zaterdag

30 maart 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAG16Dames 6BB D21e ronde 3[4]02:26,85e
Nynke Keulen
LAG34Heren 6BB H11e ronde 2[4]02:00,01e
Tijmen ten Have
LAG47Heren 12BB H11e ronde 4[5]01:59,52e
Gijs Boer
LAG57Heren 10BB H31e ronde 2[3]02:10,35e
Torsten Oosterholt
LAG70Heren 4BB H31e ronde 4[4]01:55,51e
Thomas Kamminga
LAG89Dames 1D C4+ Klassement1e ronde 4[1]02:07,34e
Evelien Knopper
LAG104Dames 2BB D41e ronde 2[5]02:11,11e
Evy Spierings
LAG16Dames 6BB D22e ronde 1[1]02:36,24e
Nynke Keulen
LAG34Heren 6BB H12e ronde 2[4]01:58,72e
Tijmen ten Have
LAG47Heren 12BB H12e ronde 3[2]02:06,21e
Gijs Boer
LAG89Dames 1D C4+ Klassement2e ronde 3[4]02:12,83e
Evelien Knopper
LAG70Heren 4BB H32e ronde 3[4]01:52,21e
Thomas Kamminga
LAG57Heren 10BB H32e ronde 4[4]02:07,35e
Torsten Oosterholt
LAG104Dames 2BB D42e ronde 5[5]02:07,21e
Evy Spierings
LAG16Dames 6BB D2C-finale[6]02:22,25e
Nynke Keulen
LAG47Heren 12BB H1A-finale[1]01:59,75e
Gijs Boer
LAG34Heren 6BB H1A-finale[4]01:55,14e
Tijmen ten Have
LAG57Heren 10BB H3C-finale[4]02:06,13e
Torsten Oosterholt
LAG70Heren 4BB H3A-finale[4]01:51,02e
Thomas Kamminga
LAG104Dames 2BB D4A-finale[3]02:06,72e
Evy Spierings
LAG89Dames 1D C4+ KlassementB-finale[2]02:06,95e
Evelien Knopper

zondag

31 maart 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAG124Dames 4BB D11e ronde 1[1]02:18,63e
Femke van der Veen
LAG157Heren 2BB H21e ronde 2[4]01:54,31e
Thomas Cramer
LAG158Heren 8BB H21e ronde 2[5]01:59,22e
Gijs Admiraal
LAG165Heren 14BB H21e ronde 3[6]02:10,93e
Pepijn Huis in t Veld
LAG177Heren 1H C4+ Klassement1e ronde 2[1]01:50,72e
Martin van Schie
LAG189Heren 15H C4+ Klassement1e ronde 4[1]01:52,66e
Jeroen Dolle
LAG124Dames 4BB D12e ronde 1[5]02:33,16e
Femke van der Veen
LAG165Heren 14BB H22e ronde 2[1]02:11,55e
Pepijn Huis in t Veld
LAG158Heren 8BB H22e ronde 4[1]02:02,23e
Gijs Admiraal
LAG157Heren 2BB H22e ronde 4[5]01:54,41e
Thomas Cramer
PRO227FinaalD 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]02:06,23e
Sandy Prikanowski
LAG189Heren 15H C4+ Klassement2e ronde 2[3]01:54,14e
Jeroen Dolle
LAG177Heren 1H C4+ Klassement2e ronde 3[5]01:48,33e
Martin van Schie
PRO227FinaalD 4+B-finale[2]02:05,02e
Sandy Prikanowski
LAG124Dames 4BB D1C-finale[4]02:25,83e
Femke van der Veen
LAG165Heren 14BB H2D-finale[3]02:09,92e
Pepijn Huis in t Veld
LAG158Heren 8BB H2B-finale[4]02:00,33e
Gijs Admiraal
LAG157Heren 2BB H2A-finale[3]01:51,81e
Thomas Cramer
LAG189Heren 15H C4+ KlassementC-finale[6]01:59,66e
Jeroen Dolle
LAG177Heren 1H C4+ KlassementB-finale[5]01:49,63e
Martin van Schie