Saturday

27 June 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
IRLJames McmurtryM50 2000mHeat 1Sat, 09:30[4]
The Eight Oarsemen of The Apocalypse
IRLDeclan WatsonM50 2000mHeat 3Sat, 09:50[6]
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club
IRLBrian HannonM40 2000mHeat 2Sat, 10:10[7]
Ireland
IRLGareth WhittingtonM40 2000mHeat 3Sat, 10:20[10]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLJohn O'flynnM40 2000mHeat 3Sat, 10:20[11]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLMartin DowdM40 2000mHeat 5Sat, 10:40[8]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLDavid CullenM30 2000mHeat 1Sat, 10:50[9]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLShane McdermottM30 2000mHeat 2Sat, 11:00[15]
Molesey Boat Club
IRLBarry MartinM55 2000mHeat 1Sat, 11:10[8]
Dalkey Rowing Club, Dublin
IRLTara O'halloranLW40 2000mFinal ASat, 11:40[18]
Achieve Fitness and Tralee Rowing Club
IRLRosemary SatchwellW50 2000mFinal ASat, 12:20[4]
Jersey rowing club
IRLSandra LambeW50 2000mFinal ASat, 12:20[7]
Tralee Rowing Club
IRLPatrick MoreauM 2000mHeat 1Sat, 14:00[8]
Commercial Rowing Club, Dublin
IRLGareth WhittingtonM40 500mHeat 1Sat, 16:55[15]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLMartin DowdM40 500mHeat 2Sat, 17:03[8]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLBrian HannonM40 500mHeat 3Sat, 17:11[7]
Ireland
IRLDavid CullenM30 500mHeat 2Sat, 17:27[9]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLJames McmurtryM50 500mHeat 1Sat, 17:35[8]
The Eight Oarsemen of The Apocalypse
IRLJohn O'flynnM40 2000mHeatSat, 18:57[7]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLGareth WhittingtonM40 2000mHeatSat, 18:57[15]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire

Sunday

28 June 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
IRLDeclan WatsonM50 2000mFinal ASun, 09:40[12]
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club
IRLGareth WhittingtonM40 2000mFinal DSun, 09:50[1]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLBrian HannonM40 2000mFinal CSun, 10:00[3]
Ireland
IRLJohn O'flynnM40 2000mFinal CSun, 10:00[12]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLMartin DowdM40 2000mFinal BSun, 10:10[12]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLDavid CullenM30 2000mFinal ASun, 10:50[13]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLBarry MartinM55 2000mFinal ASun, 11:10[8]
Dalkey Rowing Club, Dublin
IRLPatrick MoreauM 2000mFinal ASun, 11:20[9]
Commercial Rowing Club, Dublin
IRLRoisin OdonovanYr 7 G 2minsFinal ASun, 13:10[2]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLDonncha MccarthyYr 8 B 3minsFinal ASun, 13:18[8]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLMartin DowdM40 500mFinal ASun, 13:54[13]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLBrian HannonM40 500mFinal ASun, 13:54[18]
Ireland
IRLDavid CullenM30 500mFinal ASun, 14:18[17]
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLMichael MurphyLM80 500mFinal ASun, 14:26[2]
Neptune Rowing Club
IRLTara O'halloranLW40 500mFinal ASun, 14:50[18]
Achieve Fitness and Tralee Rowing Club
IRLDonncha MccarthyYr 8 B 500mFinal ASun, 16:46[6]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLRoisin OdonovanYr 7 G 500mFinal ASun, 16:54[16]
Lee Valley Rowing Club