Saturday

27 June 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
IRLThe Eight Oarsemen of The ApocalypseM50 2000mHeat 1[13]did not start
James Mcmurtry
IRLLady Elizabeth Boat ClubM50 2000mHeat 3[6]06:55.06th
Declan Watson
IRLIrelandM40 2000mHeat 2[7]06:58.07th
Brian Hannon
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 2000mHeat 3[10]did not finish
Gareth Whittington
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubM40 2000mHeat 3[11]did not finish
John O'flynn
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 2000mHeat 5[8]06:54.37th
Martin Dowd
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM30 2000mHeat 1[9]06:48.95th
David Cullen
IRLMolesey Boat ClubM30 2000mHeat 2[15]did not start
Shane Mcdermott
IRLDalkey Rowing Club, DublinM55 2000mHeat 1[8]07:14.45th
Barry Martin
IRLAchieve Fitness and Tralee Rowing ClubLW40 2000mFinal A[18]did not start
Tara O'halloran
IRLJersey rowing clubW50 2000mFinal A[4]07:36.02nd
Rosemary Satchwell
IRLTralee Rowing ClubW50 2000mFinal A[7]07:50.95th
Sandra Lambe
IRLCommercial Rowing Club, DublinM 2000mHeat 1[8]--8th
Patrick Moreau
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 500mHeat 1[15]did not start
Gareth Whittington
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 500mHeat 2[8]01:29.56th
Martin Dowd
IRLIrelandM40 500mHeat 3[7]01:30.87th
Brian Hannon
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM30 500mHeat 2[9]01:33.69th
David Cullen
IRLThe Eight Oarsemen of The ApocalypseM50 500mHeat 1[8]did not start
James Mcmurtry
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubM40 2000mHeat[7]07:27.511th
John O'flynn
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 2000mHeat[15]did not finish
Gareth Whittington

Sunday

28 June 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
IRLLady Elizabeth Boat ClubM50 2000mFinal A[12]06:55.413th
Declan Watson
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 2000mFinal D[1]06:51.21st
Gareth Whittington
IRLIrelandM40 2000mFinal C[3]06:57.42nd
Brian Hannon
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubM40 2000mFinal C[12]06:58.93rd
John O'flynn
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 2000mFinal B[12]06:54.212th
Martin Dowd
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM30 2000mFinal A[13]06:45.910th
David Cullen
IRLDalkey Rowing Club, DublinM55 2000mFinal A[8]07:12.49th
Barry Martin
IRLCommercial Rowing Club, DublinM 2000mFinal A[9]06:06.41st
Patrick Moreau
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubYr 7 G 2minsFinal A[2]488m5th
Roisin Odonovan
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubYr 8 B 3minsFinal A[8]748m9th
Donncha Mccarthy
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM40 500mFinal A[13]01:29.814th
Martin Dowd
IRLIrelandM40 500mFinal A[18]01:47.619th
Brian Hannon
IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun LaoghaireM30 500mFinal A[17]01:29.213th
David Cullen
IRLNeptune Rowing ClubLM80 500mFinal A[2]02:07.11st
Michael Murphy
IRLAchieve Fitness and Tralee Rowing ClubLW40 500mFinal A[18]did not start
Tara O'halloran
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubYr 8 B 500mFinal A[6]01:58.410th
Donncha Mccarthy
IRLLee Valley Rowing ClubYr 7 G 500mFinal A[16]02:03.84th
Roisin Odonovan