33]01:31.32nd
Team France
FRABeatrice DelasW60+500 meter[42]01:56.83rd
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM 44 minutes[9-12]1174m2nd
Arnaud Clavier