zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NER42Nereus 1 [P]HE 2-time-trial07:16,903e
Mick Makker
NER43Nereus 2 [P]HE 2-time-trial07:18,754e
Lex van den Herik
NER47NereusHSB 2-time-trial07:25,668e
Douwe Smits
NER54Nereus 3HE 2-time-trial07:21,587e
Koen van den Herik
NER81Guus MolleeHSB 1xtime-trial07:47,9314e
Nereus 1 [P]
NER82Wietse MorreauHSB 1xtime-trial07:46,2410e
Nereus 3 [P]
NER85Noud ScholtenHSB 1xtime-trial07:44,887e
Nereus 2 [P]
NER93Boris MulderHSB 1xtime-trial07:51,9520e
Nereus 4
NER94Ies WiersmaHSB 1xtime-trial07:49,7716e
Nereus 5
NERNereusHSB 2-kwart-finale 1[4]07:42,894e
Douwe Smits
NERNereus 3HE 2-kwart-finale 2[5]07:37,202e
Koen van den Herik
NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-kwart-finale 3[5]07:37,041e
Mick Makker
NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-kwart-finale 4[4]07:47,462e
Lex van den Herik
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xkwart-finale 1[6]08:12,153e
Nereus 5
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:11,842e
Nereus 2 [P]
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:09,181e
Nereus 3 [P]
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:07,962e
Nereus 1 [P]
NERBoris MulderHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:21,354e
Nereus 4
NER175Bente PaulisDE 1xtime-trial08:37,747e
Nereus 1 [P]
NER199Yumiko Van DiestDE 1xtime-trial08:58,2017e
Nereus 3
NERYumiko Van DiestDE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]10:05,744e
Nereus 3
NERBente PaulisDE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:44,902e
Nereus 1 [P]
NER228Marijn KoxLHSB 1xtime-trial08:50,0927e
Nereus 3
NER232Mick van BanningLHSB 1xtime-trial08:53,7929e
Nereus 2
NER244Willem BuistLHE 1xtime-trial08:18,353e
Nereus
NER246Victor van MeerLHSB 1xtime-trial08:33,3019e
Nereus 1
NER281Rosa BrouwersLDE 1xtime-trial09:43,6310e
Nereus
NER283Charlotte RusselLDSB 1xtime-trial09:50,2714e
Nereus
NER312Nereus 2 [P]DE 2-time-trial08:39,271e
Iris Klok
NER316Nereus 1DE 2-time-trial08:53,896e
Floor van Ameijde
NERMarijn KoxLHSB 1xE-finale[5]09:05,781e
Nereus 3
NERMick van BanningLHSB 1xE-finale[7]09:42,455e
Nereus 2
NERWillem BuistLHE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:37,031e
Nereus
NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[7]09:14,164e
Nereus 1
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]10:19,913e
Nereus
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1xkwart-finale 3[6]10:49,104e
Nereus

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 3HE 2-halve-finale 1[3]06:59,922e
Koen van den Herik
NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:02,363e
Mick Makker
NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:11,315e
Lex van den Herik
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:39,526e
Nereus 5
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:34,615e
Nereus 2 [P]
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[6]07:27,733e
Nereus 1 [P]
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:21,932e
Nereus 3 [P]
NERNereusHSB 2-C-finale[6]07:10,381e
Douwe Smits
NERBoris MulderHSB 1xC-finale[7]07:31,582e
Nereus 4
NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-B-finale[4]07:02,031e
Lex van den Herik
NERNereus 3HE 2-A-finale[7]07:08,345e
Koen van den Herik
NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-A-finale[8]07:06,214e
Mick Makker
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1xB-finale[4]07:33,554e
Nereus 2 [P]
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xB-finale[8]07:35,015e
Nereus 5
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xA-finale[7]07:22,432e
Nereus 3 [P]
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1xA-finale[8]07:29,905e
Nereus 1 [P]
NERBente PaulisDE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:16,323e
Nereus 1 [P]
NERWillem BuistLHE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]07:46,931e
Nereus
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:43,694e
Nereus
NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:53,861e
Iris Klok
NERNereus 1DE 2-halve-finale 2[7]07:59,342e
Floor van Ameijde
NERYumiko Van DiestDE 1xC-finale[4]08:47,344e
Nereus 3
NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1xC-finale[4]07:58,273e
Nereus 1
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1xC-finale[5]09:13,116e
Nereus
NERWillem BuistLHE 1xA-finale[4]07:39,452e
Nereus
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xB-finale[3]08:42,281e
Nereus
NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-A-finale[3]uitgesloten
Iris Klok
NERNereus 1DE 2-A-finale[6]08:25,374e
Floor van Ameijde
NERBente PaulisDE 1xA-finale[8]08:45,725e
Nereus 1 [P]