zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
NER42Nereus 1 [P]HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Mick Makker
NER43Nereus 2 [P]HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Lex van den Herik
NER47NereusHSB 2-time-trialza 10:00
Douwe Smits
NER54Nereus 3HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Koen van den Herik
NER81Guus MolleeHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Nereus 1 [P]
NER82Wietse MorreauHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Nereus 3 [P]
NER85Noud ScholtenHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Nereus 2 [P]
NER93Boris MulderHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Nereus 4
NER94Ies WiersmaHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Nereus 5
NERNereusHSB 2-kwart-finale 1za 12:07[4]
Douwe Smits
NERNereus 3HE 2-kwart-finale 2za 12:12[5]
Koen van den Herik
NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-kwart-finale 3za 12:17[5]
Mick Makker
NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-kwart-finale 4za 12:22[4]
Lex van den Herik
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xkwart-finale 1za 12:42[6]
Nereus 5
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1xkwart-finale 2za 12:47[4]
Nereus 2 [P]
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xkwart-finale 2za 12:47[6]
Nereus 3 [P]
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 12:52[3]
Nereus 1 [P]
NERBoris MulderHSB 1xkwart-finale 4za 12:57[2]
Nereus 4
NER175Bente PaulisDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Nereus 1 [P]
NER199Yumiko Van DiestDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Nereus 3
NERYumiko Van DiestDE 1xkwart-finale 1za 15:45[3]
Nereus 3
NERBente PaulisDE 1xkwart-finale 2za 15:50[6]
Nereus 1 [P]
NER228Marijn KoxLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Nereus 3
NER232Mick van BanningLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Nereus 2
NER244Willem BuistLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Nereus
NER246Victor van MeerLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Nereus 1
NER281Rosa BrouwersLDE 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Nereus
NER283Charlotte RusselLDSB 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Nereus
NER312Nereus 2 [P]DE 2-time-trialza 16:52
Iris Klok
NER316Nereus 1DE 2-time-trialza 16:52
Floor van Ameijde
NERMarijn KoxLHSB 1xE-finaleza 17:17[5]
Nereus 3
NERMick van BanningLHSB 1xE-finaleza 17:17[7]
Nereus 2
NERWillem BuistLHE 1xkwart-finale 3za 17:32[3]
Nereus
NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 17:32[7]
Nereus 1
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:57[5]
Nereus
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1xkwart-finale 3za 18:02[6]
Nereus

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
NERNereus 3HE 2-halve-finale 1zo 10:12[3]
Koen van den Herik
NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-halve-finale 1zo 10:12[4]
Mick Makker
NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-halve-finale 1zo 10:12[6]
Lex van den Herik
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:24[2]
Nereus 5
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:24[3]
Nereus 2 [P]
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:24[6]
Nereus 1 [P]
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xhalve-finale 2zo 10:30[4]
Nereus 3 [P]
NERNereusHSB 2-C-finalezo 10:54[6]
Douwe Smits
NERBoris MulderHSB 1xC-finalezo 11:06[7]
Nereus 4
NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-B-finalezo 11:54[4]
Lex van den Herik
NERNereus 3HE 2-A-finalezo 12:00[7]
Koen van den Herik
NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-A-finalezo 12:00[8]
Mick Makker
NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1xB-finalezo 12:06[4]
Nereus 2 [P]
NERIes WiersmaHSB 1xB-finalezo 12:06[8]
Nereus 5
NERWietse MorreauHSB 1xA-finalezo 12:12[7]
Nereus 3 [P]
NERGuus MolleeHSB 1xA-finalezo 12:12[8]
Nereus 1 [P]
NERBente PaulisDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:24[4]
Nereus 1 [P]
NERWillem BuistLHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:36[6]
Nereus
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:54[3]
Nereus
NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-halve-finale 1zo 15:00[6]
Iris Klok
NERNereus 1DE 2-halve-finale 2zo 15:06[7]
Floor van Ameijde
NERYumiko Van DiestDE 1xC-finalezo 15:30[4]
Nereus 3
NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1xC-finalezo 15:42[4]
Nereus 1
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1xC-finalezo 15:54[5]
Nereus
NERWillem BuistLHE 1xA-finalezo 16:30[4]
Nereus
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1xB-finalezo 16:36[3]
Nereus
NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-A-finalezo 16:54[3]
Iris Klok
NERNereus 1DE 2-A-finalezo 16:54[6]
Floor van Ameijde
NERBente PaulisDE 1xA-finalezo 17:06[8]
Nereus 1 [P]