za 09:00 - race 101 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ASOGeVaar[1]
 laurine jonk
[2]TRIDames 12'19[2]
 Lotte Duijsings
[3]ORCCode Rowd odz. Een Orcaan is coming[3]
 Madelief van Velzen
[4]SKOØltra[4]
 Tamar Cramers
[5]ARGArgo Dames B1[5]
 Elodie Bergsma
[6]PELImperium Lucius[6]
 Marloes van der Steeg

za 09:07 - race 102 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKADames 7[7]
 Dana Heijboer
[2]ORCTriggered[8]
 Tesse van den Aker
[3]NERDames 10[9]
 Pine ten Raa
[4]TRIDames 2'19[10]
 Lara van Oostveen
[5]AEGAegir 8[11]
 Francesca Calvert
[6]NJODames 13[12]
 Lisha Tan

za 09:14 - race 103 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKOBøb de bøuwen[13]
 Isa van Andel
[2]GYAOverboord[14]
 Melanie Nolting
[3]SAUSperzieboot[15]
 Noortje van den Bergh
[4]LAGDames 6[16]
 Nynke Keulen
[5]PHOFera Feles[17]
 Eline Ansinger
[6]GYAW.O.L.V.[18]
 Melanie van der Veen

za 09:21 - race 104 - [802] BB D2 1e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]BORBoreas[19]
 Iris Rijpstra
[2]SKODøl-fijn[20]
 Lianne Broers
[3]NJODames 2[21]
 Kim Godoy
[4]ARGArgo Dames B5[22]
 Toos Töben
[5]SAURolls Rows[23]
 Mursal Munsefzadeh
[6]PROSchieTop[24]
 Kiki Drenth

za 11:50 - race 122 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]LAGDames 6[16]
 Nynke Keulen
[2]NJODames 2[21]
 Kim Godoy
[3]NJODames 13[12]
 Lisha Tan
[4]PELImperium Lucius[6]
 Marloes van der Steeg
[5]SKODøl-fijn[20]
 Lianne Broers
[6]GYAW.O.L.V.[18]
 Melanie van der Veen

za 11:57 - race 123 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]AEGAegir 4 (buiten mededinging)[120]
 Leonie Koelma
[2]ARGArgo Dames B5[22]
 Toos Töben
[3]PROSchieTop[24]
 Kiki Drenth
[4]AEGAegir 8[11]
 Francesca Calvert

za 11:58 - race 123a - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 5

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ORCCode Rowd odz. Een Orcaan is coming[3]
 Madelief van Velzen
[2]SKOBøb de bøuwen[13]
 Isa van Andel
[3]PHOFera Feles[17]
 Eline Ansinger

za 12:04 - race 124 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SAUSperzieboot[15]
 Noortje van den Bergh
[2]SAURolls Rows[23]
 Mursal Munsefzadeh
[3]TRIDames 2'19[10]
 Lara van Oostveen
[4]SKADames 7[7]
 Dana Heijboer
[5]SKOØltra[4]
 Tamar Cramers
[6]GYAOverboord[14]
 Melanie Nolting

za 12:11 - race 125 - [802] BB D2 2e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]BORBoreas[19]
 Iris Rijpstra
[2]ARGArgo Dames B1[5]
 Elodie Bergsma
[3]ASOGeVaar[1]
 laurine jonk
[4]ORCTriggered[8]
 Tesse van den Aker
[5]NERDames 10[9]
 Pine ten Raa
[6]TRIDames 12'19[2]
 Lotte Duijsings

za 14:55 - race 144 - [802] BB D2 D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKODøl-fijn[20]
 Lianne Broers
[2]AEGAegir 8[11]
 Francesca Calvert
[3]NERDames 10[9]
 Pine ten Raa
[4]PHOFera Feles[17]
 Eline Ansinger
[5]GYAW.O.L.V.[18]
 Melanie van der Veen
[6]SAURolls Rows[23]
 Mursal Munsefzadeh

za 15:02 - race 145 - [802] BB D2 C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ORCCode Rowd odz. Een Orcaan is coming[3]
 Madelief van Velzen
[2]TRIDames 2'19[10]
 Lara van Oostveen
[3]SKOØltra[4]
 Tamar Cramers
[4]BORBoreas[19]
 Iris Rijpstra
[5]ARGArgo Dames B5[22]
 Toos Töben
[6]LAGDames 6[16]
 Nynke Keulen

za 15:09 - race 146 - [802] BB D2 B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]GYAOverboord[14]
 Melanie Nolting
[2]TRIDames 12'19[2]
 Lotte Duijsings
[3]ORCTriggered[8]
 Tesse van den Aker
[4]SKOBøb de bøuwen[13]
 Isa van Andel
[5]SKADames 7[7]
 Dana Heijboer
[6]NJODames 13[12]
 Lisha Tan

za 15:16 - race 147 - [802] BB D2 A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PELImperium Lucius[6]
 Marloes van der Steeg
[2]ASOGeVaar[1]
 laurine jonk
[3]SAUSperzieboot[15]
 Noortje van den Bergh
[4]PROSchieTop[24]
 Kiki Drenth
[5]NJODames 2[21]
 Kim Godoy
[6]ARGArgo Dames B1[5]
 Elodie Bergsma