zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
SAUSaurusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 08:08[2]
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurusDE 2-voorwedstrijd 2za 09:04[3]
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAU33SaurusLHB 8+time-trialza 10:40
Paul Ziegler
SAU52Saurus 2LHB 1xtime-trialza 10:47
Luuk Wilhelm
SAU57Saurus 1LHB 1xtime-trialza 10:47
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 11:34[3]
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3za 11:46[2]
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 11:54[2]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 13:59[3]
Lydia Schulla
PHOPhocas/SaurusLDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 14:07[2]
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 14:15[3]
Zilla Kuiperes
SAUSaurus 2LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:23[2]
Emma van der Pijl
SAUSaurusHB 4+A-finaleza 16:47[1]
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusDE 1xA-finaleza 17:07[1]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusDB 4+A-finaleza 17:27[2]
Julia Kernkamp
PHOPhocas/SaurusLDG 2xA-finaleza 17:37[4]
Saskia Verhoef

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
SAU75SaurusHDev 4-time-trialzo 08:00
Tom Lansink
SAU93SaurusDDev 4-time-trialzo 08:07
Noortje van den Bogaert
MWC157Maastrichtsche/SaurusLDDev 2xtime-trialzo 08:42
Sarah Mans
SAU214SaurusHEj 4+time-trialzo 09:03
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAU220Saurus/ThĂȘtaDEj 4+time-trialzo 09:10
Julia Kernkamp
SAU227SaurusLHEj 8+time-trialzo 09:17
Paul Ziegler
SAU237SaurusLDEj 4*time-trialzo 09:24
Lydia Schulla
SAU265SaurusLDG 1xtime-trialzo 09:38
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:19[3]
Luuk Wilhelm
SAUSaurus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 10:23[2]
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 10:35[1]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusDG 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:50[4]
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurusLHEj 8+C-finalezo 14:20[4]
Paul Ziegler
SAUSaurusLDEj 4*C-finalezo 14:25[2]
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusLDG 1xA-finalezo 14:50[3]
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusDG 1xB-finalezo 15:30[2]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusDG 2-A-finalezo 15:45[3]
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurusHEj 4+B-finalezo 17:35[1]
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurus/ThĂȘtaDEj 4+A-finalezo 17:50[1]
Julia Kernkamp