Sun, 09:40 - Race 202 - M50 2000m Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRTony Larkman01:34.4(1)03:10.2(1)04:46.2(1)06:19.3(1)
MAD Team Indoor Rowing Club 01:34.401:35.801:36.001:33.033.0 spm
2.GBRDavid Dix------06:19.5(2)+0.2
Rob Roy Boat Club 
3.GBRToby Backhouse01:38.3(5)03:16.3(2)04:53.7(2)06:27.1(3)+7.8
Lymington 01:38.301:38.001:37.401:33.436.5 spm
4.GBRWarren Matthews01:37.5(3)03:17.2(3)04:56.3(3)06:30.3(4)+11.0
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:37.501:39.701:39.101:34.030.7 spm
5.GBRScott Jenkins01:38.5(6)03:18.0(5)04:56.8(4)06:30.4(5)+11.1
CrossFit Blackwater 01:38.501:39.501:38.801:33.532.7 spm
6.GERHenning Schnell01:37.2(2)03:17.6(4)04:58.3(5)06:38.8(6)+19.5
SUB7 IRC / Lüneburger Ruderclub 01:37.201:40.401:40.701:40.631.7 spm
7.GBRPaul Gissen01:40.8(8)03:22.5(9)05:02.0(8)06:39.0(7)+19.7
Castle Semple Rowing Club 01:40.801:41.701:39.501:37.133.2 spm
8.GBRCiaron Pilbeam01:38.2(4)03:18.7(6)04:59.0(6)06:39.2(8)+19.9
Great Britain 01:38.201:40.501:40.301:40.231.0 spm
9.NORBjørn Stensheim01:41.5(13)03:22.1(8)05:01.9(7)06:41.2(9)+21.9
Rowprorowers 01:41.501:40.601:39.801:39.331.5 spm
10.GBRMark Powell01:40.5(7)03:23.2(10)05:06.2(9)06:48.5(10)+29.2
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:40.501:42.701:43.001:42.330.5 spm
11.GBRRob Cree01:41.2(10)03:23.9(11)05:06.9(10)06:50.6(11)+31.3
University of York Boat Club 01:41.201:42.701:43.001:43.729.7 spm
12.GBRAnthony Walpole01:41.6(14)03:26.2(12)05:10.9(11)06:53.0(12)+33.7
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club 01:41.601:44.601:44.701:42.131.2 spm
13.IRLDeclan Watson01:45.0(18)03:30.0(17)05:14.6(15)06:55.4(13)+36.1
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club 01:45.001:45.001:44.601:40.831.7 spm
14.ITASalvatore Domina01:42.3(15)03:27.5(15)05:12.8(13)06:56.5(14)+37.2
Sporting Life Mentana 01:42.301:45.201:45.301:43.831.7 spm
15.GBRMarc Baldwin01:41.4(11)03:26.2(12)05:12.5(12)06:58.0(15)+38.7
Reading RC 01:41.401:44.801:46.301:45.530.7 spm
16.GBRNick Beeson01:44.4(17)03:30.4(18)05:16.2(16)06:59.5(16)+40.2
Aberdeen University Boat Club 
17.GBRAdam Dent01:41.1(9)03:26.7(14)05:14.5(14)07:01.9(17)+42.6
Great Britain 01:41.101:45.601:47.801:47.534.2 spm
18.GBRIan Wright01:42.8(16)03:28.5(16)05:16.2(16)07:04.1(18)+44.8
Team Oarsome Indoor Rowing Club 
19.GBRAdrian Gray01:41.4(11)03:21.2(7)05:33.9(18)07:13.9(19)+54.6
Great Britain 01:41.401:39.802:12.701:39.929.3 spm
GBRGareth Callan   did not start
Great Britain