zaterdag

30 maart 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRI2Dames 12'19BB D21e ronde 1[2]02:20,84e
Lotte Duijsings
TRI10Dames 2'19BB D21e ronde 2[4]02:30,34e
Lara van Oostveen
TRI33Heren 8'19BB H11e ronde 2[3]02:10,53e
Wolf Meijer
TRI35Heren 12'19BB H11e ronde 2[5]02:26,55e
Yannick Vaessen
TRI59Heren 4'19BB H31e ronde 2[5]02:15,36e
Winne van Asselt
TRI72Heren 6'19BB H31e ronde 4[6]02:11,64e
Jeroen Doelman
TRI79Dames 1'19D C4+ Klassement1e ronde 2[2]02:08,92e
Anne-Wouke van Helden
TRI98Dames 16'19BB D41e ronde 1[4]02:26,52e
Dana van Delden
TRI105Dames 10'19BB D41e ronde 3[2]02:25,35e
Sabine Loth
TRI108Dames 8'19BB D41e ronde 3[5]02:15,53e
Denise Rodenburg
TRI10Dames 2'19BB D22e ronde 3[3]02:24,82e
Lara van Oostveen
TRI2Dames 12'19BB D22e ronde 4[6]02:27,25e
Lotte Duijsings
TRI33Heren 8'19BB H12e ronde 1[5]02:08,93e
Wolf Meijer
TRI35Heren 12'19BB H12e ronde 4[4]02:26,86e
Yannick Vaessen
TRI79Dames 1'19D C4+ Klassement2e ronde 3[3]02:12,32e
Anne-Wouke van Helden
TRI72Heren 6'19BB H32e ronde 1[1]02:15,85e
Jeroen Doelman
TRI59Heren 4'19BB H32e ronde 2[5]02:03,73e
Winne van Asselt
TRI98Dames 16'19BB D42e ronde 2[4]02:23,23e
Dana van Delden
TRI108Dames 8'19BB D42e ronde 5[2]02:17,16e
Denise Rodenburg
TRI105Dames 10'19BB D42e ronde 5[3]02:16,55e
Sabine Loth
TRI10Dames 2'19BB D2C-finale[2]02:21,24e
Lara van Oostveen
TRI2Dames 12'19BB D2B-finale[2]02:19,36e
Lotte Duijsings
TRI35Heren 12'19BB H1D-finale[5]02:11,22e
Yannick Vaessen
TRI33Heren 8'19BB H1B-finale[5]02:04,23e
Wolf Meijer
TRI72Heren 6'19BB H3D-finale[4]02:18,85e
Jeroen Doelman
TRI59Heren 4'19BB H3C-finale[5]02:00,91e
Winne van Asselt
TRI98Dames 16'19BB D4C-finale[1]02:25,35e
Dana van Delden
TRI105Dames 10'19BB D4C-finale[3]02:21,72e
Sabine Loth
TRI108Dames 8'19BB D4B-finale[5]02:19,95e
Denise Rodenburg
TRI79Dames 1'19D C4+ KlassementB-finale[1]02:07,36e
Anne-Wouke van Helden

zondag

31 maart 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRI138Dames 4'19BB D11e ronde 3[3]02:28,74e
Sarah van Hooijdonk
TRI156Heren 10'19BB H21e ronde 2[3]02:12,75e
Wessel Laan
TRI162Heren 2'19BB H21e ronde 3[3]01:59,01e
Emiel de Ruijter
TRI180Heren 3'19H C4+ Klassement1e ronde 2[4]01:54,45e
Thomas Plomp
TRI182Heren 1'19H C4+ Klassement1e ronde 2[6]01:43,81e
Robert Laan
TRI203Dames 6'19BB D31e ronde 2[3]02:16,52e
Emma Blekkink
TRI210Dames 14'19BB D31e ronde 3[4]02:25,34e
Jet Boverhuis
TRI138Dames 4'19BB D12e ronde 1[3]02:28,15e
Sarah van Hooijdonk
TRI162Heren 2'19BB H22e ronde 2[6]02:01,61e
Emiel de Ruijter
TRI156Heren 10'19BB H22e ronde 3[6]02:09,04e
Wessel Laan
TRI224Dames Club4+'19D 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:01,01e
Suzan van Mensvoort
TRI210Dames 14'19BB D32e ronde 1[1]02:24,54e
Jet Boverhuis
TRI203Dames 6'19BB D32e ronde 1[3]02:23,53e
Emma Blekkink
TRI180Heren 3'19H C4+ Klassement2e ronde 2[1]01:52,53e
Thomas Plomp
TRI182Heren 1'19H C4+ Klassement2e ronde 4[5]01:44,01e
Robert Laan
TRI224Dames Club4+'19D 4+A-finale[4]01:59,22e
Suzan van Mensvoort
TRI138Dames 4'19BB D1C-finale[1]02:23,42e
Sarah van Hooijdonk
TRI156Heren 10'19BB H2C-finale[6]02:14,36e
Wessel Laan
TRI162Heren 2'19BB H2A-finale[6]01:56,96e
Emiel de Ruijter
TRI210Dames 14'19BB D3C-finale[4]02:20,82e
Jet Boverhuis
TRI203Dames 6'19BB D3A-finale[1]02:14,84e
Emma Blekkink
TRI180Heren 3'19H C4+ KlassementD-finale[3]01:52,61e
Thomas Plomp
TRI182Heren 1'19H C4+ KlassementA-finale[3]01:45,32e
Robert Laan