zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PROProteusLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:00[6]
Ids Oostmeijer
PROProteusLHB 4*race for lanesza 09:12[4]
Bart Schoone
PROProteusLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1za 09:18[7]
Julia Rademaker
PROProteusHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:36[2]
Floris Reinders
PROProteusDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:00[6]
Jasmijn ten Kate
PROProteusLHB 8+B-finaleza 11:00[4]
Ids Oostmeijer
PROProteusLHB 4*A-finaleza 11:12[6]
Bart Schoone
PROProteusLDB 4*A-finaleza 11:30[8]
Julia Rademaker
PROProteusHB 8+B-finaleza 11:36[6]
Floris Reinders
PROProteusDB 2xC-finaleza 12:00[7]
Jasmijn ten Kate
PROProteusDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:54[5]
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:54[8]
Celine den Bremer
PROProteusLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:06[4]
Isabel Goes
PROProteusHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:18[3]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 2HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 13:48[2]
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteus 1HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3za 14:00[3]
Emre Karaosmanoglu
PROProteus 3HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3za 14:00[7]
Kjell Albers
PROProteusDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 14:12[6]
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 14:30[6]
Max Jager
PROProteus 3HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:36[2]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:36[3]
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteusDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 14:48[5]
Rintati Roza
PROProteusHE 4xrace for lanesza 14:54[3]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus/OrcaDE 4xrace for lanesza 15:00[2]
Susannah Duncan
PROProteusDE 4xrace for lanesza 15:00[5]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xA-finaleza 15:24[7]
Celine den Bremer
PROProteusDG 2xA-finaleza 15:24[8]
Ingmar Visser
PROProteusLDB 2xB-finaleza 15:30[4]
Isabel Goes
PROProteusHG 2xB-finaleza 15:42[6]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 1HB 4+B-finaleza 16:00[8]
Emre Karaosmanoglu
PROProteus 3HB 4+A-finaleza 16:06[7]
Kjell Albers
PROProteusDB 8+B-finaleza 16:18[5]
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 1HB 2xB-finaleza 16:36[3]
Max Jager
PROProteus 3HB 2xB-finaleza 16:36[5]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 2HB 2xB-finaleza 16:36[7]
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteusDB 4+A-finaleza 16:54[6]
Rintati Roza
PROProteusHE 4xA-finaleza 17:00[4]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteusDE 4xA-finaleza 17:06[4]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus/OrcaDE 4xA-finaleza 17:06[5]
Susannah Duncan

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PROProteusDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:42[3]
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 1LHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:54[3]
Ids Oostmeijer
PROProteus 2LHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:54[4]
Dennis Böhm
PROMark PlankenLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:24[8]
Proteus
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xrace for laneszo 09:30[4]
Proteus
PROIsabel GoesLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:42[1]
Proteus 3
PRONynke MeestersLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:42[7]
Proteus 1
PROMartine KammingaLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:48[5]
Proteus 2
PROMieke van der MispelLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:00[6]
Proteus
PROProteusLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:18[6]
Pieter Jongepier
PROProteusDE 8+B-finalezo 10:48[5]
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 2LHE 8+A-finalezo 11:06[2]
Dennis Böhm
PROProteus 1LHE 8+A-finalezo 11:06[3]
Ids Oostmeijer
PROMark PlankenLHB 1xA-finalezo 11:42[2]
Proteus
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xA-finalezo 11:48[5]
Proteus
PROIsabel GoesLDB 1xC-finalezo 11:54[5]
Proteus 3
PROMartine KammingaLDB 1xB-finalezo 12:00[7]
Proteus 2
PROMieke van der MispelLDG 1xA-finalezo 12:18[4]
Proteus
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finalezo 12:42[5]
Pieter Jongepier
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 13:24[4]
Proteus 1
PROMaarten EnthovenHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 13:30[3]
Proteus 2
PROProteus 2DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:06[4]
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteus 3DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 14:12[4]
Rintati Roza
PROProteus 1DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 14:12[6]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus/SkadiDG 4-A-finalezo 14:18[5]
Marit de Jonge
PROProteusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:54[4]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 1HG 4-A-finalezo 15:06[3]
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteus 4HG 4-A-finalezo 15:06[4]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 2HG 4-A-finalezo 15:06[5]
Friso Dam
PROProteus 3HG 4-A-finalezo 15:06[7]
Niek van der Grift
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xA-finalezo 15:12[3]
Proteus 1
PROMaarten EnthovenHB 1xA-finalezo 15:12[6]
Proteus 2
PROProteus 1DGb 4-A-finalezo 15:30[3]
Janna Zwolle
PROProteusHGb 4-A-finalezo 15:42[2]
Gilles Deiters