za 14:35 - race 123 - [009] DE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF, 37 - 42 => FG

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCInge JanssenDE 1x174--18:47,53(34)06:11,87(1)08:22,70(1)KF
 Orca [P]-12:35,6602:10,83
2.THELisa ScheenaardDE 1x172--04:51,31(30)06:15,39(2)08:25,04(2)KF
 Thêta [P]01:24,0802:09,65+2,34
3.EURMinke HolleboomDE 1x177--04:04,93(3)06:18,20(3)08:31,13(3)KF
 Euros [P]02:13,2702:12,93+8,43
4.LAGTessa DullemansDE 1x173--13:46,74(33)06:19,01(4)08:31,30(4)KF
 Laga 3 [P]-07:27,7302:12,29+8,60
5.NJOLisa BruijnincxDSB 1x176--04:05,55(6)06:20,47(6)08:33,69(5)KF
 Njord 1 [P]02:14,9202:13,22+10,99
6.SKALisanne BrandsmaDE 1x178--04:05,25(5)06:19,22(5)08:36,23(6)KF
 Skadi 1 [P]02:13,9702:17,01+13,53
7.NERBente PaulisDE 1x175--04:07,89(8)06:24,10(8)08:37,74(7)KF
 Nereus 1 [P]02:16,2102:13,64+15,04
8.NJOMargot LeeuwenburghDE 1x191--04:06,00(7)06:23,87(7)08:41,98(8)KF
 Njord02:17,8702:18,11+19,28
9.SKAVienna van NiersenDSB 1x201--04:00,81(1)06:27,38(10)08:44,17(9)KF
 Skadi 102:26,5702:16,79+21,47
10.SKOLuka van der ZwanDE 1x196--04:03,97(2)06:24,10(8)08:45,28(10)KF
 Skøll 102:20,1302:21,18+22,58
11.SKACarlijn HutterDE 1x180--04:15,77(15)06:30,10(13)08:45,71(11)KF
 Skadi 202:14,3302:15,61+23,01
12.PROIngmar VisserDE 1x206--04:14,37(13)06:34,91(17)08:47,63(12)KF
 Proteus 102:20,5402:12,72+24,93
13.MAANina LoosDE 1x184--04:10,81(10)06:29,25(11)08:49,29(13)KF
 Maas02:18,4402:20,04+26,59
14.PONJoyline MudDE 1x188--04:11,21(11)06:32,06(14)08:51,32(14)KF
 Pontos02:20,8502:19,26+28,62
15.PROAnnelouk van MierloDE 1x179--04:17,07(18)06:33,94(16)08:54,98(15)KF
 Proteus 302:16,8702:21,04+32,28
16.PROAmber StienstraDE 1x187--04:08,58(9)06:29,74(12)08:58,01(16)KF
 Proteus 202:21,1602:28,27+35,31
17.NERYumiko Van DiestDE 1x199--04:05,13(4)06:32,35(15)08:58,20(17)KF
 Nereus 302:27,2202:25,85+35,50
18.WETRosalie TorensmaDE 1x208----06:41,67(23)08:59,54(18)KF
 Wetterwille02:17,87+36,84
19.SKOLina DokterDE 1x190--04:13,66(12)06:36,72(18)09:00,09(19)KF
 Skøll 202:23,0602:23,37+37,39
20.ASOSanne DijkstraDE 1x183--04:17,71(21)06:38,98(20)09:00,20(20)KF
 Asopos 102:21,2702:21,22+37,50
21.SKOArlette RoosDSB 1x205--04:16,51(17)06:41,58(22)09:00,32(21)KF
 Skøll02:25,0702:18,74+37,62
22.AEGOrren SmedingDSB 1x186--04:15,67(14)06:38,22(19)09:01,39(22)KF
 Aegir 102:22,5502:23,17+38,69
23.BEARoos RooijakkersDE 1x207--04:23,03(26)06:46,19(29)09:02,88(23)KF
 Beatrix02:23,1602:16,69+40,18
24.OKERosemarijn PruijsDE 1x182--04:23,86(27)06:45,65(27)09:04,48(24)KF
 Okeanos02:21,7902:18,83+41,78
25.LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1x200--05:12,24(31)06:44,66(26)09:05,91(25)FE
 Laga01:32,4202:21,25+43,21
26.THEMarleen JanssenDSB 1x192--04:17,26(20)06:40,63(21)09:06,14(26)FE
 Thêta 102:23,3702:25,51+43,44
27.SKAPhilipa MosDSB 1x193--04:19,24(22)06:43,91(25)09:08,67(27)FE
 Skadi 202:24,6702:24,76+45,97
28.AEGHannah van der SluijsDSB 1x185--04:22,18(23)06:45,69(28)09:10,59(28)FE
 Aegir 202:23,5102:24,90+47,89
29.LAGMarjolein ScheffersDE 1x195--05:58,37(32)06:42,62(24)09:12,06(29)FE
 Laga 200:44,2502:29,44+49,36
30.LAGMirte HuismanDE 1x202----06:54,43(34)09:13,53(30)FE
 Laga 102:19,10+50,83
31.PROMarije IJpmaDSB 1x204--04:22,18(23)06:53,25(33)09:13,69(31)FF
 Proteus 302:31,0702:20,44+50,99
32.NJOJody de JongDSB 1x181--04:29,20(28)06:52,12(32)09:16,63(32)FF
 Njord 202:22,9202:24,51+53,93
33.ASODjoeke LammerseDSB 1x203--04:17,12(19)06:51,28(31)09:23,03(33)FF
 Asopos02:34,1602:31,75+1:00,33
34.PROEvie RademakerDSB 1x197--04:16,32(16)06:49,78(30)09:23,66(34)FF
 Proteus 102:33,4602:33,88+1:00,96
35.ASOFrederike MooijDE 1x194--04:22,72(25)06:56,83(35)09:29,79(35)FF
 Asopos 202:34,1102:32,96+1:07,09
36.GYAAlex ToonenDSB 1x189--04:36,89(29)07:10,70(36)09:41,21(36)FF
 Gyas02:33,8102:30,51+1:18,51