[007] DE 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap) time-trial

alle ploegen => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-312--04:02,79(1)06:23,89(1)08:39,27(1)HF
 Iris Klok02:21,1002:15,38
2.ORCOrca 2DE 2-315--04:08,04(2)06:29,40(2)08:44,24(2)HF
 Wia Ruiter02:21,3602:14,84+4,97
3.OKEOkeanosDSB 2-318--04:10,15(4)06:30,21(3)08:45,18(3)HF
 Vera Schuit02:20,0602:14,97+5,91
4.ORCOrca 1DE 2-317--04:12,44(6)06:32,54(4)08:46,74(4)HF
 Lisanne van der Lelij02:20,1002:14,20+7,47
5.THEThêtaDSB 2-320--04:15,10(7)06:37,86(6)08:50,07(5)HF
 Vera Sneijders02:22,7602:12,21+10,80
6.NERNereus 1DE 2-316--04:08,73(3)06:35,88(5)08:53,89(6)HF
 Floor van Ameijde02:27,1502:18,01+14,62
7.TRITritonDE 2-313--04:11,02(5)06:38,17(7)08:55,18(7)HF
 Rianne Prins02:27,1502:17,01+15,91
8.SKOSkøll [P]DE 2-311--04:21,23(8)06:46,27(8)09:03,89(8)HF
 Ashley Rijst02:25,0402:17,62+24,62
9.LAGLaga 1DSB 2-319--04:25,43(9)06:53,73(9)09:14,97(9)HF
 Jitske Weersma02:28,3002:21,24+35,70
10.TRITritonDSB 2-321--04:28,02(10)06:57,07(10)09:21,30(10)HF
 Isis Meruma02:29,0502:24,23+42,03
11.LAGLaga 2DSB 2-314--04:28,18(11)07:01,35(11)09:22,52(11)HF
 Birgit Cornelissen02:33,1702:21,17+43,25

zo 15:00 - race 227 - [007] DE 2- halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-[6]01:55,19(1)03:55,14(1)05:57,25(1)07:53,86(1)FA
 Iris Klok01:59,9502:02,1101:56,61
2.SKOSkøll [P]DE 2-[4]01:55,49(2)03:55,78(2)05:57,25(1)07:54,04(2)FA
 Ashley Rijst02:00,2902:01,4701:56,79+0,18
3.THEThêtaDSB 2-[7]01:57,85(3)03:59,64(3)06:01,99(3)07:59,69(3)FA
 Vera Sneijders02:01,7902:02,3501:57,70+5,83
4.ORCOrca 1DE 2-[5]02:00,10(5)04:01,82(4)06:05,43(4)08:02,95(4)FB
 Lisanne van der Lelij02:01,7202:03,6101:57,52+9,09
5.LAGLaga 1DSB 2-[8]01:59,64(4)04:04,20(5)06:12,91(5)08:22,01(5)FB
 Jitske Weersma02:04,5602:08,7102:09,10+28,15

zo 15:06 - race 228 - [007] DE 2- halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca 2DE 2-[6]01:55,08(1)03:54,70(1)05:54,54(1)07:57,55(1)FA
 Wia Ruiter01:59,6201:59,8402:03,01
2.NERNereus 1DE 2-[7]01:55,77(2)03:57,51(2)05:56,92(2)07:59,34(2)FA
 Floor van Ameijde02:01,7401:59,4102:02,42+1,79
3.TRITritonDE 2-[4]01:56,73(3)03:58,31(3)05:57,74(3)08:00,29(3)FA
 Rianne Prins02:01,5801:59,4302:02,55+2,74
4.OKEOkeanosDSB 2-[5]01:57,93(4)03:59,37(4)05:59,02(4)08:00,45(4)FB
 Vera Schuit02:01,4401:59,6502:01,43+2,90
5.TRITritonDSB 2-[8]02:00,69(5)04:04,41(5)06:06,33(5)08:17,44(5)FB
 Isis Meruma02:03,7202:01,9202:11,11+19,89
6.LAGLaga 2DSB 2-[3]02:02,03(6)04:08,34(6)06:12,21(6)08:22,60(6)FB
 Birgit Cornelissen02:06,3102:03,8702:10,39+25,05

zo 16:48 - race 245 - [007] DE 2- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 1DE 2-[5]01:57,70(1)04:01,63(1)06:08,71(1)08:14,87(1)
 Lisanne van der Lelij02:03,9302:07,0802:06,16
2.OKEOkeanosDSB 2-[4]01:58,85(2)04:03,81(2)06:13,26(2)08:20,76(2)
 Vera Schuit02:04,9602:09,4502:07,50+5,89
3.TRITritonDSB 2-[7]02:01,44(3)04:10,28(3)06:23,09(3)08:33,85(3)
 Isis Meruma02:08,8402:12,8102:10,76+18,98
4.LAGLaga 2DSB 2-[8]02:04,02(5)04:12,98(5)06:25,78(4)08:34,30(4)
 Birgit Cornelissen02:08,9602:12,8002:08,52+19,43
5.LAGLaga 1DSB 2-[6]02:02,17(4)04:12,28(4)06:27,35(5)08:41,30(5)
 Jitske Weersma02:10,1102:15,0702:13,95+26,43

zo 16:54 - race 246 - [007] DE 2- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 2DE 2-[4]01:58,70(2)04:03,13(2)06:07,79(1)08:11,86(1)
 Wia Ruiter02:04,4302:04,6602:04,07
2.SKOSkøll [P]DE 2-[5]01:57,10(1)04:01,45(1)06:07,79(1)08:12,02(2)
 Ashley Rijst02:04,3502:06,3402:04,23+0,16
3.THEThêtaDSB 2-[8]02:01,38(4)04:07,92(4)06:15,53(3)08:20,57(3)
 Vera Sneijders02:06,5402:07,6102:05,04+8,71
4.NERNereus 1DE 2-[6]01:59,74(3)04:07,23(3)06:15,53(3)08:25,37(4)
 Floor van Ameijde02:07,4902:08,3002:09,84+13,51
5.TRITritonDE 2-[7]02:01,97(5)04:08,92(5)06:17,31(5)08:26,26(5)
 Rianne Prins02:06,9502:08,3902:08,95+14,40
NERNereus 2 [P]DE 2-   uitgesloten
 Iris Klok