za 09:00 - race 101 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASOGeVaar[1]02:09,7(1)
 laurine jonk
2.ARGArgo Dames B1[5]02:12,8(2)
 Elodie Bergsma+3,1
3.PELImperium Lucius[6]02:17,7(3)
 Marloes van der Steeg+8,0
4.TRIDames 12'19[2]02:20,8(4)
 Lotte Duijsings+11,1
5.ORCCode Rowd odz. Een Orcaan is coming[3]02:24,8(5)
 Madelief van Velzen+15,1
6.SKOØltra[4]02:27,7(6)
 Tamar Cramers+18,0

za 09:07 - race 102 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJODames 13[6]02:18,9(1)
 Lisha Tan
2.ORCTriggered[2]02:19,6(2)
 Tesse van den Aker+0,7
3.SKADames 7[1]02:20,2(3)
 Dana Heijboer+1,3
4.TRIDames 2'19[4]02:30,3(4)
 Lara van Oostveen+11,4
5.NERDames 10[3]02:38,6(5)
 Pine ten Raa+19,7
6.AEGAegir 8[5]02:44,6(6)
 Francesca Calvert+25,7

za 09:14 - race 103 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SAUSperzieboot[3]02:10,1(1)
 Noortje van den Bergh
2.GYAOverboord[2]02:19,8(2)
 Melanie Nolting+9,7
3.SKOBøb de bøuwen[1]02:22,4(3)
 Isa van Andel+12,3
4.PHOFera Feles[5]02:26,1(4)
 Eline Ansinger+16,0
5.LAGDames 6[4]02:26,8(5)
 Nynke Keulen+16,7
6.GYAW.O.L.V.[6]02:42,6(6)
 Melanie van der Veen+32,5

za 09:21 - race 104 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROSchieTop[6]02:05,8(1)
 Kiki Drenth
2.NJODames 2[3]02:14,5(2)
 Kim Godoy+8,7
3.ARGArgo Dames B5[4]02:28,2(3)
 Toos Töben+22,4
4.BORBoreas[1]02:28,7(4)
 Iris Rijpstra+22,9
5.SAURolls Rows[5]02:42,7(5)
 Mursal Munsefzadeh+36,9
6.SKODøl-fijn[2]02:45,1(6)
 Lianne Broers+39,3

za 11:50 - race 122 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJODames 2[2]02:11,0(1)
 Kim Godoy
2.PELImperium Lucius[4]02:21,6(2)
 Marloes van der Steeg+10,6
3.NJODames 13[3]02:30,3(3)
 Lisha Tan+19,3
4.LAGDames 6[1]02:36,2(4)
 Nynke Keulen+25,2
5.GYAW.O.L.V.[6]02:37,1(5)
 Melanie van der Veen+26,1
6.SKODøl-fijn[5]02:39,6(6)
 Lianne Broers+28,6

za 11:57 - race 123 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROSchieTop[3]02:03,3(1)
 Kiki Drenth
2.ARGArgo Dames B5[2]02:28,4(3)
 Toos Töben+25,1
3.AEGAegir 8[4]02:36,6(4)
 Francesca Calvert+33,3
buiten mededinging
AEGAegir 4[1]02:21,7(2)
 Leonie Koelma+18,4

za 11:58 - race 123a - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 5

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOBøb de bøuwen[2]02:17,2(1)
 Isa van Andel
2.ORCCode Rowd odz. Een Orcaan is coming[1]02:32,4(2)
 Madelief van Velzen+15,2
3.PHOFera Feles[3]02:37,6(3)
 Eline Ansinger+20,4

za 12:04 - race 124 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SAUSperzieboot[1]02:11,2(1)
 Noortje van den Bergh
2.TRIDames 2'19[3]02:24,8(2)
 Lara van Oostveen+13,6
3.SKOØltra[5]02:26,0(3)
 Tamar Cramers+14,8
4.SKADames 7[4]02:27,4(4)
 Dana Heijboer+16,2
5.GYAOverboord[6]02:30,2(5)
 Melanie Nolting+19,0
6.SAURolls Rows[2]02:39,4(6)
 Mursal Munsefzadeh+28,2

za 12:11 - race 125 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASOGeVaar[3]02:17,6(1)
 laurine jonk
2.ORCTriggered[4]02:20,5(2)
 Tesse van den Aker+2,9
3.ARGArgo Dames B1[2]02:25,2(3)
 Elodie Bergsma+7,6
4.BORBoreas[1]02:25,7(4)
 Iris Rijpstra+8,1
5.TRIDames 12'19[6]02:27,2(5)
 Lotte Duijsings+9,6
6.NERDames 10[5]02:28,7(6)
 Pine ten Raa+11,1

za 14:55 - race 144 - [802] BB D2 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PHOFera Feles[4]02:21,9(1)
 Eline Ansinger
2.GYAW.O.L.V.[5]02:22,1(2)
 Melanie van der Veen+0,2
3.AEGAegir 8[2]02:28,3(3)
 Francesca Calvert+6,4
4.NERDames 10[3]02:28,4(4)
 Pine ten Raa+6,5
5.SKODøl-fijn[1]02:29,6(5)
 Lianne Broers+7,7
6.SAURolls Rows[6]02:30,8(6)
 Mursal Munsefzadeh+8,9

za 15:02 - race 145 - [802] BB D2 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.BORBoreas[4]02:16,6(1)
 Iris Rijpstra
2.ARGArgo Dames B5[5]02:19,9(2)
 Toos Töben+3,3
3.ORCCode Rowd odz. Een Orcaan is coming[1]02:21,1(3)
 Madelief van Velzen+4,5
4.TRIDames 2'19[2]02:21,2(4)
 Lara van Oostveen+4,6
5.LAGDames 6[6]02:22,2(5)
 Nynke Keulen+5,6
6.SKOØltra[3]02:23,0(6)
 Tamar Cramers+6,4

za 15:09 - race 146 - [802] BB D2 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOBøb de bøuwen[4]02:09,0(1)
 Isa van Andel
2.ORCTriggered[3]02:10,7(2)
 Tesse van den Aker+1,7
3.NJODames 13[6]02:13,0(3)
 Lisha Tan+4,0
4.GYAOverboord[1]02:15,3(4)
 Melanie Nolting+6,3
5.SKADames 7[5]02:17,4(5)
 Dana Heijboer+8,4
6.TRIDames 12'19[2]02:19,3(6)
 Lotte Duijsings+10,3

za 15:16 - race 147 - [802] BB D2 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROSchieTop[4]02:00,6(1)
 Kiki Drenth
2.NJODames 2[5]02:05,9(2)
 Kim Godoy+5,3
3.SAUSperzieboot[3]02:06,3(3)
 Noortje van den Bergh+5,7
4.ASOGeVaar[2]02:09,8(4)
 laurine jonk+9,2
5.ARGArgo Dames B1[6]02:12,6(5)
 Elodie Bergsma+12,0
6.PELImperium Lucius[1]02:14,3(6)
 Marloes van der Steeg+13,7