Sat, 10:50 - Race 213 - ChG 2x Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club[218]
 Devon De Winnaar
MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A[219]
 Alexandra Hollis
GHPGloucester Hartpury A[220]
 Charlotte Enright
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[221]
 Annabelle Taylor
HINHinksey Sculling School D[222]
 Bonnie Coughlan
FULFulham Reach Boat Club B[223]
 Molly Oglethorpe
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club C[224]
 Georgina Parker
WRCWallingford Rowing Club[225]
 Hannah Wilkinson
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club[226]
 Rosie Strong
TSSTideway Scullers School A[227]
 Jessie Goodall
MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy[228]
 Robine Van Doorn
RDGReading Rowing Club[229]
 Anna Kemsley
CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing Club[230]
 Stephanie Welsh
GHPGloucester Hartpury B[232]
 Karrie Spencer
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club B[233]
 Lizzie Rowe
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club B[234]
 Isabel Juckes
QASQueen Anne's Boat Club A[235]
 Rachel Green
CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A[236]
 Evelyn Nutton
PANPangbourne College Boat Club[237]
 Abbie Lewis
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A[238]
 Holly Lancaster
GLBGlobe Rowing Club A[239]
 Leah Atkinson
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club[240]
 Megan Wright
DUSDurham School Boat Club[241]
 Heidi Rochester
WRRWorcester Rowing Club[242]
 Becky Silvester
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn A[243]
 Olivia Bates
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[244]
 Zoe McCutcheon
HENHenley Rowing Club[245]
 Riley Butcher
TWKTwickenham Rowing Club A[246]
 Emily O'Connor
ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club B[247]
 Claire Wiest
ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club A[248]
 Noor Zalt
SGCSt Georges College Boat Club[249]
 Avril Walters
LYTLYR Tradesmen[250]
 Katy Hobson
MBCMolesey Boat Club[252]
 Rachel Dunford
FULFulham Reach Boat Club A[253]
 Julie Hagen
LEALea Rowing Club[254]
 Ella Sharman
EVEEvesham Rowing Club[255]
 Ella Shalom
HINHinksey Sculling School B[256]
 Emma Foster
WLTWalton Rowing Club[257]
 Tallulah Thomas
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club A[258]
 Jenna Taylor
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club A[259]
 Abigail Ngwang
TRCThames Rowing Club[260]
 Tilda Head
WYCWycliffe College Boat Club[261]
 Saffron Weaver
MGNMagdalen College School Boat Club[262]
 Maya Branfoot
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[263]
 Ikmun Gill
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club[264]
 Freya King
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat Club B[265]
 Holly Burke
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A[266]
 Kate McGann
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club[267]
 Tessa Scott Bell
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club[268]
 Lulu Lawrence-Mills
HINHinksey Sculling School A[269]
 Harriet Wilson

Sat, 14:29 - Race 233O - ChG 2x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy
 Robine Van Doorn
[3]GHPGloucester Hartpury B
 Karrie Spencer
[4]MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A
 Alexandra Hollis
[5]GHPGloucester Hartpury A
 Charlotte Enright
[6]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
 Annabelle Taylor
[7]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Zoe McCutcheon
[8]LEALea Rowing Club
 Ella Sharman

Sat, 14:35 - Race 234P - ChG 2x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club B
 Lizzie Rowe
[3]NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn A
 Olivia Bates
[4]SGCSt Georges College Boat Club
 Avril Walters
[5]CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A
 Evelyn Nutton
[6]HINHinksey Sculling School A
 Harriet Wilson
[7]WYCWycliffe College Boat Club
 Saffron Weaver

Sat, 17:40 - Race 265U - ChG 2x Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]LEALea Rowing Club
 Ella Sharman
[3]GHPGloucester Hartpury B
 Karrie Spencer
[4]ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
 Zoe McCutcheon
[5]HINHinksey Sculling School A
 Harriet Wilson
[6]BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club B
 Lizzie Rowe
[7]WYCWycliffe College Boat Club
 Saffron Weaver
[8]MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy
 Robine Van Doorn

Sat, 17:46 - Race 266V - ChG 2x Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
 Annabelle Taylor
[3]MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A
 Alexandra Hollis
[4]GHPGloucester Hartpury A
 Charlotte Enright
[5]NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn A
 Olivia Bates
[6]SGCSt Georges College Boat Club
 Avril Walters
[7]CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A
 Evelyn Nutton