zaterdag

30 maart 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO24SchieTopBB D21e ronde 4[6]02:05,81e
Kiki Drenth
PRO30Ja,boeien?BB H11e ronde 1[6]02:06,32e
Sjoerd van der Lugt
PRO38De SproeiersBB H11e ronde 3[2]02:11,93e
Guus van Daal
PRO53AmbivalentBB H31e ronde 1[5]01:58,61e
Wieger Verbeek
PRO66VitaalBB H31e ronde 3[6]02:01,92e
Ruben Verbeeke
PRO81OngekendD C4+ Klassement1e ronde 2[4]02:09,13e
Fem de Jong
PRO107XplosiefBB D41e ronde 3[4]02:16,64e
Aster Wellerdieck
PRO24SchieTopBB D22e ronde 2[3]02:03,31e
Kiki Drenth
PRO30Ja,boeien?BB H12e ronde 4[1]02:06,21e
Sjoerd van der Lugt
PRO38De SproeiersBB H12e ronde 4[3]02:06,52e
Guus van Daal
PRO81OngekendD C4+ Klassement2e ronde 4[3]02:12,14e
Fem de Jong
PRO66VitaalBB H32e ronde 2[2]01:59,12e
Ruben Verbeeke
PRO53AmbivalentBB H32e ronde 3[5]01:54,72e
Wieger Verbeek
PRO107XplosiefBB D42e ronde 3[6]02:11,52e
Aster Wellerdieck
PRO24SchieTopBB D2A-finale[4]02:00,61e
Kiki Drenth
PRO38De SproeiersBB H1B-finale[2]01:57,61e
Guus van Daal
PRO30Ja,boeien?BB H1A-finale[6]02:12,26e
Sjoerd van der Lugt
PRO66VitaalBB H3B-finale[4]01:58,93e
Ruben Verbeeke
PRO53AmbivalentBB H3A-finale[3]01:52,33e
Wieger Verbeek
PRO107XplosiefBB D4A-finale[5]02:14,46e
Aster Wellerdieck
PRO81OngekendD C4+ KlassementC-finale[3]02:06,81e
Fem de Jong

zondag

31 maart 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO133Chiquita'sBB D11e ronde 2[4]02:08,81e
Susanne Franken
PRO134CalypsoBB D11e ronde 2[5]02:10,33e
Vicky van Heijningen
PRO154De StoombootBB H21e ronde 2[1]02:01,14e
Siert Hamers
PRO155De W van WaterBB H21e ronde 2[2]niet gestart
Sven Geboers
PRO167Spetter Pieter PaterBB H21e ronde 4[2]02:07,55e
Leander Leirissa
PRO183SolideH C4+ Klassement1e ronde 3[1]01:49,33e
Thijs Vlonk
PRO204Sho(r)tBB D31e ronde 2[4]02:13,71e
Marith Huisman
PRO134CalypsoBB D12e ronde 2[6]02:09,51e
Vicky van Heijningen
PRO133Chiquita'sBB D12e ronde 4[3]02:08,91e
Susanne Franken
PRO154De StoombootBB H22e ronde 1[2]01:54,11e
Siert Hamers
PRO167Spetter Pieter PaterBB H22e ronde 2[5]02:08,34e
Leander Leirissa
PRO155De W van WaterBB H22e ronde 4[4]niet gestart
Sven Geboers
PRO222AdtviesD 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]01:58,31e
Mayra Cöp
PRO227FinaalD 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]02:06,23e
Sandy Prikanowski
PRO204Sho(r)tBB D32e ronde 4[4]02:12,91e
Marith Huisman
PRO183SolideH C4+ Klassement2e ronde 1[3]01:50,63e
Thijs Vlonk
PRO227FinaalD 4+B-finale[2]02:05,02e
Sandy Prikanowski
PRO222AdtviesD 4+A-finale[3]02:01,33e
Mayra Cöp
PRO134CalypsoBB D1A-finale[2]02:11,54e
Vicky van Heijningen
PRO133Chiquita'sBB D1A-finale[3]02:11,43e
Susanne Franken
PRO167Spetter Pieter PaterBB H2C-finale[4]02:03,83e
Leander Leirissa
PRO154De StoombootBB H2A-finale[1]01:54,33e
Siert Hamers
PRO204Sho(r)tBB D3A-finale[4]02:11,11e
Marith Huisman
PRO183SolideH C4+ KlassementB-finale[6]01:51,76e
Thijs Vlonk