[003] HE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap) time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF, 37 - 42 => FG

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x110--03:32,98(2)05:34,03(1)07:29,60(1)KF
 Skøll 302:01,0501:55,57
2.TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x121--03:37,02(7)05:36,62(3)07:34,41(2)KF
 Triton 101:59,6001:57,79+4,81
3.SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x87--03:35,99(3)05:39,81(4)07:38,79(3)KF
 Skøll 2 [P]02:03,8201:58,98+9,19
4.SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x84--03:32,49(1)05:35,01(2)07:39,03(4)KF
 Skøll 1 [P]02:02,5202:04,02+9,43
5.SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x86--03:36,80(6)05:41,09(5)07:41,53(5)KF
 Skøll 6 [P]02:04,2902:00,44+11,93
6.TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x120--03:38,33(9)05:41,31(6)07:44,54(6)KF
 Triton 102:02,9802:03,23+14,94
7.NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x85--03:36,31(4)05:43,06(9)07:44,88(7)KF
 Nereus 2 [P]02:06,7502:01,82+15,28
8.PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x119--03:41,22(12)05:44,38(11)07:44,94(8)KF
 Proteus 102:03,1602:00,56+15,34
9.NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x98--03:42,31(13)05:46,53(13)07:45,38(9)KF
 Njord02:04,2201:58,85+15,78
10.NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x82--03:37,96(8)05:43,03(8)07:46,24(10)KF
 Nereus 3 [P]02:05,0702:03,21+16,64
11.GYAKimo BerenschotHE 1x101--03:43,86(20)05:46,36(12)07:46,63(11)KF
 Gyas 202:02,5002:00,27+17,03
12.SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x112--03:40,41(11)05:47,62(15)07:47,40(12)KF
 Saurus02:07,2101:59,78+17,80
13.HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x92--03:40,36(10)05:44,08(10)07:47,88(13)KF
 Hunze02:03,7202:03,80+18,28
14.NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x81--03:36,50(5)05:42,67(7)07:47,93(14)KF
 Nereus 1 [P]02:06,1702:05,26+18,33
15.LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x118--03:42,75(16)05:46,71(14)07:49,29(15)KF
 Laga 202:03,9602:02,58+19,69
16.NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x94--03:46,00(24)05:50,40(21)07:49,77(16)KF
 Nereus 502:04,4001:59,37+20,17
17.SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x104--03:46,22(26)05:47,88(16)07:49,99(17)KF
 Skøll 402:01,6602:02,11+20,39
18.VIDDogus KokerHE 1x116--03:44,55(22)05:50,76(23)07:51,54(18)KF
 Vidar 102:06,2102:00,78+21,94
19.SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x96--03:42,43(14)05:49,16(17)07:51,72(19)KF
 Saurus02:06,7302:02,56+22,12
20.NERBoris MulderHSB 1x93--03:43,61(17)05:49,94(19)07:51,95(20)KF
 Nereus 402:06,3302:02,01+22,35
21.RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x95--03:45,38(23)05:51,98(26)07:52,22(21)KF
 Rijnland02:06,6002:00,24+22,62
22.LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x99--03:43,77(18)05:49,83(18)07:52,32(22)KF
 Laga 102:06,0602:02,49+22,72
23.PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x106--03:48,49(30)05:51,63(25)07:52,42(23)KF
 Proteus 202:03,1402:00,79+22,82
24.SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x111--03:42,65(15)05:51,21(24)07:53,27(24)KF
 Skadi02:08,5602:02,06+23,67
25.VIDJasper van der GaagHE 1x102--03:46,71(27)05:50,60(22)07:53,88(25)FE
 Vidar 202:03,8902:03,28+24,28
26.ORCDouwe RietveldHE 1x107--03:43,83(19)05:50,02(20)07:53,94(26)FE
 Orca02:06,1902:03,92+24,34
27.WILTomba MorreauHSB 1x83--03:44,49(21)05:52,99(27)07:54,58(27)FE
 Willem III [P]02:08,5002:01,59+24,98
28.PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1x115--03:46,12(25)05:54,21(28)07:57,59(28)FE
 Proteus 402:08,0902:03,38+27,99
29.GYAFelix MebiusHSB 1x114--03:49,68(34)05:57,59(31)07:58,83(29)FE
 Gyas 202:07,9102:01,24+29,23
30.LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x108--03:47,27(29)05:55,81(30)08:00,00(30)FE
 Laga02:08,5402:04,19+30,40
31.TRISteven BosHE 1x109--03:48,62(31)05:57,97(32)08:00,86(31)FF
 Triton 202:09,3502:02,89+31,26
32.TRITimo van EijdenHSB 1x103--03:53,45(38)05:58,91(33)08:02,55(32)FF
 Triton 202:05,4602:03,64+32,95
33.AEGBrandus AdemaHSB 1x105--03:49,30(32)05:55,76(29)08:02,85(33)FF
 Aegir02:06,4602:07,09+33,25
34.THEJoost BoerrigterHE 1x113--03:49,66(33)06:01,32(35)08:05,09(34)FF
 Thêta 102:11,6602:03,77+35,49
35.PRONils van der EntHE 1x90--03:52,60(36)06:04,87(36)08:09,29(35)FF
 Proteus 302:12,2702:04,42+39,69
36.DORSander van der MattenHE 1x100--03:50,69(35)06:00,95(34)08:10,22(36)FF
 Dordrechtsche02:10,2602:09,27+40,62
37.SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x89--03:52,91(37)06:06,82(38)08:14,66(37)FG
 Skøll02:13,9102:07,84+45,06
38.GYANiels BruggeHSB 1x117--03:55,51(39)06:08,29(39)08:18,71(38)FG
 Gyas 102:12,7802:10,42+49,11
39.AEGBen BakkerHE 1x91--03:47,03(28)06:05,25(37)08:20,34(39)FG
 Aegir02:18,2202:15,09+50,74
40.GYANick KiplingHE 1x97--03:58,24(40)06:11,93(40)08:21,63(40)FG
 Gyas 102:13,6902:09,70+52,03
41.THEAlexander RampHE 1x88--04:04,09(41)06:24,21(41)08:42,06(41)FG
 Thêta 202:20,1202:17,85+1:12,46

za 12:42 - race 118 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x[4]01:56,22(1)03:56,72(1)06:03,07(1)08:08,64(1)HF
 Skøll 302:00,5002:06,3502:05,57
2.SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x[2]01:59,19(2)03:59,91(2)06:07,97(2)08:10,40(2)HF
 Skøll 402:00,7202:08,0602:02,43+1,76
3.NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x[6]02:01,06(4)04:03,43(3)06:10,44(3)08:12,15(3)HF
 Nereus 502:02,3702:07,0102:01,71+3,51
4.NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x[3]02:00,87(3)04:04,33(4)06:12,38(4)08:14,87(4)FC
 Njord02:03,4602:08,0502:02,49+6,23
5.PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x[5]02:02,01(5)04:06,98(5)06:17,09(5)08:24,95(5)FC
 Proteus 102:04,9702:10,1102:07,86+16,31
6.SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x[7]02:03,25(6)04:11,01(6)06:24,72(6)08:39,74(6)FD
 Skadi02:07,7602:13,7102:15,02+31,10

za 12:47 - race 119 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x[6]01:55,40(2)03:59,75(1)06:06,44(1)08:09,18(1)HF
 Nereus 3 [P]02:04,3502:06,6902:02,74
2.NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x[4]01:55,07(1)04:00,80(2)06:08,16(2)08:11,84(2)HF
 Nereus 2 [P]02:05,7302:07,3602:03,68+2,66
3.TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x[5]01:56,36(3)04:03,40(3)06:11,16(3)08:13,13(3)HF
 Triton 102:07,0402:07,7602:01,97+3,95
4.PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x[2]02:00,81(5)04:06,88(4)06:12,52(4)08:14,35(4)FC
 Proteus 202:06,0702:05,6402:01,83+5,17
5.LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x[3]02:02,56(6)04:08,58(5)06:18,18(5)08:26,78(5)FD
 Laga 202:06,0202:09,6002:08,60+17,60
6.VIDDogus KokerHE 1x[7]02:00,64(4)04:08,88(6)06:21,44(6)08:34,24(6)FD
 Vidar 102:08,2402:12,5602:12,80+25,06

za 12:52 - race 120 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x[5]01:54,51(1)03:58,23(1)06:03,66(1)08:06,35(1)HF
 Skøll 2 [P]02:03,7202:05,4302:02,69
2.NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x[3]01:56,46(2)03:59,80(2)06:05,60(2)08:07,96(2)HF
 Nereus 1 [P]02:03,3402:05,8002:02,36+1,61
3.LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x[2]01:56,96(3)04:00,16(3)06:06,65(3)08:11,37(3)HF
 Laga 102:03,2002:06,4902:04,72+5,02
4.SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x[7]01:58,39(4)04:05,70(4)07:56,17(6)08:25,34(4)FC
 Saurus02:07,3103:50,4700:29,17+18,99
5.TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x[4]01:59,82(5)04:07,97(5)06:46,64(5)08:25,84(5)FC
 Triton 102:08,1502:38,6701:39,20+19,49
GYAKimo BerenschotHE 1x[6]02:00,09(6)--06:14,07(4)niet gefinisht
 Gyas 2

za 12:57 - race 121 - [003] HE 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x[4]01:58,86(3)03:58,28(1)06:00,77(1)08:07,63(1)HF
 Skøll 1 [P]01:59,4202:02,4902:06,86
2.SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x[5]01:57,20(2)03:59,05(2)06:04,00(2)08:12,66(2)HF
 Skøll 6 [P]02:01,8502:04,9502:08,66+5,03
3.HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x[6]01:55,23(1)04:00,97(3)06:08,93(3)08:17,87(3)HF
 Hunze02:05,7402:07,9602:08,94+10,24
4.NERBoris MulderHSB 1x[2]02:01,98(4)04:08,36(4)06:17,38(4)08:21,35(4)FC
 Nereus 402:06,3802:09,0202:03,97+13,72
5.RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x[7]02:08,38(6)04:16,58(6)06:26,19(5)08:34,00(5)FD
 Rijnland02:08,2002:09,6102:07,81+26,37
6.SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x[3]02:07,81(5)04:16,29(5)06:28,79(6)08:35,83(6)FD
 Saurus02:08,4802:12,5002:07,04+28,20

zo 10:24 - race 205 - [003] HE 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x[4]01:45,24(1)03:36,86(2)05:28,03(1)07:23,77(1)FA
 Skøll 1 [P]01:51,6201:51,1701:55,74
2.SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x[5]01:46,20(2)03:34,86(1)05:31,43(2)07:25,91(2)FA
 Skøll 301:48,6601:56,5701:54,48+2,14
3.NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x[6]01:46,82(3)03:39,21(3)05:34,65(3)07:27,73(3)FA
 Nereus 1 [P]01:52,3901:55,4401:53,08+3,96
4.LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x[7]01:47,63(4)03:41,56(5)05:36,46(4)07:32,34(4)FB
 Laga 101:53,9301:54,9001:55,88+8,57
5.NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x[3]01:48,77(5)03:40,52(4)05:37,76(5)07:34,61(5)FB
 Nereus 2 [P]01:51,7501:57,2401:56,85+10,84
6.NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x[2]01:52,64(6)03:47,12(6)05:42,63(6)07:39,52(6)FB
 Nereus 501:54,4801:55,5101:56,89+15,75

zo 10:30 - race 206 - [003] HE 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x[5]01:46,95(3)03:36,36(2)05:26,93(1)07:19,77(1)FA
 Skøll 2 [P]01:49,4101:50,5701:52,84
2.NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x[4]01:45,86(2)03:35,12(1)05:28,32(2)07:21,93(2)FA
 Nereus 3 [P]01:49,2601:53,2001:53,61+2,16
3.SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x[6]01:47,57(4)03:37,86(3)05:29,21(3)07:22,76(3)FA
 Skøll 6 [P]01:50,2901:51,3501:53,55+2,99
4.TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x[7]01:48,81(5)03:37,86(3)05:35,73(6)07:26,00(4)FB
 Triton 101:49,0501:57,8701:50,27+6,23
5.SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x[3]01:49,85(6)03:37,86(3)05:34,35(4)07:28,21(5)FB
 Skøll 401:48,0101:56,4901:53,86+8,44
6.HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x[2]01:45,60(1)03:41,93(6)05:35,41(5)07:33,11(6)FB
 Hunze01:56,3301:53,4801:57,70+13,34

za 12:27 - race 115 - [003] HE 1x G-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGBen BakkerHE 1x[6]01:59,82(1)04:11,47(1)06:26,27(1)08:31,48(1)
 Aegir02:11,6502:14,8002:05,21
2.SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x[5]02:09,13(3)04:17,90(3)06:28,97(2)08:34,48(2)
 Skøll02:08,7702:11,0702:05,51+3,00
3.GYANick KiplingHE 1x[3]02:07,09(2)04:17,16(2)06:33,55(3)08:44,43(3)
 Gyas 102:10,0702:16,3902:10,88+12,95
4.THEAlexander RampHE 1x[7]02:09,71(4)04:23,64(4)06:40,13(4)08:53,25(4)
 Thêta 202:13,9302:16,4902:13,12+21,77
5.GYANiels BruggeHSB 1x[4]02:12,80(5)04:24,72(5)06:46,52(5)08:59,41(5)
 Gyas 102:11,9202:21,8002:12,89+27,93

za 12:32 - race 116 - [003] HE 1x F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PRONils van der EntHE 1x[7]02:02,33(4)04:09,62(2)06:18,46(1)08:19,69(1)
 Proteus 302:07,2902:08,8402:01,23
2.AEGBrandus AdemaHSB 1x[6]02:04,95(6)04:11,44(3)06:19,85(3)08:20,81(2)
 Aegir02:06,4902:08,4102:00,96+1,12
3.THEJoost BoerrigterHE 1x[3]02:01,29(2)04:12,10(4)06:23,48(5)08:21,22(3)
 Thêta 102:10,8102:11,3801:57,74+1,53
4.TRISteven BosHE 1x[5]01:57,85(1)04:07,89(1)06:19,16(2)08:24,20(4)
 Triton 202:10,0402:11,2702:05,04+4,51
5.TRITimo van EijdenHSB 1x[4]02:03,47(5)04:12,56(6)06:22,86(4)08:27,24(5)
 Triton 202:09,0902:10,3002:04,38+7,55
6.DORSander van der MattenHE 1x[2]02:01,86(3)04:12,10(4)06:24,10(6)08:27,84(6)
 Dordrechtsche02:10,2402:12,0002:03,74+8,15

za 12:37 - race 117 - [003] HE 1x E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILTomba MorreauHSB 1x[6]02:01,07(1)04:05,72(1)06:10,51(1)08:16,71(1)
 Willem III [P]02:04,6502:04,7902:06,20
2.VIDJasper van der GaagHE 1x[5]02:01,35(2)04:08,13(2)06:15,08(2)08:24,38(2)
 Vidar 202:06,7802:06,9502:09,30+7,67
3.LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x[2]02:03,39(4)04:10,99(3)06:18,71(3)08:27,99(3)
 Laga02:07,6002:07,7202:09,28+11,28
4.ORCDouwe RietveldHE 1x[4]02:02,85(3)04:12,94(4)06:22,41(4)08:32,48(4)
 Orca02:10,0902:09,4702:10,07+15,77
5.GYAFelix MebiusHSB 1x[7]02:05,83(5)04:16,61(5)06:26,63(6)08:33,64(5)
 Gyas 202:10,7802:10,0202:07,01+16,93
6.PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1x[3]02:07,53(6)04:17,57(6)06:26,10(5)08:36,67(6)
 Proteus 402:10,0402:08,5302:10,57+19,96

zo 11:00 - race 211 - [003] HE 1x D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x[6]01:49,19(1)03:42,20(1)05:38,79(1)07:32,63(1)
 Laga 201:53,0101:56,5901:53,84
2.VIDDogus KokerHE 1x[4]01:50,07(2)03:44,38(2)05:41,49(2)07:33,01(2)
 Vidar 101:54,3101:57,1101:51,52+0,38
3.SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x[7]01:52,05(4)03:47,73(4)05:44,55(4)07:36,11(3)
 Skadi01:55,6801:56,8201:51,56+3,48
4.RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x[5]01:51,50(3)03:46,03(3)05:43,73(3)07:36,66(4)
 Rijnland01:54,5301:57,7001:52,93+4,03
5.SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x[8]01:52,53(5)03:49,54(5)05:50,22(5)07:48,74(5)
 Saurus01:57,0102:00,6801:58,52+16,11

zo 11:06 - race 212 - [003] HE 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x[5]01:47,60(2)03:41,54(2)05:32,68(1)07:24,84(1)
 Njord01:53,9401:51,1401:52,16
2.NERBoris MulderHSB 1x[7]01:46,47(1)03:48,05(6)05:36,26(3)07:31,58(2)
 Nereus 402:01,5801:48,2101:55,32+6,74
3.PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x[6]01:53,10(6)03:39,51(1)05:42,29(6)07:31,92(3)
 Proteus 201:46,4102:02,7801:49,63+7,08
4.PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x[3]01:49,64(5)03:42,09(4)05:38,53(4)07:32,31(4)
 Proteus 101:52,4501:56,4401:53,78+7,47
5.TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x[8]01:48,96(4)03:43,24(5)05:40,04(5)07:36,04(5)
 Triton 101:54,2801:56,8001:56,00+11,20
6.SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x[4]01:48,21(3)03:41,54(2)05:35,38(2)07:36,45(6)
 Saurus01:53,3301:53,8402:01,07+11,61

zo 12:06 - race 217 - [003] HE 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x[3]01:48,22(3)03:43,56(3)05:38,12(3)07:28,20(1)
 Hunze01:55,3401:54,5601:50,08
2.TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x[6]01:45,41(1)03:40,81(1)05:37,49(2)07:30,08(2)
 Triton 101:55,4001:56,6801:52,59+1,88
3.LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x[5]01:46,74(2)03:40,81(1)05:36,64(1)07:31,27(3)
 Laga 101:54,0701:55,8301:54,63+3,07
4.NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x[4]01:49,42(5)03:46,49(5)05:41,19(5)07:33,55(4)
 Nereus 2 [P]01:57,0701:54,7001:52,36+5,35
5.NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x[8]01:48,43(4)03:43,56(3)05:40,18(4)07:35,01(5)
 Nereus 501:55,1301:56,6201:54,83+6,81
6.SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x[7]01:49,99(6)03:46,49(5)05:41,99(6)07:38,17(6)
 Skøll 401:56,5001:55,5001:56,18+9,97

zo 12:12 - race 218 - [003] HE 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x[5]01:43,80(1)03:35,09(1)05:26,72(1)07:19,16(1)
 Skøll 2 [P]01:51,2901:51,6301:52,44
2.NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x[7]01:46,23(4)03:38,28(3)05:30,33(3)07:22,43(2)
 Nereus 3 [P]01:52,0501:52,0501:52,10+3,27
3.SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x[6]01:43,97(2)03:36,77(2)05:29,80(2)07:24,64(3)
 Skøll 1 [P]01:52,8001:53,0301:54,84+5,48
4.SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x[4]01:47,20(5)03:40,27(5)05:35,64(5)07:27,98(4)
 Skøll 301:53,0701:55,3701:52,34+8,82
5.NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x[8]01:44,74(3)03:38,28(3)05:33,86(4)07:29,90(5)
 Nereus 1 [P]01:53,5401:55,5801:56,04+10,74
6.SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x[3]01:48,41(6)03:42,51(6)05:39,11(6)07:33,93(6)
 Skøll 6 [P]01:54,1001:56,6001:54,82+14,77