za 10:00 - race 102 - [001] HE 2- time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 3 [P]HE 2-44--03:22,10(1)05:17,91(1)07:12,40(1)KF
 Menno Bezema01:55,8101:54,49
2.GYAGyas [P]HE 2-41--03:24,91(2)05:18,74(2)07:13,02(2)KF
 Ties Talsma01:53,8301:54,28+0,62
3.NERNereus 1 [P]HE 2-42--03:25,00(3)05:21,40(3)07:16,90(3)KF
 Mick Makker01:56,4001:55,50+4,50
4.NERNereus 2 [P]HE 2-43--03:25,25(4)05:23,07(4)07:18,75(4)KF
 Lex van den Herik01:57,8201:55,68+6,35
5.TRITriton 1HE 2-67--03:27,05(7)05:24,57(5)07:20,19(5)KF
 Eli Brouwer01:57,5201:55,62+7,79
6.LAGLagaHSB 2-63--03:25,95(5)05:25,40(7)07:21,18(6)KF
 Daan van der Hoeven01:59,4501:55,78+8,78
7.NERNereus 3HE 2-54--03:26,21(6)05:25,00(6)07:21,58(7)KF
 Koen van den Herik01:58,7901:56,58+9,18
8.NERNereusHSB 2-47--03:29,48(9)05:29,68(10)07:25,66(8)KF
 Douwe Smits02:00,2001:55,98+13,26
9.NJONjord 1HE 2-50--03:30,85(15)05:29,63(9)07:28,09(9)KF
 Dolf Rutten01:58,7801:58,46+15,69
10.LAGLaga 1HE 2-48--03:32,33(17)05:30,51(11)07:28,15(10)KF
 Tristan Steegman01:58,1801:57,64+15,75
11.TRITriton 2HE 2-55--03:29,60(10)05:29,48(8)07:28,28(11)KF
 Sjoerd Hutter01:59,8801:58,80+15,88
12.VIDVidarHE 2-46--03:32,48(18)05:30,86(12)07:29,61(12)KF
 Jorn Salverda01:58,3801:58,75+17,21
13.PROProteusHE 2-60--03:29,60(10)05:31,54(13)07:29,73(13)KF
 Sander Hazelaar02:01,9401:58,19+17,33
14.PHOPhocasHSB 2-58--03:30,03(13)05:31,62(15)07:30,98(14)KF
 Hessel van Vilsteren02:01,5901:59,36+18,58
15.SKASkadiHSB 2-68--03:30,70(14)05:31,58(14)07:31,00(15)KF
 Martijn Bos02:00,8801:59,42+18,60
16.NJONjordHSB 2-66--03:36,70(22)05:36,26(19)07:32,51(16)KF
 Thijs Ruiken01:59,5601:56,25+20,11
17.SKASkadi/OkeanosHE 2-65--03:29,12(8)05:32,32(16)07:33,20(17)KF
 Ruben van Streun02:03,2002:00,88+20,80
18.AEGAegirHE 2-59--03:29,64(12)05:33,68(17)07:33,38(18)KF
 Wessel Hesselink02:04,0401:59,70+20,98
19.ARGArgo 2HE 2-61--03:31,21(16)05:36,10(18)07:36,44(19)KF
 Naftali Slob02:04,8902:00,34+24,04
20.NJONjord 2HE 2-56--03:34,52(19)05:36,80(20)07:37,01(20)KF
 Tijs de Koningh02:02,2802:00,21+24,61
21.TRITritonHSB 2-57--03:36,39(21)05:39,62(22)07:39,59(21)KF
 Hidde van de Beek02:03,2301:59,97+27,19
22.LAGLaga 2HE 2-51--03:34,68(20)05:37,34(21)07:40,61(22)KF
 Nathan van der Sluijs02:02,6602:03,27+28,21
23.ORCOrca 1HSB 2-69--03:38,90(24)05:44,85(23)07:48,80(23)KF
 Mart Boersma02:05,9502:03,95+36,40
24.ORCOrca 2HSB 2-52--03:37,91(23)05:46,98(24)07:54,93(24)KF
 Niek Lieon02:09,0702:07,95+42,53
25.WILWillem III 1HSB 2-62--03:42,80(26)05:52,24(26)07:55,41(25)FE
 Jasper Simons02:09,4402:03,17+43,01
26.ARGArgo 1HE 2-64--03:42,40(25)05:51,87(25)07:56,08(26)FE
 Stan Groenenberg02:09,4702:04,21+43,68
27.SPASpaarneHSB 2-53--03:45,67(27)05:53,33(27)07:58,23(27)FE
 Hugo van Dordrecht02:07,6602:04,90+45,83
28.WILWillem III 2HSB 2-49--03:58,61(28)06:16,44(28)08:27,06(28)FE
 Iain Kerr02:17,8302:10,62+1:14,66